显示标签为“C_TFIN52_65”的博文。显示所有博文
显示标签为“C_TFIN52_65”的博文。显示所有博文

2014年3月26日星期三

いまSAP C_TFIN52_65認定試験の問題集を探しているのか

JPexamは専門的に IT認証試験に関する資料を提供するサイトで、100パーセントの合格率を保証できます。それもほとんどの受験生はJPexamを選んだ理由です。JPexamはいつまでも受験生のニーズに注目していて、できるだけ皆様のニーズを満たします。 JPexamのSAPのC_TFIN52_65試験トレーニング資料は今までがないIT認証のトレーニング資料ですから、JPexamを利用したら、あなたのキャリアは順調に進むことができるようになります。

JPexam SAPのC_TFIN52_65試験問題集は完全な無制限のダンプが含まれていますから、JPexamを利用したら気楽に試験に受かることができます。製品検定合格の証明書あるいは他の人気がある身分検定によって、JPexam SAPのC_TFIN52_65試験トレーニング資料の長所を完璧に見せることができます。依頼だけでなく、指導のことも最高です。JPexam SAPのC_TFIN52_65試験トレーニング資料に含まれている問題と解答を利用して、SAPのC_TFIN52_65認定試験に合格することができます。

IT業種は急激に発展しているこの時代で、IT専門家を称賛しなければならないです。彼らは自身が持っている先端技術で色々な便利を作ってくれます。それに、会社に大量な人的·物的資源を節約させると同時に、案外のうまい効果を取得しました。彼らの給料は言うまでもなく高いです。そのような人になりたいのですか。羨ましいですか。心配することはないです。JPexamのSAPのC_TFIN52_65トレーニング資料はあなたに期待するものを与えますから。JPexamを選ぶのは、成功を選ぶということになります。

JPexamにIT業界のエリートのグループがあって、彼達は自分の経験と専門知識を使ってSAP C_TFIN52_65認証試験に参加する方に対して問題集を研究続けています。君が後悔しないようにもっと少ないお金を使って大きな良い成果を取得するためにJPexamを選択してください。JPexamはまた一年間に無料なサービスを更新いたします。

試験番号:C_TFIN52_65問題集
試験科目:SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5
最近更新時間:2014-03-26
問題と解答:全80問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/C_TFIN52_65_exam.html

NO.1 You want to use external number assignment for specific document types.
What is the special feature of external number assignment?
A. The numbers can be alphanumeric.
B. The number ranges can overlap.
C. The number ranges can be used across all company codes.
D. The system issues the numbers automatically.
Answer: A

SAP練習問題   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65

NO.2 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company cost accounting? (Choose two)
A. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
B. The same fiscal year is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same currency is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,B

SAP問題集   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65参考書   C_TFIN52_65

NO.3 What do you define when you configure a dunning procedure?
A. Dunning levels and the language of the dunning note
B. Dunning levels and account determination to post dunning interest
C. Dunning charges for each dunning level and customers to be dunned
D. Dunning levels and dunning charges for each dunning level
Answer: D

SAP   C_TFIN52_65認定証   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65練習問題

NO.4 What is the maximum number of line items of an FI document?
A. Unlimited
B. 999
C. 99
D. 9999
Answer: B

SAP   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65認定資格   C_TFIN52_65認証試験   C_TFIN52_65認定試験   C_TFIN52_65

NO.5 Your customer runs an SAP ERP system with New General Ledger Accounting activated.
What do you need to do for Profit Center updates to be part of the general ledger?
A. Activate transfer prices in Profit Center Accounting.
B. Set up the same group currency for all company codes and profit centers.
C. Deactivate document splitting for profit centers.
D. Assign the Profit Center Update scenario to the ledger.
Answer: D

SAP過去問   C_TFIN52_65認定証   C_TFIN52_65問題集   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65参考書

NO.6 In a payment run, the data entered for a payment method in the document may differ from the master
data.
How is this resolved by the system?
A. Document data overrides master data.
B. The payment run stops and the system issues an error message.
C. The payment run temporarily stops, and the system prompts you to correct the data. After you have
corrected the data, the payment run continues.
D. Master data overrides document data.
Answer: A

SAP参考書   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65

NO.7 What does the posting key control.? (Choose three)
A. Account type
B. Document type
C. Field status
D. Debit/credit indicator
E. Number range
Answer: A,C,D

SAP過去問   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65認定資格   C_TFIN52_65認定資格   C_TFIN52_65認定資格   C_TFIN52_65過去問

NO.8 If a vendor is also a customer, it is possible to clear both roles against each other.
Which settings are necessary to implement this? (Choose two)
A. The "Clearing with Vendor" field must be selected in the customer account, and the corresponding field
must be selected in the vendor account.
B. The vendor and the customer must be assigned to the same group account.
C. The vendor number must be entered in the customer account or the customer number must be entered
in the vendor account.
D. The payment program must be set up to allow debit checks for vendors and credit checks for
customers.
Answer: A,C

SAP認定証   C_TFIN52_65認定証   C_TFIN52_65

NO.9 Which of the following lists can be printed to help you edit a dunning proposal? (Choose two)
A. Condensed master data
B. Blocked accounts
C. Blocked line items
D. Sales statistics
Answer: B,C

SAP   C_TFIN52_65参考書   C_TFIN52_65

NO.10 Which of the following objects can you post to via the cash journal? (Choose two)
A. Asset master
B. Accrual Engine
C. Customer
D. One-time customer
E. Material master
Answer: C,D

SAP認定資格   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65認定試験   C_TFIN52_65練習問題   C_TFIN52_65問題集

JPexamは最新のHH0-240問題集と高品質のHP2-E59問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの000-455 VCEテストエンジンとHP0-J64試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の70-482 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/C_TFIN52_65_exam.html

2013年10月11日星期五

SAP C_TFIN52_65 training and testing

Now there are many IT professionals in the world and the competition of IT industry is very fierce. So many IT professionals will choose to participate in the IT certification exam to improve their position in the IT industry. C_TFIN52_65 exam is a very important SAP's certification exam. But if you want to get a SAP certification, you must pass the exam.

If you buy the IT-Tests's products, we will not only spare no effort to help you pass the certification exam, but also provide a free update and upgrade service. If the official change the outline of the certification exam, we will notify customers immediately. If we have any updated version of test software, it will be immediately pushed to customers. IT-Tests.com can promise to help you succeed to pass your first SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam.

Many candidates who are ready to participate in the SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam may see many websites available online to provide resources about SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam. However, IT-Tests.com is the only website whose exam practice questions and answers are developed by a study of the leading IT experts's reference materials. The information of IT-Tests.com can ensure you pass your first time to participate in the SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam.

Exam Code: C_TFIN52_65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
Free One year updates to match real exam scenarios, 100% pass and refund Warranty.
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-11

SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exams has become more and more popular in the fiercely competitive IT industry. Although more and more people sign up to attend this examination of, the official did not reduce its difficulty and it is still difficult to pass the exam. After all, this is an authoritative test to inspect the computer professional knowledge and information technology ability. In order to pass the SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam, generally, many people need to spend a lot of time and effort to review.

If you want to achieve maximum results with minimum effort in a short period of time, and want to pass the SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam. You can use IT-Tests.com's SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam training materials. The training materials of IT-Tests.com are the product that through the test of practice. Many candidates proved it does 100% pass the exam. With it, you will reach your goal, and can get the best results.

IT-Tests's products can not only help you successfully pass SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exams, but also provide you a year of free online update service,which will deliver the latest product to customers at the first time to let them have a full preparation for the exam. If you fail the exam, we will give you a full refund.

C_TFIN52_65 (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/C_TFIN52_65.html

NO.1 What do you define when you configure a dunning procedure?
A. Dunning levels and the language of the dunning note
B. Dunning levels and account determination to post dunning interest
C. Dunning charges for each dunning level and customers to be dunned
D. Dunning levels and dunning charges for each dunning level
Answer: D

SAP answers real questions   C_TFIN52_65 exam dumps   C_TFIN52_65 exam simulations   C_TFIN52_65 answers real questions

NO.2 You want to use external number assignment for specific document types.
What is the special feature of external number assignment?
A. The numbers can be alphanumeric.
B. The number ranges can overlap.
C. The number ranges can be used across all company codes.
D. The system issues the numbers automatically.
Answer: A

SAP certification   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 practice test   C_TFIN52_65 dumps   C_TFIN52_65 original questions

NO.3 Which of the following lists can be printed to help you edit a dunning proposal? (Choose two)
A. Condensed master data
B. Blocked accounts
C. Blocked line items
D. Sales statistics
Answer: B,C

SAP   C_TFIN52_65 exam dumps   C_TFIN52_65 exam dumps   C_TFIN52_65 answers real questions   C_TFIN52_65

NO.4 What does the posting key control.? (Choose three)
A. Account type
B. Document type
C. Field status
D. Debit/credit indicator
E. Number range
Answer: A,C,D

SAP   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 exam dumps   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 exam dumps   C_TFIN52_65

NO.5 Your customer runs an SAP ERP system with New General Ledger Accounting activated.
What do you need to do for Profit Center updates to be part of the general ledger?
A. Activate transfer prices in Profit Center Accounting.
B. Set up the same group currency for all company codes and profit centers.
C. Deactivate document splitting for profit centers.
D. Assign the Profit Center Update scenario to the ledger.
Answer: D

SAP exam   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 certification

NO.6 If a vendor is also a customer, it is possible to clear both roles against each other.
Which settings are necessary to implement this? (Choose two)
A. The "Clearing with Vendor" field must be selected in the customer account, and the corresponding field
must be selected in the vendor account.
B. The vendor and the customer must be assigned to the same group account.
C. The vendor number must be entered in the customer account or the customer number must be entered
in the vendor account.
D. The payment program must be set up to allow debit checks for vendors and credit checks for
customers.
Answer: A,C

SAP questions   C_TFIN52_65 questions   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 practice test   C_TFIN52_65 certification training

NO.7 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company cost accounting? (Choose two)
A. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
B. The same fiscal year is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same currency is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,B

SAP exam simulations   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65

NO.8 What is the maximum number of line items of an FI document?
A. Unlimited
B. 999
C. 99
D. 9999
Answer: B

SAP exam   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65

NO.9 Which of the following objects can you post to via the cash journal? (Choose two)
A. Asset master
B. Accrual Engine
C. Customer
D. One-time customer
E. Material master
Answer: C,D

SAP test   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 questions   C_TFIN52_65 original questions   C_TFIN52_65

NO.10 In a payment run, the data entered for a payment method in the document may differ from the master
data.
How is this resolved by the system?
A. Document data overrides master data.
B. The payment run stops and the system issues an error message.
C. The payment run temporarily stops, and the system prompts you to correct the data. After you have
corrected the data, the payment run continues.
D. Master data overrides document data.
Answer: A

SAP   C_TFIN52_65 study guide   C_TFIN52_65

IT-Tests.com offer the latest 642-997 Questions & Answers and high-quality 000-N32 PDF Practice Test. Our 70-342 VCE testing engine and CUR-009 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-123 Real Exam Questions can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.it-tests.com/C_TFIN52_65.html