JPexamは正確な選択を与えて、君の悩みを減らして、もし早くてAvaya 132-S-712認証をとりたければ、早くてJPexamをショッピングカートに入れましょう。あなたにとても良い指導を確保できて、試験に合格するのを助けって、JPexamからすぐにあなたの通行証をとります。
JPexamは我々が研究したトレーニング資料を無料に更新します。それはあなたがいつでも最新の132-S-712試験トレーニング資料をもらえるということです。132-S-712認定試験の目標が変更されば、JPexamが提供した勉強資料も変化に追従して内容を変えます。JPexam は各受験生のニーズを知っていて、あなたが132-S-712認定試験に受かることに有効なヘルプを差し上げます。あなたが首尾よく試験に合格するように、我々は最も有利な価格と最高のクオリティーを提供して差し上げます。
いまAvayaの132-S-712認定試験に関連する優れた資料を探すのに苦悩しているのですか。もうこれ以上悩む必要がないですよ。ここにはあなたが最も欲しいものがありますから。受験生の皆さんの要望に答えるように、JPexamは132-S-712認定試験を受験する人々のために特に効率のあがる勉強法を開発しました。受験生の皆さんはほとんど仕事しながら試験の準備をしているのですから、大変でしょう。試験に準備するときにはあまり多くの時間を無駄にすることを避けるように、JPexamは短時間の勉強をするだけで試験に合格することができる132-S-712問題集が用意されています。この問題集には実際の試験に出る可能性のあるすべての問題が含まれています。従って、この問題集を真面目に学ぶ限り、132-S-712認定試験に合格するのは難しいことではありません。
132-S-712認定試験はずっと人気があるのです。最近IT試験を受けて認証資格を取ることは一層重要になりました。たとえばAvaya、IBM、Cisco、VMware、SAPなどのいろいろな試験は今では全部非常に重要な試験です。より多くの人々は複数の資格を取得するために多くの132-S-712試験を受験したいと思っています。もちろん、このようにすればあなたがすごい技能を身につけていることが証明されることができます。しかし、仕事しながら試験の準備をすることはもともと大変で、複数の試験を受験すれば非常に多くの時間が必要です。いまこのようなことで悩んいるのでしょうか。それは問題ではないですよ。JPexamあなたを時間を節約させことができますから。JPexamのさまざまなIT試験の問題集はあなたを受験したい任意の試験に合格させることができます。132-S-712認定試験などの様々な認定試験で、受験したいなら躊躇わずに申し込んでください。心配する必要はないです。
試験番号:132-S-712問題集
試験科目:Specialist: Avaya Proactive Contact Solutions Design Elective Exam
最近更新時間:2014-03-02
問題と解答:全62問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
全てのIT専門人員はAvayaの132-S-712の認定試験をよく知っていて、その難しい試験に受かることを望んでいます。Avayaの132-S-712の認定試験の認可を取ったら、あなたは望むキャリアを得ることができるようになります。JPexamのAvayaの132-S-712試験トレーニング資料を利用したら、望むことを取得できます。
JPexamにIT業界のエリートのグループがあって、彼達は自分の経験と専門知識を使ってAvaya 132-S-712認証試験に参加する方に対して問題集を研究続けています。君が後悔しないようにもっと少ないお金を使って大きな良い成果を取得するためにJPexamを選択してください。JPexamはまた一年間に無料なサービスを更新いたします。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/132-s-712_exam.html
NO.1 Which feature meets the needs of customers who want to run jobs that play messages to both phones
answered by live customers and phones answered by answering machines?
A.Autowrap
B.Virtual Agent
C.Agent Blending
D.Managed Dialing
Answer:B
Avaya認証試験 132-S-712問題集 132-S-712認定試験 132-S-712参考書 132-S-712 132-S-712
NO.2 Your customer runs a collections call center. When an inbound call comes in, your customer wants be
able to keep the customer from being called back on the outbound jobs if payment was received on the
inbound call. Which feature automatically marks records as uncallable on outbound jobs if the agent uses
a code indicating an inbound call resulted in a payment from the customer?
A.Do Not Call
B.Sales Verification
C.Generic Postupdate
D.Realtime Campaign Update
Answer:D
Avaya 132-S-712 132-S-712 132-S-712問題集
NO.3 Which tool is new to the Editor Application in the Avaya Proactive Contact Supervisor software?
A.verification of jobs
B.record selection reports
C.messages files and scripts
D.IVR fields in record selections
Answer:C
Avaya 132-S-712 132-S-712 132-S-712
NO.4 The Avaya Proactive Contact access server provides which two functions within the system? (Choose
two.)
A.connects calls to agents
B.manages the internal LAN
C.serves as a dial-in point for access to the digital switch and CPU
D.is the interface that supervisors and agents use on their computers
Answer:B C
Avaya認定試験 132-S-712認定証 132-S-712 132-S-712過去問
NO.5 Your customer has difficulty sorting through their current system's reports to give supervisors
information that pertains only to their particular group. Which feature should in Avaya Proactive Contact
meets the customer's need?
A.Shared Lists
B.Unit Work List
C.List Distribution
D.Hierarchy Manager
Answer:D
Avaya 132-S-712 132-S-712認証試験 132-S-712 132-S-712
NO.6 What is Update Time?
A.the time period that begins when the agent greets the customer and ends when the customer hangs up
B.the time period that begins when the customer hangs up and ends when the agent releases the
customer record
C.the time period that begins when the agent releases the customer record and ends when the agent
receives the next call
D.the time period that begins when the customer first tells the agent pertinent information and the agent
records it and ends when the agent releases the record
Answer:B
Avaya 132-S-712 132-S-712参考書 132-S-712参考書 132-S-712
NO.7 Your customer has a group of agents that handle clerical and other duties and who handle calls only
when needed. A supervisor notifies these agents when they need to answer calls because calls are
queueing or being abandoned. However, the response is often too late to be of much help and the result
is many abandoned calls. Which Avaya Proactive Contact feature meets this customer's needs?
A.Virtual Agent
B.Person to Person
C.Intelligent Call Blending
D.Native Voice & Data Transfer
Answer:B
Avaya練習問題 132-S-712認証試験 132-S-712参考書
NO.8 Which two telemarketing situations would merit greater than a 2:1 line to agent ratio? (Choose two.)
A.using unconfirmed contact data
B.using one of the call blending solutions
C.using unsolicited calling lists (cold calling individuals)
D.calling customers with multiple contact numbers (home, business, etc.)
Answer:A C
Avaya問題集 132-S-712認証試験 132-S-712認定試験
NO.9 When using the Avaya Solution Designer tool, the License Quantity for Agent Connections should be
equal to the total number of _____.
A.agents in a typical shift
B.simultaneous headset connections
C.inbound lines purchased by the customer
D.outbound lines purchased by the customer
Answer:B
Avaya認定証 132-S-712 132-S-712練習問題 132-S-712 132-S-712
NO.10 You are using the Avaya Solution Designer. What is the correct input on the ACD line on the Predictive
Agent Blend software screen for an Avaya Proactive Contact System using Predictive Agent Blending
with one ACD?
A.leave line blank
B.type in the number 1
C.leave line at the default (0)
D.type in the ACD brand name
Answer:C
Avaya問題集 132-S-712過去問 132-S-712練習問題 132-S-712 132-S-712認定資格
没有评论:
发表评论