2014年3月31日星期一

JPexamのThe Open Group OG0-081認定試験の教科書を利用してみよう

あなたはまだ何を待っているのですか。機会が一回だけありますよ。いまThe Open GroupのOG0-081試験問題のフルバージョンを取ることができます。JPexamというサイトをクッリクしたらあなたの願いを果たせます。あなたが最も良いThe Open GroupのOG0-081試験トレーニング資料を見つけましたから、JPexamの問題と解答を安心に利用してください。きっと試験に合格しますよ。

進歩を勇敢に追及する人生こそ素晴らしい人生です。未来のある日、椅子で休むとき、自分の人生を思い出したときに笑顔が出たら成功な人生になります。あなたは成功な人生がほしいですか。そうしたいのなら、速くJPexamのThe Open GroupのOG0-081試験トレーニング資料を利用してください。これはIT認証試験を受ける皆さんのために特別に研究されたもので、100パーセントの合格率を保証できますから、躊躇わずに購入しましょう。

あなたはIT職員ですか。今年で一番人気があるIT認証試験に申し込みましたか。もし「はい」と答えてくれたら、あなたはラッキですよ。JPexamのThe Open GroupのOG0-081トレーニング資料はあなたが100パーセント試験に合格することを保証しますから。これは絶対に真実なことです。IT業種でより高いレベルに行きたいのなら、JPexamを選ぶのは間違いなく選択です。当社のトレーニング資料はあなたが全てのIT認証試験に合格することを助けます。しかも値段が手頃です。信じないことはしないでください。JPexamを利用したら分かります。

The Open Group OG0-081認証試験を通るために、いいツールが必要です。The Open Group OG0-081認証試験について研究の資料がもっとも大部分になって、JPexamは早くてThe Open Group OG0-081認証試験の資料を集めることができます。弊社の専門家は経験が豊富で、研究した問題集がもっとも真題と近づいて現場試験のうろたえることを避けます。

もし君がThe Open GroupのOG0-081に参加すれば、良い学習のツルを選ぶすべきです。The Open GroupのOG0-081認定試験はIT業界の中でとても重要な認証試験で、合格するために良い訓練方法で準備をしなければなりません。。

IT認定試験は現在の社会で、特にIT業界で最も人気のある試験だと考えられています。IT認定試験の認証資格は国際社会で広く認可されています。昇進したく、昇給したく、あるいは単に自分の仕事スキルを向上させたいなら、IT認定試験を受験して資格を取得するのはあなたの最もよい選択です。どうですか。あなたもきっとそう思うでしょう。ですから、躊躇しないではやく試験を申し込みましょう。The Open GroupのOG0-081認定試験は最近最も人気のある試験ですから、受験したいのですか。試験に準備する方法がわからない場合、JPexamは教えてあげます。JPexamで、あなたは試験に関するすべての優れた参考書を見つけることができます。

試験番号:OG0-081問題集
試験科目:TOGAF 8 Certification for Practitioners
最近更新時間:2014-03-31
問題と解答:全201問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

The Open GroupのOG0-081認定試験は競争が激しい今のIT業界中でいよいよ人気があって、受験者が増え一方で難度が低くなくて結局専門知識と情報技術能力の要求が高い試験なので、普通の人がThe Open Group認証試験に合格するのが必要な時間とエネルギーをかからなければなりません。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/OG0-081_exam.html

NO.1 2.5: Who usually initiates a Request for Architecture Work?
A. the sponsoring organization
B. the architecture organization
C. the CIO/CTO
D. the architecture governance board
E. senior management
Answer: A

The Open Group   OG0-081認定試験   OG0-081   OG0-081   OG0-081   OG0-081

NO.2 5.2: The U.S. Department of Defense C4ISR Architecture framework (now DODAF) provides an
integrated architecture model with three views. Which of these sets of views is provided?
A. logical, physical, financial
B. operational, technical, systems
C. logical, physical, operational
D. strategic, tactical, operational
E. strategic, systems, operations
Answer: B

The Open Group   OG0-081   OG0-081認定証   OG0-081   OG0-081

NO.3 2.23: The final version of an Impact Analysis should contain all of the following except _____.
A. prioritized projects
B. enhanced budget forecasts
C. time ordered sequencing
D. Implementation recommendations
E. measures of effectiveness
Answer: B

The Open Group過去問   OG0-081   OG0-081認定証   OG0-081練習問題

NO.4 1.CA.6: Which of the following would be a potential downstream use of the qualitative criteria for the
application architecture
A. managing code quality
B. generating service level agreements
C. regression testing
D. gap analysis
E. All of the above
Answer: B

The Open Group参考書   OG0-081   OG0-081

NO.5 6.2.2: In TOGAF's Architecture Governance organizational structure, which group is chiefly
responsible for deployment and operations?
A. domain architects
B. IT service management
C. Chief Information Officer/Chief Technology Officer
D. program management office
E. technical support
Answer: B

The Open Group過去問   OG0-081   OG0-081認定試験   OG0-081   OG0-081参考書   OG0-081認定資格

NO.6 2.18: A Technical Architecture Report should contain all of these items except ___.
A. requirements traceability analysis
B. project impact analysis
C. technology architecture models
D. technical specification for each building block
E. gap analysis report
Answer: B

The Open Group認定試験   OG0-081   OG0-081   OG0-081   OG0-081認定試験

NO.7 3.1.1: Which of the following would be a good example of an infrastructure application?
A. Virtual Private Network
B. System and Network Management system
C. e-Mail
D. Office (desktop) software
E. All of these
Answer: E

The Open Group認定証   OG0-081練習問題   OG0-081認証試験

NO.8 1.A.5: During the Architecture Vision phase, what would be a typical source of enterprise wide
constraints?
A. The results of a detailed gap analysis
B. The project plan for the given architecture activity
C. External benchmarks
D. The organization's business and architecture principles
E. The architecture contract
Answer: D

The Open Group認証試験   OG0-081   OG0-081   OG0-081   OG0-081参考書

NO.9 4.1.4: The Architecture Continuum _____ the Solutions Continuum.
A. drives
B. is driven by
C. is designed to satisfy
D. is based on
E. guides and supports the evolution of
Answer: E

The Open Group   OG0-081   OG0-081認定試験   OG0-081   OG0-081認定証   OG0-081

NO.10 1.G.1: What are the key inputs to Phase G - Implementation Governance?
A. reusable solution building blocks
B. statement of architecture work
C. request for architecture work
D. all of these items
E. impact analysis
Answer: D

The Open Group   OG0-081   OG0-081練習問題

NO.11 1.H.1: As the ADM cycle is completed for a given architecture program, the architecture staff is
responsible for ____.
A. Project planning
B. Final appraisal of the implemented architecture
C. Ongoing monitoring of business and technology changes related to the architecture work
D. Implementation Governance
E. Internal marketing of the solution
Answer: C

The Open Group認定試験   OG0-081問題集   OG0-081練習問題

NO.12 1.A.2: Typically, business goals and drivers have already been established and need only be validated.
If this is not true, what process should be followed?
A. Resequence the project to occur later in the overall program
B. The team should work with the project sponsor to create a set of goals and objectives and to validate
those goals and objectives with top management
C. The project team should create a set of placeholder goals and objectives
D. Place the project on hold until a suitable set of business goals and objectives can be defined by top
management
E. Benchmark with a similar, noncompeting organization, and adopt their best practices for business
goals and objectives
Answer: B

The Open Group   OG0-081   OG0-081認定証

NO.13 1.F.1: What is the objective of Phase F?
A. To establish the IT Governance framework that will be used to direct deployment.
B. To sort the implementation projects into priority order for implementation and migration.
C. To implement change management processes that will be used to manage the implementation
projects.
D. To validate the architecture vision.
E. All of these tasks
Answer: B

The Open Group   OG0-081参考書   OG0-081   OG0-081練習問題

NO.14 1.R.1: When can new requirements be added to the requirement management repository?
A. during each phase of the ADM
B. at the Architecture Vision phase
C. anytime during Phases A through D
D. only upon completion of a business scenario
E. when submitting the Request for Architecture Work
Answer: A

The Open Group過去問   OG0-081   OG0-081   OG0-081認定証   OG0-081

NO.15 6.1.1: Which of the following is not true about the nature of governance?
A. All of these are characterisitics of governance.
B. Provides guidance on the effective use of resources to achieve the organization's strategic objectives
C. Ensure that all actions and related decisions are available to be examined by authorized parties
D. All decisions taken, processes used and their implementation will not be allowed to create unfair
advantage to any one particular party.
E. All involved parties have a commitment to adhere to procedures, processes and authority structures
established by the organisation.
Answer: A

The Open Group認定試験   OG0-081参考書   OG0-081

NO.16 1.D.2: The TOGAF Technical Reference Model _____.
A. is intended as an example and should be tailored to the organization's needs
B. must be used "as is" for developing comprehensive architecture models
C. contains several industry specific frameworks
D. is intended to contain the Enterprise Continuum
E. contains only solution building blocks
Answer: A

The Open Group   OG0-081   OG0-081過去問   OG0-081

NO.17 1.P.3: Which of the following statements about architecture principles is most true?
A. Architecture principles must be tailored to the requirements of a given architecture project
B. Architecture principles are intended to be enduring and seldom amended
C. Architecture principles cannot transcend the organization's business strategies and objectives
D. Executive Management can define principles as a means of enforcing compliance to its policies and
rules
E. Due to their sensitive nature, architecture principles should be kept confidential
Answer: B

The Open Group認定証   OG0-081   OG0-081   OG0-081   OG0-081練習問題

NO.18 1.CA.1: All of the following elements are required in the Application Architecture Baseline Document
except ____.
A. architecture models of the candidate system(s)
B. business and organization units supported
C. precedent and successor applications
D. owner(s) or business unit(s) responsible for requirements
E. hardware and software platforms used
Answer: A

The Open Group   OG0-081   OG0-081認証試験   OG0-081認証試験

NO.19 1.E.2: During Phase E - Opportunties and Solutions, a gap analysis can be used to compare the ____
between the as-is and the to-be architecture.
A. requirements
B. Solution Building Blocks
C. Architecture Building Blocks
D. business functions
E. standards
Answer: D

The Open Group   OG0-081認定試験   OG0-081

NO.20 3.1.3: In the high level Technical Reference Model ____.
A. all of these
B. the application directly communicates to the outside environment
C. the application communicates with the application platform through the communications infrastructure
interface
D. it is possible to analyze performance crtieria
E. the communication infrastructure is very diverse
Answer: E

The Open Group練習問題   OG0-081   OG0-081認定証   OG0-081   OG0-081   OG0-081認定証

JPexamは最新の70-466問題集と高品質のNS0-504問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの70-332 VCEテストエンジンとIIA-CCSA試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の000-656 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/OG0-081_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论