显示标签为“FM1-306”的博文。显示所有博文
显示标签为“FM1-306”的博文。显示所有博文

2014年8月4日星期一

FM0-307試験問題集、FM0-308資格認定、FM1-306資格問題集

今この競争社会では、専門の技術があったら大きく優位を占めることができます。IT業界では関連の認証を持っているのは知識や経験の一つ証明でございます。JPexamが提供した問題集を使用してIT業界の頂点の第一歩としてとても重要な地位になります。君の夢は1歩更に近くなります。資料を提供するだけでなく、FileMakerのFM0-307試験も一年の無料アップデートになっています。

JPexamのFileMakerのFM0-308トレーニング資料を利用したら、初めて試験を受けるあなたでも一回で試験に合格できることを保証します。JPexamのFileMakerのFM0-308トレーニング資料を利用しても合格しないのなら、我々は全額で返金することができます。あなたに他の同じ値段の製品を無料に送って差し上げます。

JPexamは専門的な、受験生の皆さんを対象とした最も先進的なFileMakerのFM1-306試験の認証資料を提供しているサイトです。JPexamを利用したら、FileMakerのFM1-306試験に合格するのを心配することはないです。

専門的に言えば、試験を受けるに関するテクニックを勉強する必要があります。JPexamというサイトは素晴らしいソースサイトで、FileMakerのFM0-308の試験材料、研究材料、技術材料や詳しい解答に含まれています。問題集が提供したサイトは近年で急速に増加しています。あなたは試験の準備をするときに見当もつかないかもしれません。JPexamのFileMakerのFM0-308試験トレーニング資料は専門家と受験生の皆様に証明された有効なトレーニング資料で、あなたが試験の合格することを助けられます。

FM0-307試験番号:FM0-307問題集
試験科目:Developer Essentials for FileMaker 12 Exam
最近更新時間:2014-08-04
問題と解答:全198問 FM0-307 全真問題集
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

>>詳しい紹介はこちら

 
FM0-308試験番号:FM0-308問題集
試験科目:Developer Essentials for FileMaker 13
最近更新時間:2014-08-04
問題と解答:全112問 FM0-308 受験記対策
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

>>詳しい紹介はこちら

 
FM1-306試験番号:FM1-306問題集
試験科目:Developer Essentials for FileMaker 12 Beta Exam
最近更新時間:2014-08-04
問題と解答:全198問 FM1-306 復習資料
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

>>詳しい紹介はこちら

 

JPexamのFileMakerのFM0-307試験資料を買いたかったら、弊社は最も良いサービスと最も高品質な製品を提供します。弊社の認証試験のソフトウェアはもうベンダーとサードパーティーの認可を取り、大量なIT技術専門家たちがいますから、お客さんのニーズを答えるためにアウトラインに基づいてシリーズの製品を開発して、お客様の大量の要求を満たすことを保障します。FileMakerのFM0-307試験資料は最高の専門技術の内容を持っていますから、関連する知識の専門家と学者は研究する材料として利用することができます。弊社が提供した製品は一部の無料試用資料がありますから、購入する前にあなたのテストの質と適用性を保証します。

今あなたが無料でJPexamが提供したFileMakerのFM0-308認定試験の学習ガイドをダウンロードできます。それは受験者にとって重要な情報です。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/FM1-306_exam.html

NO.1 A file has the following script specified for OnLastWindowClose:
Allow User Abort [Off]
Exit Script [Result; False]
Commit Records/Requests [No dialog]
Assume the Layout Setup dialog for the current layout is set to Save record changes
automatically. When a user attempts to close the file, what will be the result?
A. The file will close and the current record will be committed.
B. The file will close and the current record will not be committed.
C. The file will remain open and the current record will be committed.
D. The file will remain open and the current record will not be committed
Answer: C

FileMaker教材   FM1-306   FM1-306 PDF   FM1-306

NO.2 Which two statements are true about overriding the default behavior of the Quick Find box
available in the Status Toolbar? (Choose two.)
A. The Perform Quick Find custom menu item must be installed.
B. The Show/Hide Quick Find script step will allow the user to hide the Ouick Find box.
C. The Get (QuickFindText) function will return the text entered into the Quick Find box.
D. The OnModeExit script trigger can be used to override a find request issued from the Ouick
Find box.
Answer: A,C

FileMaker試験   FM1-306テスト   FM1-306費用   FM1-306

NO.3 Which statement is true regarding resizing layout parts and objects in FileMaker Pro 12?
A. If no Autosizing anchors are set for any object in a layout part, the layout part will expand to fill
the window as it is resized, but all objects will maintain a constant distance from the center of the
layout part.
B. A body part with the top and bottom Autosizing anchors checked in the Inspector will expand or
contract its height in List View as the window is resized instead of changing the number of rows
displayed.
C. If a field in a tab panel has all four of its Autosizing anchors checked in the Inspector, and the
tab control has none, then the field can expand maximally to the edges of the tab panel as the
window is resized.
D. To set the layout part styles to expand or contract horizontally with window resizing, the gray
line defining the right edge of the layout can be selected enabling the Autosizing anchors to be set
in the Inspector.
E. If multiple fields in a portal and the portal itself all have their left and right Autosizing anchors
checked in the Inspector, then the fields will expand proportionally within the portal as the window
is resized horizontally.
Answer: A

FileMaker合格点   FM1-306認定証   FM1-306内容   FM1-306教科書

NO.4 Which extended privilege is required to connect to a hosted database from a FileMaker Go 12
client?
A. fmphp
B. fmapp
C. fmxml
D. fmios
E. fmiwp
F. fmxdbc
G. fmreauthenticate (n)
Answer: B

FileMaker   FM1-306問題   FM1-306関節   FM1-306攻略   FM1-306学習   FM1-306費用

NO.5 Which statement is true given two FileMaker Pro 12 files, Vendors and Products, if a table
from Products appears on the Vendors Relationships Graph?
A. Scripts in Vendors can reference data from global variables defined in Products.
B. Layouts from Products can be displayed in the same window as layouts from Vendors.
C. Vendors can contain multiple valid external FileMaker Data Sources referencing Products.
D. A table occurrence from Products is required on the Vendors Relationships Graph in order to
call a script in Products from Vendors
Answer: C

FileMaker   FM1-306特典   FM1-306過去   FM1-306模擬

NO.6 Which two statements are true about scripts in a hosted FileMaker Pro 12 file? (Choose two.)
A. Two users may not edit the same script simultaneously using the Manage Scripts dialog.
B. Scripts in the hosted file can only be scheduled for server-side execution if Run script with full
access privileges has been enabled.
C. If a script opens and edits a record, and does not commit the record, scripts run by other users
will be unable to edit data in that record until the record is committed.
D. A script can use Get (RecordAccess) before continuing execution to determine whether or not
the current record in the hosted file has been locked by another user.
Answer: A,C

FileMaker教本   FM1-306初心者   FM1-306 vue   FM1-306教材   FM1-306ふりーく

NO.7 What is the minimal requirement to add an external FileMaker Data Source table occurrence
of
Inventory from a file called DEPT to the Relationships Graph of a file called PROD?
A. an active account associated with the [Full Access] privilege set in both PROD and DEPT
B. an active account associated with a privilege set that has the Manage External Data Sources
option checked in both PROD and DEPT
C. an active account associated with any privilege set in PROD, and an active account associated
with a privilege set that has view record access for the Inventory table
D. an active account in DEPT associated with a privilege set that has the Manage External Data
Sources option checked, and an active account with the [Full Access] privilege set in PROD
E. an active account associated with the [Full Access] privilege set in PROD and an active account
in DEPT associated with a privilege set that has view record access for the Inventory table
Answer: E

FileMaker通信   FM1-306認定   FM1-306一発合格   FM1-306   FM1-306認定

NO.8 A table in a FileMaker Pro 12 database has a text field CompanyName. The following field
validation options are set for this field:
-Validate data in this field only during data entry
-Allow user to override during data entry
-Require not empty
-Display custom message if validation fails
A user imports a set of records into this table. Some records have no value in the CompanyName
field. What will occur?
A. All of the records will be imported. No error message will be displayed.
B. The user will see the custom error message, but the import will continue if the user overrides
the error.
C. All records with a value for CompanyName will be imported. The user will see the specified
custom message.
D. All records with a value for CompanyName will be imported. The user will see an error dialog
from the FileMaker Pro application stating that some records could not be imported due to errors,
along with a count of those records.
Answer: A

FileMaker PDF   FM1-306   FM1-306   FM1-306学校   FM1-306割引

2014年2月23日星期日

FileMakerのFM1-306 FM0-307 FM0-306 FM0-305認定試験の最高問題集

親愛なる受験生の皆様、何かFileMakerFM1-306 FM0-307 FM0-306 FM0-305試験のトレーニング授業に加入したいのですか。実は措置を取ったら一回で試験に合格することができます。JPexamのFileMakerFM1-306 FM0-307 FM0-306 FM0-305試験のトレーニング資料はとても良い選択なんですよ。JPexamの仮想ネットワークトレーニングと授業は大量の問題集に含まれていますから、ぜひあなたが気楽に試験に合格することを約束します。

IT認定試験の中でどんな試験を受けても、JPexamのFM1-306 FM0-307 FM0-306 FM0-305試験参考資料はあなたに大きなヘルプを与えることができます。それは JPexamのFM1-306 FM0-307 FM0-306 FM0-305問題集には実際の試験に出題される可能性がある問題をすべて含んでいて、しかもあなたをよりよく問題を理解させるように詳しい解析を与えますから。真剣にJPexamのFileMaker FM1-306 FM0-307 FM0-306 FM0-305問題集を勉強する限り、受験したい試験に楽に合格することができるということです。

もしFM1-306 FM0-307 FM0-306 FM0-305認定試験を受験したいなら、FM1-306 FM0-307 FM0-306 FM0-305試験参考書が必要でしょう。ターゲットがなくてあちこち参考資料を探すのをやめてください。どんな資料を利用すべきなのかがわからないとしたら、JPexamのFM1-306 FM0-307 FM0-306 FM0-305問題集を利用してみましょう。この問題集は的中率が高くて、あなたの一発成功を保証できますから。ほかの試験参考書より、この問題集はもっと正確に実際問題の範囲を絞ることができます。こうすれば、この問題集を利用して、あなたは勉強の効率を向上させ、十分にFM1-306 FM0-307 FM0-306 FM0-305試験に準備することができます。

弊社が提供した問題集がほかのインターネットに比べて問題のカーバ範囲がもっと広くて対応性が強い長所があります。JPexamが持つべきなIT問題集を提供するサイトでございます。

試験番号:FM1-306問題集
試験科目:Developer Essentials for FileMaker 12 Beta Exam
最近更新時間:2014-02-23
問題と解答:全198問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

試験番号:FM0-307問題集
試験科目:Developer Essentials for FileMaker 12 Exam
最近更新時間:2014-02-23
問題と解答:全198問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

試験番号:FM0-306問題集
試験科目:Developer Essentials for FileMaker 12
最近更新時間:2014-02-23
問題と解答:全198問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

試験番号:FM0-305問題集
試験科目:Developer Essentials for FileMaker 11
最近更新時間:2014-02-23
問題と解答:全115問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

JPexamにIT業界のエリートのグループがあって、彼達は自分の経験と専門知識を使ってFileMaker FM1-306 FM0-307 FM0-306 FM0-305認証試験に参加する方に対して問題集を研究続けています。君が後悔しないようにもっと少ないお金を使って大きな良い成果を取得するためにJPexamを選択してください。JPexamはまた一年間に無料なサービスを更新いたします。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/FM0-306_exam.html

NO.1 For which field type can the field validation setting Strict data type: Numeric Only be applied?
A. Text
B. Date
C. Integer
D. Summary
E. Timestamp
Answer: A

FileMaker   FM0-306   FM0-306認定証

NO.2 Which statement is true about the Relationships Graph in FileMaker Pro 12?
A. Table occurrences can represent tables from external JDBC data sources.
B. A single Relationships Graph can include references to no more than 256 external files.
C. A set of relationships between tables can be created as a loop if every table occurrence in the loop has
a unique name.
D. The Allow creation of records in this table via this relationship setting can be selected between two
table occurrences if the relationship includes only equality (=, or ) matches between fields.
Answer: D

FileMaker   FM0-306練習問題   FM0-306過去問   FM0-306   FM0-306認定証

NO.3 What is the maximum number of files that can be hosted on FileMaker Server 12 Advanced?
A. 100
B. 125
C. 250
D. 999
Answer: B

FileMaker   FM0-306認証試験   FM0-306

NO.4 Consider a FileMaker Pro 12 database with the following tables:
And the relationship is configured as follows:
Which two statements are true about this situation? (Choose two.)
A. It is possible to create new Salesperson records by importing data into the Order table.
B. Users may create new Order records by entering data into a portal on a Salesperson Detail layout.
C. A merge field can be used on layouts based on the Salesperson table occurrence to show a list of all of
a salesperson's orders.
D. Removing the sort from the Order side of the relationship will not change the way that Order records
are displayed in a portal on a Salesperson Detail layout.
E. List (Salesperson:: Salesperson ID) calculated from the context of the Order table returns a list
containing the Salesperson ID for the current order.
Answer: B,E

FileMaker   FM0-306問題集   FM0-306認定証   FM0-306   FM0-306

NO.5 Which statement is true given two FileMaker Pro 12 files, Vendors and Products, if a table from
Products appears on the Vendors Relationships Graph?
A. Scripts in Vendors can reference data from global variables defined in Products.
B. Layouts from Products can be displayed in the same window as layouts from Vendors.
C. Vendors can contain multiple valid external FileMaker Data Sources referencing Products.
D. A table occurrence from Products is required on the Vendors Relationships Graph in order to call a
script in Products from Vendors
Answer: C

FileMaker   FM0-306練習問題   FM0-306認定証

NO.6 Consider a FileMaker Pro 12 database with the following tables and fields:
Assuming only the above relationships between table occurrences, using sorting if necessary, which two
actions can be performed? (Choose two.)
A. Create a value list that shows all Invoices for a chosen Customer
B. Create a value list on a Product layout which displays all Customers
C. Find all of the Customers who have ever ordered a specific Product
D. Create a portal to display each Product that has been ordered by a Customer
E. Display all records from the Customer table in a portal on a layout for an Invoice Item record
Answer: B,E

FileMaker   FM0-306練習問題   FM0-306   FM0-306認定証   FM0-306認定証

NO.7 Which two statements are true about field indexing in FileMaker Pro 12? (Choose two.)
A. Calculation fields cannot be indexed.
B. Indexing improves the speed at which sorts are performed.
C. To establish a relationship between two fields, both fields are required to be indexed.
D. A field must be indexed in order for Auto-complete using previously entered values to function.
E. Minimal indexing indicates that either the value index or the word index has been created, but not both
Answer: D,E

FileMaker認定資格   FM0-306過去問   FM0-306   FM0-306

NO.8 Given two tables in FileMaker Pro 12 with the following fields and table occurrences:
What two methods can be used to add a portal to a layout based on the Players table, which
shows only the names of the current player's teammates, but not the current player's name? (Choose
two.)
A. base the portal on the relationship Players:: Team ID = Teammates:: Team ID Anduse a portal filter
based on the calculation Players:: PlayerIDSelf
B. base the portal on the relationship Players::TeamID = Teammates::TeamID Seta sort order of PlayerID.
Ascending on the relationship, and Configurethe portal to have an Initial row value of 2.
C. basesthe portal on the multi-predicate relationship: Players::TeamID = Teammates::TeamID AND
Players: PlayerIDTeammates:: PlayerID
D. base the portal on the relationship Players:: TeamID = Teammates:: TeamID Anduse a portal filter
based on the calculation Players:: PlayerIDTeammates:: PlayerID
Answer: C,D

FileMaker参考書   FM0-306練習問題   FM0-306参考書

NO.9 What is the theoretical maximum record count in a FileMaker Pro 12 file?
A. 100 million records
B. 4 billion records
C. 8 trillion records
D. 64 quadrillion records
E. 128 quadrillion records
Answer: A

FileMaker   FM0-306認定試験   FM0-306問題集   FM0-306

NO.10 What is the maximum number of recursive calls that can be made utilizing a custom function in
FileMaker Pro 12 Advanced?
A. 10, 000
B. 32, 000
C. 50, 000
D. 64, 000
Answer: D

FileMaker   FM0-306   FM0-306

NO.11 Which statement is true about supplemental fields added to a table occurrence based on an External
ODBC Data Source that uses MySQL?
A. These fields may only be of type Summary or Calculation
B. These fields may be indexed unless they are of type Summary.
C. These fields will be added to the table definitions within MySQL when the Sync button in the FileMaker
Pro 12 Manage Database dialog is used.
D. These fields will be lost if the schema of the MySQL table is changed and then the Sync button in the
FileMaker Pro 12 Manage Database dialog is used.
Answer: A

FileMaker   FM0-306認定証   FM0-306   FM0-306   FM0-306認定試験   FM0-306認定資格

NO.12 Which two statements are true about container fields that are configured to Store container data
externally in FileMaker Pro 12? (Choose two)
A. Container data stored externally using Secure storage is encrypted.
B. FileMaker Pro 12 can store a maximum of 64 million external files per database file.
C. It is possible to customize the directory location where FileMaker Pro 12 will store external container
data.
D. Once a container field has been configured to store data internally, the data must be re-imported if the
field is changed to store data externally.
Answer: A,C

FileMaker練習問題   FM0-306   FM0-306   FM0-306   FM0-306問題集   FM0-306問題集

NO.13 Which two statements are true about FileMaker Pro 12 relationships? (Choose two.)
A. Valid relationships can include unindexed match fields.
B. The % (contains) operator can be used for join criteria that include one unindexed match field.
C. When editing match fields for a relationship, no more than 16 pairs of match fields can be used.
D. A relationship defined with an X (cross product) will only include records with non-matching match field
values.
E. A relationship defined with an X (cross product) match will allow the Delete related records in this table
when a record is deleted in the other table option.
Answer: A,E

FileMaker認定証   FM0-306   FM0-306   FM0-306

NO.14 Given the following relationship graph:
Without inspecting the data, what can be assumed about this database?
A. In the Event table, the Event id has no index.
B. For each Task record there will be exactly one related Volunteer record.
C. Each record in the Task table will represent a unique combination of Volunteer ID and Event ID
D. The relationship between Task and Event will not allow the Allow creation of records ... nor the Delete
related records ... settings to be enabled for the Event table.
Answer: A

FileMaker過去問   FM0-306練習問題   FM0-306認定資格   FM0-306   FM0-306

NO.15 A text field called FirstLast in FileMaker Pro 12 is set to auto-enter the following formula: FirstName & "
" & LastNarne FirstName and LastNarne are text fields in the same table. The option Do not evaluate if all
referenced fields are empty is unchecked. The option Do not replace existing value of field (if any) is
checked.
Under which two circumstances will the value of the calculation be inserted into the FirstLast field?
(Choose two.)
A. a record is first created
B. each time the value of the FirstName or LastNarne field is modified
C. a user selects the menu item Records > Relookup Field Contents
D. any field value on the record is modified and the FirstLast field is empty
E. the FirstName or LastNarne field is modified and the FirstLast field is empty
Answer: A,E

FileMaker認定資格   FM0-306   FM0-306   FM0-306   FM0-306

NO.16 DRAG DROP
Identify the default ports used in FileMaker Server 12 (choices may be used more than once).
Answer:

NO.17 A FileMaker Pro 12 database has two tables called Company and Customer. Both tables have a
number field called CompanyID. The two tables have a relationship between them formed by the
condition Company:: CompanyID = Customer:: CompanyID. Each table also has a text field called
CompanyName. The CompanyName field in the Customer table is defined to Auto-enter calculated value,
with the formula: Company:: CompanyName and the option Do not replace existing value of field
unchecked.
Under which circumstances will the value of the CompanyName field on a Customer record be refreshed
with data from the related Company record?
A. any time the Customer record is modified
B. any time the index of the Company:: CompanyID field is rebuilt
C. any time the related Company:: CompanyName field is modified
D. any time the CompanyID field on the Customer record is modified
E. any time a user chooses Refresh Window from the Records menu while viewing the Customer record
Answer: D

FileMaker   FM0-306過去問   FM0-306   FM0-306認定資格

NO.18 What will a recursive custom function do when a stack limit is exceeded?
A. returns !
B. returns ?
C. returns Error 1203: Unexpected end of calculation
D. produces a spinning beach ball (Mac OS X) or a rotating cursor (Windows)
Answer: C

FileMaker   FM0-306   FM0-306

NO.19 DRAG DROP
Match the FileMaker Server 12 hosting technology with the maximum number of concurrent client
connections.
Answer:

NO.20 DRAG DROP
Identify the default ports used in FileMaker Server 12 (choices may be used more than once).
Answer: