2014年3月1日星期六

Adobeの9A0-066認定試験の最高問題集

Adobeの9A0-066認定試験の最新教育資料はJPexamの専門チームが研究し続けてついに登場し、多くの人の夢が実現させることができます。今のIT業界の中で、自分の地位を固めたくて知識と情報技術を証明したいのもっとも良い方法がAdobeの9A0-066認定試験でございます。がAdobeの9A0-066認定試験の合格書を取ったら仕事の上で大きな変化をもたらします。

9A0-066認定試験は現在で本当に人気がある試験ですね。まだこの試験の認定資格を取っていないあなたも試験を受ける予定があるのでしょうか。確かに、これは困難な試験です。しかし、難しいといっても、高い点数を取って楽に試験に合格できないというわけではないです。では、まだ試験に合格するショートカットがわからないあなたは、受験のテクニックを知りたいですか。今教えてあげますよ。それはJPexamの9A0-066問題集を利用することです。

JPexamの9A0-066問題集というものをきっと聞いたことがあるでしょう。でも、利用したことがありますか。「JPexamの9A0-066問題集は本当に良い教材です。おかげで試験に合格しました。」という声がよく聞こえています。JPexamは問題集を利用したことがある多くの人々からいろいろな好評を得ました。それはJPexamはたしかに受験生の皆さんを大量な時間を節約させ、順調に試験に合格させることができますから。

難しい9A0-066認定試験に合格したいなら、試験の準備をするときに関連する参考書を使わないとダメです。自分に合っている優秀な参考資料がほしいとしたら、一番来るべき場所はJPexamです。JPexamの知名度が高くて、IT認定試験に関連するいろいろな優秀な問題集を持っています。それに、すべての9A0-066試験問題集に対する無料なdemoがあります。JPexamの9A0-066問題集があなたに適するかどうかを確認したいなら、まず問題集のデモをダウンロードして体験してください。

JPexamは頼りが強い上にサービスもよくて、もし試験に失敗したら全額で返金いたしてまた一年の無料なアップデートいたします。

試験番号:9A0-066問題集
試験科目:Adobe ColdFusion 8 ACE Exam
最近更新時間:2014-03-01
問題と解答:全122問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

受験生の皆様にもっと多くの助けを差し上げるために、JPexam のAdobeの9A0-066トレーニング資料はインターネットであなたの緊張を解消することができます。9A0-066 勉強資料は公式Adobeの9A0-066試験トレーニング授業 、Adobeの9A0-066 自習ガイド、Adobeの9A0-066 の試験と実践やAdobeの9A0-066オンラインテストなどに含まれています。JPexam がデザインしたAdobeの9A0-066模擬トレーニングパッケージはあなたが楽に試験に合格することを助けます。JPexamの勉強資料を手に入れたら、指示に従えば 9A0-066認定試験に受かることはたやすくなります。

JPexamが提供した商品の品質が高く、頼られているサイトでございます。購入前にネットで部分な問題集を無料にダウンロードしてあとで弊社の商品を判断してください。JPexamは君の試験に100%の合格率を保証いたします。迷ってないください。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/9A0-066_exam.html

NO.1 You want to use session variables in an application. You have a single Application.cfm file that you use
in the application. You have enabled session management in the ColdFusion Administrator. What should
you do to enable session variables within your application?
A.Use the tag with sessionManagement=true.
B.Use the tag with the This scope.
C.Use the tag with the Session scope.
D.Use the tag in the onApplicationStart() method.
Answer:A

Adobe   9A0-066   9A0-066

NO.2 Which ColdFusion built-in function can invoke a component method in the same line of code that
instantiates the component?
A.Int()
B.CreateUUID()
C.CreateObject()
D.IsInstanceOf()
Answer:C

Adobe参考書   9A0-066   9A0-066練習問題   9A0-066   9A0-066認証試験   9A0-066

NO.3 You write the following code to consume a Web service. However, the code is not working. What should
you do to correct this code?
A.Use boolean as the returnvariable.
B.Use the webservice attribute instead of the component attribute.
C.Use the tag instead of the tag.
D.Use a different method name.
Answer:B

Adobe認証試験   9A0-066認定証   9A0-066   9A0-066

NO.4 You have a Web page that you want to display in a PDF document format. Which tag should you use?
A.The tag.
B.The < tag.
C.The tag.
D.The tag with the tag.
Answer:B

Adobe練習問題   9A0-066認証試験   9A0-066認定証   9A0-066

NO.5 What should you do in the following code to create a loop that outputs only even numbers between 2
and 100? 1)Number: #i# 3)
A.Add a step attribute of 2 in the opening tag.
B.Add a conditional statement.
C.Replace the i in the index attribute with i + 2.
D.Use the Query loop with the tag.
Answer:A

Adobe認定試験   9A0-066問題集   9A0-066   9A0-066認定試験

NO.6 You are using a file structure as shown in the Exhibit.
A.The ACF-DB folder.
B.The oneInch folder.
C.The root of the hard drive.
D.The screws folder.
Answer:C

Adobe   9A0-066   9A0-066認定資格   9A0-066認定証   9A0-066認定試験

NO.7 You use the tag to display the results of the cache for a particular page. You find the results are not
stored regularly. Which attribute should you use with the tag to control how long the results are stored?
A.Add the timeout attribute.
B.Add the action attribute.
C.Add the expireurl attribute.
D.Add the timespan attribute.
Answer:D

Adobe認定試験   9A0-066練習問題   9A0-066練習問題   9A0-066認定資格

NO.8 You want to keep track of the number of visitors on your Web site at any given time. Which variable
scope allows you to do this?
A.The session scope.
B.The request scope.
C.The application scope.
D.The cookie scope.
Answer:C

Adobe   9A0-066   9A0-066   9A0-066参考書

NO.9 You write a user-defined function that contains the following code. 1) < this run happens
variable="Message" 4) file="c:\web\message.txt" 3) charset="EUC-KR">
A.A file named message.txt is created with the read permissions.
B.The file named message.txt is converted to binary object in memory.
C.The EUC-KR charset is applied to the file and output is sent to Message variable.
D.The character encoding is set t Message.
Answer:C

Adobe   9A0-066   9A0-066   9A0-066過去問

NO.10 Which statement about the following code is true? 1) 2) 3) 4)c = 10 5) 6)d=15 7)
A.The left and right sides of the OR are evaluated and both must be true in order for variable c to be
assigned.
B.Variable c will be assigned with a value of 10.
C.Variable d will be assigned with a value of 15.
D.An error will occur.
Answer:D

Adobe   9A0-066認定資格   9A0-066   9A0-066

NO.11 You declare some variables within a ColdFusion Component (CFC) directly below the tag by using the
THIS scope. How long does a variable exist in the THIS scope?
A.For the life of the page request.
B.Until one of the functions on the page is called.
C.Until a function call is completed from the page that invoked the CFC.
D.For the life of the component instance.
Answer:D

Adobe   9A0-066   9A0-066

NO.12 What are the three thread scopes that each thread contains when using the tag?
A.The Local, This, and Session scopes.
B.The Caller, Thread, and Attributes scopes.
C.The Application, Thread, and Caller scopes.
D.The thread-local, Thread, and Attributes scopes.
Answer:D

Adobe認証試験   9A0-066   9A0-066

NO.13 You use the tag in an application named orderSupplies. You receive an error when this code is executed.
What is causing this error?
A.The application scope with the exclusive attribute.
B.The units for the timeout attribute.
C.The use of name and scope in the tag.
D.The use of dot syntax in the name attribute.
Answer:C

Adobe認定証   9A0-066認証試験   9A0-066   9A0-066   9A0-066認証試験   9A0-066練習問題

NO.14 You create the following user-defined function. You execute the code, but it does NOT work properly. 1)
2) 3) 4) 5)Select * 6)From Tours 7) 8)Where tourID = #arguments.tourID# 9) 10) 11) Why is your function
not working?
A.The function name is NOT unique.
B.You CANNOT use inside a function.
C.The tag does NOT have a type attribute.
D.You do NOT have a tag.
Answer:D

Adobe   9A0-066問題集   9A0-066問題集   9A0-066認定証

NO.15 You write code that changes a value in the application scope. You are using the tag to prevent race
conditions and do not want to lock the entire application scope. What should you do?
A.Use the name attribute.
B.Use the type attribute.
C.Use the timeout attribute.
D.Use the output attribute.
Answer:A

Adobe参考書   9A0-066認定証   9A0-066   9A0-066   9A0-066

NO.16 You have a ColdFusion Component with a function that returns the total number of arguments passed
into this function. You want to expose this function as a Web service. Which tags and attributes should
you use?
A.The tag with the invokeargument attribute.
B.The tag with the name and component attributes.
C.The tag with the component and method attributes.
D.The tag with the returntype and access attributes.
Answer:D

Adobe   9A0-066   9A0-066認証試験   9A0-066問題集

NO.17 You create an RSS feed by using the following code: < do you should What attribute.
query="orderSelections#" the by specified object a in rows as entries and structure metadata put to need
You outputFile="eeds/createOrderSel.xml" columnMap="colMapStructure#" action="reate">
A.Add the name attribute.
B.Delete the columnMap attribute.
C.Change the outputFile path.
D.Add a properties attribute.
Answer:D

Adobe   9A0-066   9A0-066   9A0-066   9A0-066認定資格   9A0-066練習問題

NO.18 You have a block setup to handle code that has issues in your application. What type of errors can be
handled by using ?
A.All errors except specific syntax errors.
B.Only missing includes.
C.Only application or database errors.
D.All ColdFusion error type.
Answer:A

Adobe   9A0-066   9A0-066   9A0-066   9A0-066認定資格

NO.19 You are using four scopes within a pageRL, Variables, Form, and CGI. Which of these four scopes is
checked first by ColdFusion?
A.URL
B.Variables
C.Form
D.CGI
Answer:B

Adobe練習問題   9A0-066練習問題   9A0-066   9A0-066認定証   9A0-066参考書   9A0-066

NO.20 You are caching queries in your application. You find that NOT all queries are being cached. What
should you do?
A.Add the cachedwithin attribute to the tag.
B.Use the tag.
C.Use the tag.
D.Raise the number on the caching page in the ColdFusion Administrator.
Answer:D

Adobe   9A0-066   9A0-066過去問

JPexamは最新のHP2-B111問題集と高品質の600-199問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのHP2-B100 VCEテストエンジンと70-331試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の000-303 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/9A0-066_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论