2013年6月20日星期四

Best IBM 000-055 test training guide

If you are still hesitating whether to select IT-Tests, you can free download part of our exam practice questions and answers from IT-Tests.com website to determine our reliability. If you choose to download all of our providing exam practice questions and answers, IT-Tests.com dare 100% guarantee that you can pass IBM certification 000-055 exam disposably with a high score.


IBM 000-055 certificate can help you a lot. It can help you improve your job and living standard, and having it can give you a great sum of wealth. IBM certification 000-055 exam is a test of the level of knowledge of IT professionals. IT-Tests.com has developed the best and the most accurate training materials about IBM certification 000-055 exam. Now IT-Tests.com can provide you the most comprehensive training materials about IBM 000-055 exam, including exam practice questions and answers.


The curtain of life stage may be opened at any time, the key is that you are willing to show, or choose to avoid. Most of People who can seize the opportunityin front of them are successful. So you have to seize this opportunity of IT-Tests.com. Only with it can you show your skills. IT-Tests.com IBM 000-055 exam training materials is the most effective way to pass the certification exam. With this certification, you will achieve your dreams, and become successful.


Exam Code: 000-055

Exam Name: IBM (Rational Automation Framework for WebSphere)

Passing IBM certification 000-055 exam is not simple. Choose the right training is the first step to your success and choose a good resource of information is your guarantee of success. While the product of IT-Tests.com is a good guarantee of the resource of information. If you choose the IT-Tests.com product, it not only can 100% guarantee you to pass IBM certification 000-055 exam but also provide you with a year-long free update.


000-055 (Rational Automation Framework for WebSphere) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/000-055.html


NO.1 Which two options for the integrateToBF command add actions to Build Forge as libraries? (Choose
two.)
A. createAll
B. createUITab
C. createLibraries
D. createIntegrationArtifacts
Answer: A,C

IBM   000-055   000-055 study guide

NO.2 Which rafw command option is used to get inline help for a given action?
A. rafw -t
B. rafw -h
C. rafw -d
D. rafw -l
Answer: C

IBM test answers   000-055 certification training   000-055 certification   000-055

NO.3 What is the purpose of the rafw -t command option?
A. to execute an action on a target computer
B. to list all available actions for a given scope
C. to copy configuration data files from one scope to another in the environment tree
D. to import configuration data from an existing cell to its cell definition in the environment tree
Answer: A

IBM questions   000-055   000-055 practice test

NO.4 Which three objects must be installed on the framework server? (Choose three.)
A. WebSphere Application Server Base
B. Build Forge Agent
C. RAFW
D. Build Forge Management Console
E. WebSphere Portal Deployment Manager
Answer: B,C,D

IBM   000-055   000-055 answers real questions   000-055 exam simulations   000-055

NO.5 Which rafw command option lists all available actions for a given scope.?
A. rafw -t
B. rafw -h
C. rafw -d
D. rafw -l
Answer: D

IBM exam dumps   000-055   000-055   000-055 certification   000-055 certification training   000-055 answers real questions

NO.6 Where is the configuration for the Build Forge integration stored?
A. in the build forge database
B. the configure.properties file in RAFW_HOME
C. in the buildforge.conf file in BF_HOME/product
D. in the buildforge.properties file in RAFW_HOME
Answer: D

IBM   000-055   000-055 test questions   000-055

NO.7 Which two commands can be used to add actions to Build Forge as libraries? (Choose two.)
A. rafw
B. rafwEnvBuild
C. integrateToBF
D. manageBFLibs
Answer: C,D

IBM   000-055   000-055   000-055 certification training

NO.8 Which three artifacts can be created using the RAFW_EnvironmentGenerationWizard project in the
Environment wizard? (Choose three.)
A. the RAFW collector
B. the actual cell in WebSphere
C. the <env>-<cell> project in Build Forge
D. the <env>-<cell> environment in Build Forge
E. the cell definition in RAFW_HOME/user/environments
Answer: C,D,E

IBM   000-055   000-055

NO.9 How is additional logging and tracing for debug purposes enabled in RAFW?
A. use the RAFW_TRACE environment variable
B. change the source code in RAFW_HOME/product/lib/jython/Logger.py
C. set the .level key to TRACE in the logging.properties file in RAFW_HOME
D. change the .level key in configure.properties file in RAFW_HOME to TRACE
Answer: C

IBM exam dumps   000-055   000-055   000-055 exam simulations   000-055 exam simulations

NO.10 Which property in the configure.properties file sets the location of the media directory on target
systems running Linux?
A. OS_RAFW_HOME
B. LINUX_RAFW_HOME
C. LINUX_MEDIA_ROOT
D. RAFW_MEDIA_ROOT
Answer: C

IBM exam simulations   000-055 exam   000-055

If you choose to sign up to participate in IBM certification 000-055 exams, you should choose a good learning material or training course to prepare for the examination right now. Because IBM certification 000-055 exam is difficult to pass. If you want to pass the exam, you must have a good preparation for the exam.


没有评论:

发表评论