2014年3月1日星期六

Adobe 9A0-148認定試験に準備する有効なツール

JPexamはIT技術を勉強している人がよく知っているウェブサイトです。このサイトはIT認定試験を受けた受験生から広く好評されました。これはあなたに本当のヘルプを与えるサイトです。では、なぜJPexamは皆さんの信頼を得ることができますか。それはJPexamにはIT業界のエリートのグループがあって、グループのIT専門家達がずっと皆さんに最高の9A0-148資料を提供することに力を尽くしていますから。したがって、JPexamは優れた参考書を提供して、みなさんのニーズを満たすことができます。

逆境は人をテストすることができます。困難に直面するとき、勇敢な人だけはのんびりできます。あなたは勇敢な人ですか。もしIT認証の準備をしなかったら、あなたはのんびりできますか。もちろんです。 JPexamのAdobeの9A0-148試験トレーニング資料を持っていますから、どんなに難しい試験でも成功することができます。

JPexamは専門的なIT認証サイトで、成功率が100パーセントです。これは多くの受験生に証明されたことです。JPexamにはIT専門家が組み立てられた団体があります。彼らは受験生の皆さんの重要な利益が保障できるように専門的な知識と豊富な経験を活かして特別に適用性が強いトレーニング資料を研究します。その資料が即ちAdobeの9A0-148試験トレーニング資料で、問題集と解答に含まれていますから。

IT認証試験に合格したい受験生の皆さんはきっと試験の準備をするために大変悩んでいるでしょう。しかし準備しなければならないのですから、落ち着かない心理になりました。しかし、JPexamのAdobeの9A0-148トレーニング資料を利用してから、その落ち着かない心はなくなった人がたくさんいます。JPexamのAdobeの9A0-148トレーニング資料を持っていたら、自信を持つようになります。試験に合格しない心配する必要がないですから、気楽に試験を受けることができます。これは心のヘルプだけではなく、試験に合格することで、明るい明日を持つこともできるようになります。

試験番号:9A0-148問題集
試験科目:Adobe Flash CS5 Exam
最近更新時間:2014-03-01
問題と解答:全93問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

どのようにすればもっと楽にAdobeの9A0-148認定試験に合格することができるかについて考えたことがありますか。試験に合格する秘密を見つけましたか。それを行う方法がわからない場合、私は教えてあげましょう。実際には、認定試験に合格できる方法が多くあります。試験に関連する知識を一生懸命習得することがただ一つの方法です。今はそのようにしていますか。しかし、これが一番時間を無駄にして、望ましい効果を得られない方法です。それに、毎日仕事で忙しいあなたは、恐らく試験に準備する充分な時間がないでしょう。では、JPexamの9A0-148問題集を試しましょう。この試験参考書はきっとあなたに思えぬ良い結果を与えられます。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/9A0-148_exam.html

NO.1 You ve saved a file in the XFL file format. Which statement is true?
A. The XFL file will no longer be able to be edited in the Flash IDE
B. The file you would edit in a text editor will not have the name of the original Flash project
C. Saving to the new XFL format dramatically reduces the size of your file
D. Your file will be saved with your coding and timeline information but without assets
Answer: B

Adobe練習問題   9A0-148過去問   9A0-148   9A0-148認定証   9A0-148認証試験   9A0-148問題集

NO.2 You are saving a Flash document in Flash CS5. Which statement about Flash CS5 Documents (FLA)
and Flash CS5 Uncompressed Documents (XFL) is true?
A. Both document types are binary files, but the XFL document type has a larger file size.
B. The XFL document type creates a folder with all sub files that make up the Flash file.
C. The XFL document is a zipped version of the FLA document.
D. The FLA is a binary document, the XFL document type is not.
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-148過去問   9A0-148   9A0-148練習問題

NO.3 You are using the new XFL file format. What would be a major benefit of using this approach?
A. The XFL format allows you to use your Flash based graphics in other Adobe design tools
B. XFL creates a folder with all of your file assets that could then be edited without the need for the Flash
IDE
C. XFL converts your project to a single XML file that contains all of your assets and code
D. XFL is based on the ZIP standard and holds all of your Flash based code and timeline information
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-148認証試験   9A0-148過去問   9A0-148認証試験

NO.4 You want to create a desktop application that contains a local embedded SQL database. Which
technology should you use?
A. Flash Player 10 swf application
B. Flash Player 10 projector application
C. AIR 1.1 application
D. Any version of the Flash Player will meet this requirement
Answer: C

Adobe認定試験   9A0-148   9A0-148   9A0-148

NO.5 You want to change the property of a symbol from a graphic to a movie clip using the Library panel.
What should you do?
A. Right-click (Ctrl-click) on the symbol within the Library s preview window and choose Properties.
B. Click on the New Symbol icon found at the bottom of the Library panel.
C. Click on the Properties icon found at the bottom of the Library panel.
D. Click on the Options submenu and select Rename.
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-148認証試験   9A0-148   9A0-148練習問題

NO.6 Which statement about vector graphics is true?
A. Vector graphics perform better than bitmap graphics in Flash animations.
B. Flash Player 6 was the first Flash Player to support vector graphics.
C. Vector graphics describe images by using lines and curves.
D. Vector graphics are not supported in the Flash Player
Answer: C

Adobe認証試験   9A0-148   9A0-148   9A0-148問題集   9A0-148   9A0-148問題集

NO.7 You want to distribute a component that you have built. Which library option allows you to do this?
A. Convert to Compiled Clip
B. Export SWC File
C. Export Flash Movie
D. Component Definition
Answer: B

Adobe認定試験   9A0-148認証試験   9A0-148認証試験   9A0-148問題集   9A0-148認定資格

NO.8 You want to use the same static graphic multiple times in an animation. Which image asset type should
you use to optimize the animation?
A. Vector
B. Bitmap
C. SVG
D. Tween
Answer: B

Adobe参考書   9A0-148認定試験   9A0-148   9A0-148   9A0-148   9A0-148認定証

NO.9 Which publish file format would be best for a dynamic Flash movie being delivered off the desktop?
A. Flash (.swf)
B. AIR (.air)
C. Flash Lite
D. Quicktime
Answer: B

Adobe参考書   9A0-148   9A0-148   9A0-148   9A0-148

NO.10 You have a requirement for an AIR 2 project that will support accessibility. Which class is designed to
address this need?
A. MakeAccessible
B. AccessibilityImplementation
C. Address503C
D. JAWS
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-148   9A0-148   9A0-148

NO.11 You have a requirement to make a mobile phone application for the Android 2.2 (FroYo) operating
system. What are your options?
A. Applications can be created either for AIR or for any version of the Flash Player 9 or higher
B. Applications must be created for the AIR runtime, the Flash Player is not supported
C. Android does not allow Flash applications although Flash CS5 has the capability to create Android
apps
D. Applications can be created either for AIR or for any version of the Flash Player 10.1 or higher
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-148   9A0-148問題集   9A0-148

NO.12 You want to import a resolution-independent image asset directly into Flash CS5. Which image asset
type should you use?
A. AI
B. JPG
C. SVG
D. PSD
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-148問題集   9A0-148認証試験

NO.13 You have created a custom component in your Library panel. You would like this component to have
parameters exposed in the Properties panel when it s added to the stage. Which option in the Library
panel allows you to add parameters to a custom component?
A. Convert to Compiled Clip
B. Export SWC File
C. Properties
D. Component Definition
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-148認証試験   9A0-148   9A0-148

NO.14 You have created a rectangle primitive with rounded corners with different corner radii on each corner.
What will result if you lock the corners in the rectangle options?
A. Once you have unlocked the corners, you must continue with that design method
B. Unlocking the corners will make any future changes happen keeping the current percentages
C. Once you have unlocked the corners, your rectangle will adjust to the default squared corners
D. Once you have unlocked the corners, all corners will adjust to match the top left corner radius
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-148練習問題   9A0-148認定試験

NO.15 Which Flash player version should be used to incorporate AIR, drop shadows, and accessibility
features.?
A. Flash Player 10.
B. Flash Player 9.
C. Flash Player 8.
D. Flash Player 7.
Answer: A

Adobe問題集   9A0-148   9A0-148   9A0-148   9A0-148

JPexamは最新のJN0-633問題集と高品質のHP2-Z26問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのIIA-CIA-Part2 VCEテストエンジンとLOT-410試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のVCP510-DT PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/9A0-148_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论