显示标签为“9L0-964”的博文。显示所有博文
显示标签为“9L0-964”的博文。显示所有博文

2014年4月1日星期二

どのようにApple 9L0-964認定試験の準備をしているか

「今の生活と仕事は我慢できない。他の仕事をやってみたい。」このような考えがありますか。しかし、どのようにより良い仕事を行うことができますか。ITが好きですか。ITを通して自分の実力を証明したいのですか。IT業界に従事したいなら、IT認定試験を受験して認証資格を取得することは必要になります。あなたが今しなければならないのは、広く認識された価値があるIT認定試験を受けることです。そうすれば、新たなキャリアへの扉を開くことができます。Appleの9L0-964認定試験というと、きっとわかっているでしょう。この資格を取得したら、新しい仕事を探す時、あなたが大きなヘルプを得ることができます。何ですか。自信を持っていないから9L0-964試験を受けるのは無理ですか。それは問題ではないですよ。あなたはJPexamの9L0-964問題集を利用することができますから。

今の競争の激しいIT業界では、多くの認定試験の合格証明書が君にをとんとん拍子に出世するのを助けることができます。多くの会社は君の実力と昇進がその証明書によって判断します。Appleの9L0-964認証試験はIT業界の中で含金度高い試験で、JPexamがAppleの9L0-964認証試験について対応性の訓練 を提供しておって、ネットで弊社が提供した部分の問題集をダウンロードしてください。

JPexam Appleの9L0-964試験資料は特別にデザインされたもので、IT領域のエリートが組み立てられた強い団体が受験生の皆様に向いて研究した資料です。認証試験に合格したら、あなたはIT領域で国際的な価値を表すことができます。JPexamには多くのダンプおよびトレーニング資料のサプライヤーがありますから、あなたが試験に受かることを保証します。JPexamは事実を通じて話しますから、奇跡が現れるときに我々が言ったすべての言葉を証明できます。

JPexam Appleの9L0-964試験問題集は完全な無制限のダンプが含まれていますから、JPexamを利用したら気楽に試験に受かることができます。製品検定合格の証明書あるいは他の人気がある身分検定によって、JPexam Appleの9L0-964試験トレーニング資料の長所を完璧に見せることができます。依頼だけでなく、指導のことも最高です。JPexam Appleの9L0-964試験トレーニング資料に含まれている問題と解答を利用して、Appleの9L0-964認定試験に合格することができます。

JPexamのITの専門研究者はApple 9L0-964認証試験の問題と解答を研究して、彼らはあなたにとても有効な訓練試験オンラインサービスツールを提供します。もしあなたはJPexamの製品を購入したければ弊社が詳しい問題集を提供して、君にとって完全に準備します。弊社のJPexam商品を安心に選択してJPexam試験に100%合格しましょう。

試験番号:9L0-964問題集
試験科目:Final Cut Pro 6 Level 1 Exam
最近更新時間:2014-04-01
問題と解答:全70問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

JPexamの9L0-964問題集を利用してみたらどうですか。この問題集は最近更新されたもので、実際試験で出題される可能性がある問題をすべて含んでいて、あなたが一回で成功することを保証できますから。この問題集は信じられないほどの良い成果を見せます。試験に失敗すればJPexamは全額返金のことができますから、ご安心に問題集を利用してください。JPexamの9L0-964試験参考書できっとあなたが望ましい成功を取られます。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/9L0-964_exam.html

NO.1 Which clip would be adjusted if you dragged left?(Select the best answer.)
A. Clip in Track V1
B. Clip in Track V2
C. Clip in Track V3
Answer: B

Apple   9L0-964   9L0-964   9L0-964   9L0-964練習問題

NO.2 Which tool will let you perform the edit shown above with a single mouse drag?(Select the best
answer.)
A. Ripple Tool
B. Roll Tool
C. Slide Tool
D. Slip Tool
Answer: B

Apple   9L0-964   9L0-964参考書   9L0-964

NO.3 Which Video Filters category contains the Broadcast Safe filter?(Select the best answer.)
A. Channel
B. Color Correction
C. Image Control
D. QuickTime
E. Video
Answer: B

Apple   9L0-964   9L0-964認定証

NO.4 What are the four modifier keys?(Select the FOUR best answers.)
A. Tab
B. Shift
C. Command
D. Option
E. Control
Answer: BCDE

Apple   9L0-964問題集   9L0-964   9L0-964過去問   9L0-964参考書

NO.5 Where are Voice Over tool recordings saved?(Select the best answer.)
A. Audio Renders
B. Autosave Vault
C. Capture Scratch
D. Render Files
Answer: C

Apple   9L0-964認証試験   9L0-964

NO.6 What is the result of applying the above to an audio clip?(Select the best answer.)
A. The lowest dB reading for the clip will be -6 dB in the Audio Meters.
B. The average dB reading for the clip will be -6 dB in the Audio Meters.
C. The peak dB reading for the clip will be -6 dB in the Audio Meters.
Answer: C

Apple認証試験   9L0-964   9L0-964参考書   9L0-964

NO.7 What is a standard audio CD's sample rate?(Select the best answer.)
A. 24 kHz
B. 32 kHz
C. 44.1 kHz
D. 48 kHz
Answer: C

Apple   9L0-964   9L0-964   9L0-964   9L0-964認定試験

NO.8 What does the visual indicator (overlay) at the bottom-left of the Canvas represent?(Select the best
answer.)
A. The first frame of an edited clip in the Timeline.
B. The last frame of an edited clip in the Timeline.
C. End of a Sequence
Answer: A

Apple   9L0-964参考書   9L0-964   9L0-964   9L0-964認定証

NO.9 What menu command lets you ingest files, such as graphics, from your hard drive?(Select the best
answer.)
A. Import
B. Export
C. Log and Capture
D. Send To
Answer: A

Apple過去問   9L0-964参考書   9L0-964過去問   9L0-964

NO.10 Which tab displays a clip's Opacity parameter?(Select the best answer.)
A. Video
B. Controls
C. Filters
D. Motion
Answer: D

Apple   9L0-964   9L0-964参考書   9L0-964認定試験

NO.11 What does the visual indicator (overlay) along the left side of the Viewer represent?(Select the best
answer.)
A. The first frame of a clip's media.
B. The last frame of a clip's media.
C. Start of a Sequence
D. End of a Sequence
Answer: A

Apple   9L0-964認定資格   9L0-964

NO.12 The above icon may represent ________.(Select all that apply.)
A. an offline clip
B. a clip whose media file you recently renamed in the Finder
C. a clip whose media file you recently relocated in the Finder
D. a clip that does not contain linked audio
E. a clip that has been logged but not captured
Answer: ABCE

Apple   9L0-964認証試験   9L0-964認証試験

NO.13 You want to output an HDV sequence to HDV tape. Which output option should you select?(Select the
best answer.)
A. Edit to Tape
B. Print to Video
C. QuickTime Movie
D. QuickTime Conversion
Answer: B

Apple   9L0-964   9L0-964

NO.14 What are ways that you can launch Final Cut Pro?(Select all that apply.)
A. Double-click the Final Cut Pro icon in the Applications folder.
B. Single-click the Final Cut Pro icon in the Dock.
C. Double-click a Final Cut Pro project file.
Answer: ABC

Apple   9L0-964   9L0-964   9L0-964   9L0-964

NO.15 Which THREE filters create a composite effect?(Select the THREE best answers.)
A. Mask Shape
B. Chroma Keyer
C. Insect Eye
D. Gaussian Blur
E. Eight-Point Garbage Matte
Answer: ABE

Apple認定資格   9L0-964過去問   9L0-964

JPexamは最新の700-039問題集と高品質のLOT-410問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのMB6-700 VCEテストエンジンと700-501試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の1Z0-821 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/9L0-964_exam.html

2013年10月16日星期三

Apple certification 9L0-964 exam best training materials

Everyone has their own dreams. What is your dream? Is it a promotion, a raise or so? My dream is to pass the Apple 9L0-964 exam. I think with this certification, all the problems will not be a problem. However, to pass this certification is a bit difficult. But it does not matter, because I chose IT-Tests.com's Apple 9L0-964 exam training materials. It can help me realize my dream. If you also have a IT dream, quickly put it into reality. Select IT-Tests.com's Apple 9L0-964 exam training materials, and it is absolutely trustworthy.

Apple 9L0-964 exam candidates all know the Apple 9L0-964 exam is not easy to pass. But it is also the only way to success, so they have to choose it. In order to improve the value of your career, you must pass this certification exam. The exam questions and answers designed by IT-Tests.com contain different targeted, and have wide coverage. There is no any other books or other information can transcend it. The question bprovided by IT-Tests.com definitely ace exam questions and answers that help you pass the exam. The results many people used prove that IT-Tests.com success rate of up to 100%. IT-Tests.com is the only way that suits you to pass the exam, choose it equal to create a better future.

Each IT certification exam candidate know this certification related to the major shift in their lives. Certification exam training materials IT-Tests.com provided with ultra-low price and high quality immersive questions and answersdedication to the majority of candidates. Our products have a cost-effective, and provide one year free update . Our certification training materials are all readily available. Our website is a leading supplier of the answers to dump. We have the latest and most accurate certification exam training materials what you need.

Exam Code: 9L0-964
Exam Name: Apple (Final Cut Pro 6 Level 1 Exam)
Free One year updates to match real exam scenarios, 100% pass and refund Warranty.
Total Q&A: 70 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-16

IT-Tests.com Apple 9L0-964 exam information is proven. We can provide the questions based on extensive research and experience. IT-Tests.com has more than 10 years experience in IT certification 9L0-964 exam training, including questions and answers. On the Internet, you can find a variety of training tools. IT-Tests.com 9L0-964 exam questions and answers is the best training materials. We offer the most comprehensive verification questions and answers, you can also get a year of free updates.

Selecting IT-Tests.com can 100% help you pass the exam. According to Apple 9L0-964 test subjects' changing, we will continue to update our training materials and will provide the latest exam content. IT-Tests.com can provide a free 24-hour online customer service for you . If you do not pass Apple certification 9L0-964 exam, we will full refund to you.

9L0-964 (Final Cut Pro 6 Level 1 Exam) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/9L0-964.html

NO.1 You want to output an HDV sequence to HDV tape. Which output option should you select?(Select the
best answer.)
A. Edit to Tape
B. Print to Video
C. QuickTime Movie
D. QuickTime Conversion
Answer: B

Apple questions   9L0-964 test answers   9L0-964 demo   9L0-964

NO.2 What menu command lets you ingest files, such as graphics, from your hard drive?(Select the best
answer.)
A. Import
B. Export
C. Log and Capture
D. Send To
Answer: A

Apple   9L0-964 pdf   9L0-964

NO.3 Which THREE filters create a composite effect?(Select the THREE best answers.)
A. Mask Shape
B. Chroma Keyer
C. Insect Eye
D. Gaussian Blur
E. Eight-Point Garbage Matte
Answer: ABE

Apple   9L0-964   9L0-964 exam simulations

NO.4 What are ways that you can launch Final Cut Pro?(Select all that apply.)
A. Double-click the Final Cut Pro icon in the Applications folder.
B. Single-click the Final Cut Pro icon in the Dock.
C. Double-click a Final Cut Pro project file.
Answer: ABC

Apple   9L0-964   9L0-964

NO.5 What are the four modifier keys?(Select the FOUR best answers.)
A. Tab
B. Shift
C. Command
D. Option
E. Control
Answer: BCDE

Apple dumps   9L0-964   9L0-964   9L0-964

NO.6 What is a standard audio CD's sample rate?(Select the best answer.)
A. 24 kHz
B. 32 kHz
C. 44.1 kHz
D. 48 kHz
Answer: C

Apple exam simulations   9L0-964   9L0-964   9L0-964 practice test   9L0-964 certification   9L0-964 original questions

NO.7 Which tool will let you perform the edit shown above with a single mouse drag?(Select the best
answer.)
A. Ripple Tool
B. Roll Tool
C. Slide Tool
D. Slip Tool
Answer: B

Apple   9L0-964   9L0-964   9L0-964   9L0-964 original questions

NO.8 What is the result of applying the above to an audio clip?(Select the best answer.)
A. The lowest dB reading for the clip will be -6 dB in the Audio Meters.
B. The average dB reading for the clip will be -6 dB in the Audio Meters.
C. The peak dB reading for the clip will be -6 dB in the Audio Meters.
Answer: C

Apple pdf   9L0-964 test   9L0-964 pdf   9L0-964 pdf   9L0-964

NO.9 What does the visual indicator (overlay) at the bottom-left of the Canvas represent?(Select the best
answer.)
A. The first frame of an edited clip in the Timeline.
B. The last frame of an edited clip in the Timeline.
C. End of a Sequence
Answer: A

Apple   9L0-964 exam   9L0-964   9L0-964

NO.10 Which tab displays a clip's Opacity parameter?(Select the best answer.)
A. Video
B. Controls
C. Filters
D. Motion
Answer: D

Apple test answers   9L0-964 practice test   9L0-964

NO.11 The above icon may represent ________.(Select all that apply.)
A. an offline clip
B. a clip whose media file you recently renamed in the Finder
C. a clip whose media file you recently relocated in the Finder
D. a clip that does not contain linked audio
E. a clip that has been logged but not captured
Answer: ABCE

Apple   9L0-964   9L0-964 test

NO.12 Where are Voice Over tool recordings saved?(Select the best answer.)
A. Audio Renders
B. Autosave Vault
C. Capture Scratch
D. Render Files
Answer: C

Apple original questions   9L0-964 exam simulations   9L0-964   9L0-964 dumps

NO.13 Which clip would be adjusted if you dragged left?(Select the best answer.)
A. Clip in Track V1
B. Clip in Track V2
C. Clip in Track V3
Answer: B

Apple test   9L0-964   9L0-964   9L0-964 questions   9L0-964 answers real questions

NO.14 Which Video Filters category contains the Broadcast Safe filter?(Select the best answer.)
A. Channel
B. Color Correction
C. Image Control
D. QuickTime
E. Video
Answer: B

Apple   9L0-964 exam dumps   9L0-964   9L0-964   9L0-964 certification

NO.15 What does the visual indicator (overlay) along the left side of the Viewer represent?(Select the best
answer.)
A. The first frame of a clip's media.
B. The last frame of a clip's media.
C. Start of a Sequence
D. End of a Sequence
Answer: A

Apple   9L0-964 practice test   9L0-964

IT-Tests.com offer the latest 644-068 Questions & Answers and high-quality MB7-702 PDF Practice Test. Our 3107 VCE testing engine and 000-585 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-341 Real Exam Questions can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.it-tests.com/9L0-964.html

2013年8月4日星期日

IT-Tests.com Apple 9L0-964 exam practice questions and answers

IT-Tests.com can provide you a pertinence training and high quality exercises, which is your best preparation for your first time to attend Apple certification 9L0-964 exam. IT-Tests's exercises are very similar with the real exam, which can ensure you a successful passing the Apple certification 9L0-964 exam. If you fail the exam, we will give you a full refund.


Let me be clear here a core value problem of IT-Tests.com. All Apple exams are very important. In this era of rapid development of information technology, IT-Tests.com just one of the questions providers. Why do most people to choose IT-Tests.com ? Because the IT-Tests.com exam information will be able to help you pass the test. It provides the information which is up to date. With IT-Tests.com Apple 9L0-964 test questions, you will become full of confidence and not have to worry about the exam. However, it lets you get certified effortlessly.


Exam Code: 9L0-964

Exam Name: Apple (Final Cut Pro 6 Level 1 Exam)

IT-Tests.com help you to find real Apple 9L0-964 exam preparation process in a real environment. If you are a beginner, and if you want to improve your professional skills, IT-Tests.com Apple 9L0-964 exam braindumps will help you to achieve your desire step by step. If you have any questions about the exam, IT-Tests.com the Apple 9L0-964 will help you to solve them. Within a year, we provide free updates. Please pay more attention to our website.


IT industry is growing very rapidly in the past few years, so a lot of people start to learn IT knowledge, so that keep them for future success efforts. Apple 9L0-964 certification exam is essential certification of the IT industry, many people frustrated by this certification. Today, I will tell you a good way to pass the exam which is to choose IT-Tests.com Apple 9L0-964 exam training materials. It can help you to pass the exam, and we can guarantee 100% pass rate. If you do not pass, we will guarantee to refund the full purchase cost. So you will have no losses.


If you are still struggling to get the Apple 9L0-964 exam certification, IT-Tests.com will help you achieve your dream. IT-Tests.com's Apple 9L0-964 exam training materials is the best training materials. We can provide you with a good learning platform. How do you prepare for this exam to ensure you pass the exam successfully? The answer is very simple. If you have the appropriate time to learn, then select IT-Tests.com's Apple 9L0-964 exam training materials. With it, you will be happy and relaxed to prepare for the exam.


9L0-964 (Final Cut Pro 6 Level 1 Exam) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/9L0-964.html


NO.1 Which THREE filters create a composite effect?(Select the THREE best answers.)
A. Mask Shape
B. Chroma Keyer
C. Insect Eye
D. Gaussian Blur
E. Eight-Point Garbage Matte
Answer: ABE

Apple practice test   9L0-964 test answers   9L0-964 original questions

NO.2 Which Video Filters category contains the Broadcast Safe filter?(Select the best answer.)
A. Channel
B. Color Correction
C. Image Control
D. QuickTime
E. Video
Answer: B

Apple   9L0-964   9L0-964

NO.3 What are the four modifier keys?(Select the FOUR best answers.)
A. Tab
B. Shift
C. Command
D. Option
E. Control
Answer: BCDE

Apple certification training   9L0-964   9L0-964   9L0-964 exam dumps   9L0-964

NO.4 What menu command lets you ingest files, such as graphics, from your hard drive?(Select the best
answer.)
A. Import
B. Export
C. Log and Capture
D. Send To
Answer: A

Apple questions   9L0-964   9L0-964   9L0-964 braindump   9L0-964 pdf

NO.5 You want to output an HDV sequence to HDV tape. Which output option should you select?(Select the
best answer.)
A. Edit to Tape
B. Print to Video
C. QuickTime Movie
D. QuickTime Conversion
Answer: B

Apple certification   9L0-964 exam   9L0-964 certification   9L0-964 pdf

NO.6 Where are Voice Over tool recordings saved?(Select the best answer.)
A. Audio Renders
B. Autosave Vault
C. Capture Scratch
D. Render Files
Answer: C

Apple   9L0-964   9L0-964   9L0-964

NO.7 What are ways that you can launch Final Cut Pro?(Select all that apply.)
A. Double-click the Final Cut Pro icon in the Applications folder.
B. Single-click the Final Cut Pro icon in the Dock.
C. Double-click a Final Cut Pro project file.
Answer: ABC

Apple   9L0-964 demo   9L0-964   9L0-964

NO.8 What is a standard audio CD's sample rate?(Select the best answer.)
A. 24 kHz
B. 32 kHz
C. 44.1 kHz
D. 48 kHz
Answer: C

Apple study guide   9L0-964   9L0-964 dumps   9L0-964   9L0-964

NO.9 What does the visual indicator (overlay) along the left side of the Viewer represent?(Select the best
answer.)
A. The first frame of a clip's media.
B. The last frame of a clip's media.
C. Start of a Sequence
D. End of a Sequence
Answer: A

Apple   9L0-964   9L0-964 test

NO.10 What is the result of applying the above to an audio clip?(Select the best answer.)
A. The lowest dB reading for the clip will be -6 dB in the Audio Meters.
B. The average dB reading for the clip will be -6 dB in the Audio Meters.
C. The peak dB reading for the clip will be -6 dB in the Audio Meters.
Answer: C

Apple certification   9L0-964 certification training   9L0-964 demo   9L0-964 braindump   9L0-964

NO.11 The above icon may represent ________.(Select all that apply.)
A. an offline clip
B. a clip whose media file you recently renamed in the Finder
C. a clip whose media file you recently relocated in the Finder
D. a clip that does not contain linked audio
E. a clip that has been logged but not captured
Answer: ABCE

Apple pdf   9L0-964   9L0-964 braindump   9L0-964 certification training   9L0-964 practice test

NO.12 Which clip would be adjusted if you dragged left?(Select the best answer.)
A. Clip in Track V1
B. Clip in Track V2
C. Clip in Track V3
Answer: B

Apple original questions   9L0-964   9L0-964

NO.13 What does the visual indicator (overlay) at the bottom-left of the Canvas represent?(Select the best
answer.)
A. The first frame of an edited clip in the Timeline.
B. The last frame of an edited clip in the Timeline.
C. End of a Sequence
Answer: A

Apple   9L0-964 test   9L0-964

NO.14 Which tab displays a clip's Opacity parameter?(Select the best answer.)
A. Video
B. Controls
C. Filters
D. Motion
Answer: D

Apple   9L0-964   9L0-964 study guide   9L0-964 certification training

NO.15 Which tool will let you perform the edit shown above with a single mouse drag?(Select the best
answer.)
A. Ripple Tool
B. Roll Tool
C. Slide Tool
D. Slip Tool
Answer: B

Apple   9L0-964   9L0-964 test answers   9L0-964 certification training

There are a lot of sites provide the Apple 9L0-964 exam certification and other training materials for you . IT-Tests.com is only website which can provide you Apple 9L0-964 exam certification with high quality. In the guidance and help of IT-Tests.com, you can through your Apple 9L0-964 exam the first time. The questions and the answer provided by IT-Tests.com are IT experts use their extensive knowledge and experience manufacturing out . It can help your future in the IT industry to the next level.