2014年10月2日星期四

C_TSCM52_66学習資料、C-TERP10-66学習資料

JPexamのSAPのC_TSCM52_66試験トレーニング資料の知名度が非常に高いことを皆はよく知っています。JPexam は世界的によく知られているサイトです。どうしてこのような大きな連鎖反応になりましたか。それはJPexamのSAPのC_TSCM52_66試験トレーニング資料は適用性が高いもので、本当にみなさんが良い成績を取ることを助けられるからです。

あなたのキャリアでいくつかの輝かしい業績を行うことを望まないのですか。きっとそれを望んでいるでしょう。では、常に自分自身をアップグレードする必要があります。では、IT業種で仕事しているあなたはどうやって自分のレベルを高めるべきですか。実は、C-TERP10-66認定試験を受験して認証資格を取るのは一つの良い方法です。SAPの認定試験のC-TERP10-66資格は非常に大切なものですから、SAPの試験を受ける人もますます多くなっています。

現在の仕事に満足していますか。自分がやっていることに満足していますか。自分のレベルを高めたいですか。では、仕事に役に立つスキルをもっと身に付けましょう。もちろん、IT業界で働いているあなたはIT認定試験を受けて資格を取得することは一番良い選択です。それはより良く自分自身を向上させることができますから。もっと大切なのは、あなたもより多くの仕事のスキルをマスターしたことを証明することができます。では、はやくSAPのC_TSCM52_66認定試験を受験しましょう。この試験はあなたが自分の念願を達成するのを助けることができます。試験に合格する自信を持たなくても大丈夫です。JPexamへ来てあなたがほしいヘルパーと試験の準備ツールを見つけることができますから。JPexamの資料はきっとあなたがC_TSCM52_66試験の認証資格を取ることを助けられます。

C_TSCM52_66試験番号:C_TSCM52_66問題集
試験科目:SAP Certified Application Associate - Procurement with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6
最近更新時間:2014-10-02
問題と解答:全80問 C_TSCM52_66 参考書勉強
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

>>詳しい紹介はこちら

 
C-TERP10-66試験番号:C-TERP10-66問題集
試験科目:SAP Certified Associate - Business Process Integration with SAP ERP 6.0 EhP6
最近更新時間:2014-10-02
問題と解答:全121問 C-TERP10-66 全真問題集
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

>>詳しい紹介はこちら

 

SAPのC-TERP10-66は専門知識と情報技術の検査として認証試験で、JPexamはあなたに一日早くSAPの認証試験に合格させて、多くの人が大量の時間とエネルギーを費やしても無駄になりました。JPexamにその問題が心配でなく、わずか20時間と少ないお金をを使って楽に試験に合格することができます。JPexamは君に対して特別の訓練を提供しています。

夢を持ったら実現するために頑張ってください。「信仰は偉大な感情で、創造の力になれます。」とゴーリキーは述べました。私の夢は最高のIT専門家になることです。その夢は私にとってはるか遠いです。でも、成功へのショートカットがを見つけました。JPexamのSAPのC_TSCM52_66試験トレーニング資料を利用して気楽に試験に合格しました。それはコストパフォーマンスが非常に高い資料ですから、もしあなたも私と同じIT夢を持っていたら、JPexamのSAPのC_TSCM52_66試験トレーニング資料を利用してください。それはあなたが夢を実現することを助けられます。

JPexamのSAPのC_TSCM52_66トレーニング資料を利用したら、初めて試験を受けるあなたでも一回で試験に合格できることを保証します。JPexamのSAPのC_TSCM52_66トレーニング資料を利用しても合格しないのなら、我々は全額で返金することができます。あなたに他の同じ値段の製品を無料に送って差し上げます。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/C_TSCM52_66_exam.html

NO.1 Which of the following are SAP Solution Manager usage scenarios?(Choose two)
A. Legacy system data mapping
B. Implementation of SAP solutions
C. User productivity monitoring
D. Service desk
Answer: B,D

SAP関節   C_TSCM52_66認定資格   C_TSCM52_66教科書   C_TSCM52_66教科書

NO.2 Which procurement elements can be created in Purchasing with automatic purchase order
generation?(Choose two)
A. Requests for quotation (RFQ)
B. Contract release orders
C. Purchase orders
D. Delivery schedules
Answer: B,C

SAP学校   C_TSCM52_66体験   C_TSCM52_66
6. Which value of the creation indicator is shown in the tab Contact person when you create a
purchase requisition manually?
A. Production Order
B. Direct procurement
C. Realtime
D. Material requirements planning
Answer: C

SAPクラムメディア   C_TSCM52_66過去問   C_TSCM52_66虎の巻   C_TSCM52_66取得
7. Where do you define a fixed vendor for a specific period in time?
A. In the info record at client level (regular vendor)
B. In the quota arrangement at plant level
C. In the source list at plant level
D. In the material master at plant level
Answer: C

SAP短期   C_TSCM52_66学習   C_TSCM52_66費用   C_TSCM52_66費用   C_TSCM52_66勉強法
8. What are characteristics of material valuation at the moving average price?(Choose two)
A. If you book a subsequent debit for a quantity higher than the total quantity of valuated stock
then a price difference posting is generated.
B. If the price in the purchase order is different from the moving average price then a price
difference posting is generated at goods receipt.
C. The moving average price is equal to the total value divided by total quantity of valuated stock.
D. Goods movements are always valuated based on the moving average price from the material
master record.
Answer: A,C

SAP対策   C_TSCM52_66入門   C_TSCM52_66独学   C_TSCM52_66問題
9. You have received an order confirmation from a vendor.
What do you have to do before you can enter the confirmed delivery date and confirmed quantity in
a purchase order item?
A. Set the Goods Receipt indicator.
B. Set the Confirmation Received indicator in the header.
C. Use a confirmation control key in the relevant purchase order item.
D. Set the Acknowledgement Required indicator in the vendor master of the relevant vendor.
Answer: C

SAP日記   C_TSCM52_66赤本   C_TSCM52_66独学
10. What does an account group control when you create vendor master records?(Choose three)
A. The partner determination procedure
B. The definition whether the vendor master record is a one-time account or not
C. The possible data retention levels
D. The reconciliation account in general ledger
E. The possible payment terms
Answer: A,B,C

SAP初心者   C_TSCM52_66   C_TSCM52_66   C_TSCM52_66入門   C_TSCM52_66教本

NO.3 In a vendor master record, you enter a different vendor as a partner with the partner role
(partner function) of Invoicing Party.
What is the function of this partner role in Materials Management?
A. This partner automatically receives copies of all messages relating to purchasing documents.
B. This partner is proposed when you enter an invoice with reference to purchase orders.
C. All unplanned delivery costs with reference to purchase orders are billed to this partner.
D. Return deliveries with reference to purchase orders must be sent to this partner.
Answer: B

SAP特典   C_TSCM52_66過去問   C_TSCM52_66模擬   C_TSCM52_66対策   C_TSCM52_66講座

NO.4 What can you define for a movement type in Customizing?(Choose three)
A. The movement type short text and the reasons for movement
B. The indicator for automatic creation of storage location data in the material master record at the
time of the first goods receipt
C. The number range for material documents that are generated when postings are made with the
movement type
D. The quantity and value updates for postings with the movement type
E. The account modification for transactions and events with active account grouping in the table of
account keys
Answer: A,B,E

SAP参考書   C_TSCM52_66教育   C_TSCM52_66クラムメディア

NO.5 Which are the configuration options that can be defined to post unplanned delivery
costs?(Choose three)
A. The unplanned delivery costs are to be posted to separate G/L accounts
B. The unplanned delivery costs are to be distributed prorated to calculated invoice items
C. The unplanned delivery costs can be posted by rules defined within a BAdI
D. The unplanned delivery costs are to be posted to a price difference account
E. The unplanned delivery costs are to be split in equal shares across the invoice items
Answer: A,B,C

SAP練習問題   C_TSCM52_66短期   C_TSCM52_66教材   C_TSCM52_66   C_TSCM52_66スクール   C_TSCM52_66費用

没有评论:

发表评论