成功した方法を見つけるだけで、失敗の言い訳をしないでください。IBMの000-M67 000-M49 000-M45 000-M43 000-602試験に受かるのは実際にそんなに難しいことではないです。大切なのはあなたがどんな方法を使うかということです。JPexamのIBMの000-M67 000-M49 000-M45 000-M43 000-602試験トレーニング資料はよい選択で、あなたが首尾よく試験に合格することを助けられます。これも成功へのショートカットです。誰もが成功する可能性があって、大切なのは選択することです。
000-M67 000-M49 000-M45 000-M43 000-602問題集の品質を確かめ、この問題集はあなたに合うかどうかを確認することができるように、JPexamは000-M67 000-M49 000-M45 000-M43 000-602問題集の一部のダウンロードを無料で提供します。二つのバージョンのどちらでもダウンロードできますから、JPexamのサイトで検索してダウンロードすることができます。体験してから購入するかどうかを決めてください。そうすると、000-M67 000-M49 000-M45 000-M43 000-602問題集の品質を知らないままに問題集を購入してから後悔になることを避けることができます。
試験番号:000-M67問題集
試験科目:IBM LotusLive Technical Sales Mastery Test V1
最近更新時間:2014-03-13
問題と解答:全40問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験番号:000-M49問題集
試験科目:IBM RationalFocal Point Techinical Sales Mastery Test v1
最近更新時間:2014-03-13
問題と解答:全51問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験番号:000-M45問題集
試験科目:IBM Info Mgmt DB2 Technical mastery v2
最近更新時間:2014-03-13
問題と解答:全32問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験番号:000-M43問題集
試験科目:IBM SUT Intermediate Level Technical Sales Mastery Test V1.0
最近更新時間:2014-03-13
問題と解答:全52問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験番号:000-602問題集
試験科目:IBM System z Technical Support V4
最近更新時間:2014-03-13
問題と解答:全67問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
JPexamはあなたの100パーセントの合格率を保証します。例外がないです。いまJPexamを選んで、あなたが始めたいトレーニングを選んで、しかも次のテストに受かったら、最も良いソース及び市場適合性と信頼性を得ることができます。JPexamのIBMの000-M67 000-M49 000-M45 000-M43 000-602問題集と解答は000-M67 000-M49 000-M45 000-M43 000-602認定試験に一番向いているソフトです。
JPexamはIT認定試験の000-M67 000-M49 000-M45 000-M43 000-602問題集を提供して皆さんを助けるウエブサイトです。JPexamは先輩の経験を生かして暦年の試験の材料を編集することを通して、最高の000-M67 000-M49 000-M45 000-M43 000-602問題集を作成しました。問題集に含まれているものは実際試験の問題を全部カバーすることができますから、あなたが一回で成功することを保証できます。
000-M67 000-M49 000-M45 000-M43 000-602認定試験について、あなたはどうやって思っているのですか。非常に人気があるIBMの認定試験の一つとして、この試験も大切です。しかし、試験の準備をよりよくできるために試験参考書を探しているときに、優秀な参考資料を見つけるのはたいへん難しいことがわかります。では、どうしたらいいでしょうか。大丈夫ですよ。JPexamはあなたの望みを察して、受験生の皆さんの要望にこたえるために、一番良い試験000-M67 000-M49 000-M45 000-M43 000-602問題集を提供してあげます。
あなたはその他のIBM 000-M67 000-M49 000-M45 000-M43 000-602認証試験に関するツールサイトでも見るかも知れませんが、弊社はIT業界の中で重要な地位があって、JPexamの問題集は君に100%で合格させることと君のキャリアに変らせることだけでなく一年間中で無料でサービスを提供することもできます。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/000-602_exam.html
NO.1 A customer has several System z servers and is considering moving to zEnterprise. They ask if all their
installed systems can be upgraded directly to zEnterprise. Which of the following IBM z Servers will not
upgrade directly to zEnterprise?
A. z10 EC
B. z9 EC
C. z10 BC
D. z10 IFL only
Answer: D
IBM認定試験 000-602認定証 000-602
NO.2 A z800 customer has been acquired by a larger company. The parent company is a z196 customer. The
parent company CIO has told the z800 staff to upgrade from z/OS 1.4 to a supported z/OS version on a
z10 BC. The CIO understands there is no simple supported migration path. The z800 staff plans to
present the parent company CIO four migration options. Which of the following plans will bring them to a
supported environment?
A. Research PSP buckets to ensure all required service is applied to z/OS 1.4
B. Purchase IBM Lifecycle Extension for z/OS 1.7 and migrate to z/OS 1.7
C. Order the most current version of z/OS and migrate to that version
D. Install the z10 with z/VM and run z/OS 1.4 as a z/VM Guest
Answer: C
IBM練習問題 000-602 000-602 000-602 000-602
NO.3 A customer is considering consolidating 50 existing Linux x86 servers to Linux on System z.
Which of the following is the best way to create a detailed consolidated sizing for these 50
servers?
A. Collect performance and workload data for CPU busy on the current servers and translate RPE2s into
MIPS, then input the results into
eConfig for a sizing
B. Collect performance data and use it for a Fit for Purpose study to create a sizing
C. Collect performance and workload data from existing servers and share it with IT Architects and
Techline to create a sizing.
D. Use the IBM Workload Estimator (IWE) on the Internet to create the detailed consolidated sizing.
Answer: C
IBM認証試験 000-602 000-602 000-602認定資格 000-602認定証
NO.4 The System z specialist is talking to the IT Manager of a large enterprise who asks, what are the
benefits of Server Virtualization? Which of the following is a benefit of Server Virtualization on System z
A. Hipersocket networking reduces physical networking requirements between virtual servers
B. Equal access to all resources and data for all applications
C. Will always reduce cost of IT
D. NSF allows data be shared between UNIX, Windows and System z Servers
Answer: A
IBM認定資格 000-602 000-602認定証 000-602
NO.5 A customer with a System z Server and DS8000 storage subsystems will be creating a new remote data
center for disaster recovery (DR). The data centers are 613 kilometers (381 miles) apart. The data
migration and production cutover must be accomplished with minimal disruption.
Which of the following technologies best meets these requirements?
A. Global Mirror
B. SVC
C. PPRC
D. Flash Copy
Answer: A
IBM 000-602 000-602
NO.6 A client is considering a zBX for application serving. Which of the following issues need to be discussed
during implementation planning for the zBX with the client?
A. Level of Windows running on zBX
B. Toleration PTFs for z/OS running on the zBX
C. Maintenance level of zVM
D. Levels of Linux on System x, and AIX on zBX
Answer: D
IBM 000-602 000-602 000-602認証試験
NO.7 A customer is planning for their first z196. At what stage should pre-sale TDA be performed?
A. Prior to point of ordering
B. Prior to proposal
C. Prior to initial solution design meeting
D. Prior to delivery
Answer: B
IBM 000-602 000-602練習問題
NO.8 A customer is installing their first zBX to analyze the fit for a large implementation later. The Operations
Director is concerned about what device would service the blade, specifically for replacing microcode or
recognizing hardware failure. Which of the following devices performs these functions for the zBX?
A. Any HMC attached to the z196
B. Any HMC attached to the System z ensemble that owns the blade
C. The HMC currently running Unified Resource Manager
D. The HMC attached to the System z node that owns the blade
Answer: C
IBM 000-602認定証 000-602練習問題
NO.9 A customer is willing to buy one z196 with four zBX. The manager of the mainframe department is
concerned about the acoustical noise from the zBX. What action should be done in order to address this
concern.?
A. Order Rear Door Heat eXchanger to minimize BladeCenter noise.
B. IBM Site and Facilities Services can provide sound attenuation panels for data center walls and
ceilings
C. Order IBM acoustic door
D. Order 3rd party vendor acoustic attenuation enclosures for BladeCenter
Answer: C
IBM認定資格 000-602認定証 000-602 000-602認定資格
NO.10 In a customer project status meeting, a new requirement surfaces. This requirement may result in
substantially more storage being needed than originally specified. Which of the following addresses this
change?
A. Provide a quotation for more disk
B. Recommend the client postpones the requirement
C. Propose IBM Storage Cloud Services
D. Process a project change-order
Answer: D
IBM認定資格 000-602練習問題 000-602 000-602認定資格
没有评论:
发表评论