弊社は強力な教師チームがあって、彼たちは正確ではやくて例年のIBM C2090-423 A2180-184 C2180-184 A2040-922認定試験の資料を整理して、直ちにもっとも最新の資料を集めて、弊社は全会一緻で認められています。IBM C2090-423 A2180-184 C2180-184 A2040-922試験認証に合格確率はとても小さいですが、JPexamはその合格確率を高めることが信じてくだい。
現在、市場でオンラインのIBMのC2090-423 A2180-184 C2180-184 A2040-922試験トレーニング資料はたくさんありますが、JPexamのIBMのC2090-423 A2180-184 C2180-184 A2040-922試験トレーニング資料は絶対に最も良い資料です。我々JPexamはいつでも一番正確なIBMのC2090-423 A2180-184 C2180-184 A2040-922資料を提供するように定期的に更新しています。それに、JPexamのIBMのC2090-423 A2180-184 C2180-184 A2040-922試験トレーニング資料が一年間の無料更新サービスを提供しますから、あなたはいつも最新の資料を持つことができます。
21世紀の情報化時代の急流の到来につれて、人々はこの時代に適応できるようにいつも自分の知識を増加していてますが、まだずっと足りないです。IT業種について言えば、IBMのC2090-423 A2180-184 C2180-184 A2040-922認定試験はIT業種で欠くことができない認証ですから、この試験に合格するのはとても必要です。この試験が難しいですから、試験に合格すれば国際的に認証され、受け入れられることができます。そうすると、美しい未来と高給をもらう仕事を持てるようになります。JPexamというサイトは世界で最も信頼できるIT認証トレーニング資料を持っていますから、JPexamを利用したらあなたがずっと期待している夢を実現することができるようになります。100パーセントの合格率を保証しますから、IBMのC2090-423 A2180-184 C2180-184 A2040-922認定試験を受ける受験生のあなたはまだ何を待っているのですか。速くJPexamというサイトをクリックしてください。
あまりにも多くのIT認定試験と試験に関連する参考書を見ると、頭が痛いと感じていますか。一体どうしたらでしょうか。どのように選択すべきなのかを知らないなら、私は教えてあげます。最近非常に人気があるIBMのC2090-423 A2180-184 C2180-184 A2040-922認定試験を選択できます。この認定試験の資格を取得すれば、あなたは大きなメリットを得ることができます。それに、より効率的に試験の準備をするために、JPexamのC2090-423 A2180-184 C2180-184 A2040-922試験問題集を選択したほうがいいです。それはあなたが試験に合格する最善の方法です。
IBMのC2090-423 A2180-184 C2180-184 A2040-922認定試験は現在のIT領域で本当に人気がある試験です。この試験の認証資格を取るのは昇進したい人々の一番良く、最も効果的な選択です。しかも、この試験を通して、あなたも自分の技能を高めて、仕事に役に立つスキルを多くマスターすることができます。そうすれば、あなたはもっと素敵に自分の仕事をやることができ、あなたの優れた能力を他の人に見せることができます。この方法だけであなたはより多くの機会を得ることができます。
試験番号:C2090-423問題集
試験科目:Information Analyzer v8.5
最近更新時間:2014-03-13
問題と解答:全118問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験番号:A2180-184問題集
試験科目:Assessment: IBM WebSphere Message Broker V7.0, System Administration
最近更新時間:2014-03-13
問題と解答:全104問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験番号:C2180-184問題集
試験科目:IBM WebSphere Message Broker V7.0, System Administration
最近更新時間:2014-03-13
問題と解答:全104問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験番号:A2040-922問題集
試験科目:Assessment: Developing IBM Lotus Domino 8.5.2 Applications: Advanced XPage Design
最近更新時間:2014-03-13
問題と解答:全66問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/A2040-922_exam.html
NO.1 Ernie wants to add the Dojo theme "soria" to the other styling on his XPage. Which
theme code will add
the appropriate class to the body tag of the outputted HTML?
A. <control>
<name>ViewRoot</name>
<property mode="override"
>
<name>styleClass</name>
<value>soria</value>
</property>
<control>
B. <control>
<name>ViewBody</name>
<property mode="override"
>
<name>styleClass</name>
<value>soria</value>
</property>
<control>
C. <control>
<name>ViewRoot</name>
<property mode="concat"
>
<name>styleClass</name>
<value>soria</value>
</property>
<control>
D. <control>
<name>ViewBody</name>
<property mode="concat"
>
<name>styleClass</name>
<value>soria</value>
</property>
<control>
Answer: C
IBM問題集 A2040-922 A2040-922
NO.2 Frank is attempting to add some functionality to an existing XPage: ?The XPage has a
Date Time
Picker edit box named "graduationDate" where users must enter their graduation date.
?Frank looks at
the HTML source of the XPage and sees that the edit box has the HTML attribute:
dojoType="ibm.xsp.widget.layout.DateTimeTextBoxContainer" ?Frank has added a combo
box where
users should choose their type of Job, from the options "Intern", "Graduate" or "Experienced".
?Frank
wants to add an onchange listener to the combo box, that checks the value of the graduation
date and
gives a browser alert popup dialog like "Intern and Graduate positions only available in the
first 2 years
after graduation". ?Frank has looked at the HTML source of the XPage and sees that the
Date Time
Picker edit box has a dojoType attribute. Which of the following code snippets should Frank
use to
retrieve the graduation date before triggering the alert dialog:
A. var graduationDate = getComponent("graduationDate").getValue();
B. var graduationDate = XSP.getElementById("#{id:graduationDate}").value;
C. var graduationDate = dojo.byId("#{id:graduationDate}").value;
D. var graduationDate = dijit.byId("#{id:graduationDate}").getValue();
Answer: D
IBM A2040-922練習問題 A2040-922認定資格
NO.3 Dominic wants to implement the open source CSS framework called Blueprint in his
XPages application.
He does not want to include any other CSS framework resources which may exist on the
Domino server.
What is the best way to include all of the required CSS files in the XPages in his application?
A. In each XPage in the application add the required CSS files to the Resources section
B. Create a new theme which extends webstandard and then add each Blueprint CSS file via
a resource
definition
C. Create a new theme which extends oneui and then add each Blueprint CSS file via a
resource
definition
D. Create a new theme which does not have an extension property and then add each
Blueprint CSS file
via a resource definition
Answer: D
IBM A2040-922 A2040-922認定資格 A2040-922認定証 A2040-922
NO.4 Liz wants to make the user confirm their action when they try and delete a document
from the
application using a delete button. The confirmation message needs to display the title of the
document in
it. What is the best way to compute this message?
A. In the client side event of the delete button use the following code:
if (confirm("Are you sure you want to delete the document "
+
document1.getItemValueString('title')))
{
return true;
}else{
return false;
}
B. In the client side event of the delete button use the following code:
if (confirm("Are you sure you want to delete the document "
+
"#{javascript:document1.getItemValueString('title')}"))
{
return true;
}else{
return false;
}
C. In the server side event of the delete button use the following code:
if (confirm("Are you sure you want to delete the document "
+
document1.getItemValueString('title')))
{
return true;
}else{
return false;
}
D. In the server side event of the delete button use the following code:
if (confirm("Are you sure you want to delete the document "
+
"#{javascript:document1.getItemValueString('title')}")
{
return true;
}else{
return false;
}
Answer: B
IBM A2040-922認証試験 A2040-922問題集 A2040-922
NO.5 Lydia wants to create a JSON string to represent an array with three objects. Each
object has two
variables, vA and vB, set to different string values of "one", "two", "three", "four", "five", and
"six". What is
the proper syntax for the JSON string?
A. [ { vA: 'one', vB: 'two' },{ vA: 'three', vB: 'four' },{ vA: 'five', vB: 'six' } ]
B. "[ { vA: 'one', vB: 'two' },{ vA: 'three', vB: 'four' },{ vA: 'five', vB: 'six' } ]"
C. "[ { vA: one, vB: two },{ vA: three, vB: four },{ vA: five, vB: six } ]"
D. new Array(new Object({ vA: 'one', vB: 'two' }), new Object({ vA: 'one', vB: 'two' }), new
Object({
vA: 'one', vB: 'two' }));
Answer: B
IBM問題集 A2040-922 A2040-922 A2040-922練習問題
NO.6 Jo wants to make a configurable list of countries available to the client side JavaScript
of her XPage for
use in various different fields on the web page. What would be the most efficient approach?
A. Add an @DbColumn to a server side script library to look up the country list in each place
it is required
B. Perform an AJAX request to get the country list from another XPage when it is required
using
dojo.xhrGet
C. Use the Output Script control to create a global Client Side JavaScript object to reference
when the list
is required
D. Add a @Decorum to a client side script library to look up the country list in each place it is
required
Answer: C
IBM認定資格 A2040-922認定試験 A2040-922 A2040-922 A2040-922 A2040-922問題集
NO.7 Rick creates a Server-Side JavaScript library, and defines a few global variables at the
beginning of the
library. The JavaScript in his XPage and in the JavaScript library modify those global
variables. The server the application runs on is heavily used, and the application settings are
set to Keep
Pages on Disk for best scalability. When the application executes, what is likely to happen?
A. The application will perform as expected.
B. The application will generate an error because you can not declare global Server-Side
JavaScript variables
C. The application will run, but the values of the globally defined variables may be lost when
the server's
JVM garbage collects variables, causing unexpected results.
D. The application will run, but every partial or full refresh will reset the values of the global
variables when it reloads the Server-Side JavaScript library.
Answer: C
IBM練習問題 A2040-922 A2040-922参考書 A2040-922 A2040-922練習問題
NO.8 Aaron has created an XPages application that has a couple of XPages to surface the
same data to two
different application roles in two completely different user interfaces. Each role can
manipulate parts of
the data, but in both cases, the data must adhere to the same business logic and rules. What
would be
the best way for Aaron to implement the same business logic in each XPage.?
A. Create a common Client-Side JavaScript Library for the XPages to share that the user
interface can
use to execute the business logic
B. Use a series of Custom Controls to hold the business logic and share them amongst the
XPages
C. Create a common Server-Side JavaScript Library for the XPages to share that the user
interface can use to execute the business logic
D. The user interface and the business logic in an XPage can not easily be separated and
must be
maintained in each XPage
Answer: C
IBM参考書 A2040-922 A2040-922参考書 A2040-922 A2040-922
NO.9 John has a JavaScript function in a Client Side JavaScript library which he wrote to
parse some JSON
data and loop through the resulting objects. If he wanted to perform the same task in Server
Side
JavaScript what would be the most efficient action?
A. write a new function in Server Side JavaScript to perform the same task
B. copy the Client Side function into a Server Side JavaScript library, add the script library to
his XPage
and call the function from his Server Side
JavaScript
C. add the Client Side JavaScript library to his XPage and call the function from his server
side JavaScript
D. Server Side JavaScript does not work with JSON data
Answer: B
IBM認定資格 A2040-922認証試験 A2040-922参考書 A2040-922参考書
NO.10 Elizabeth needs to parse the contents of a web page held on a remote server into an
applicationScope variable via the server side onclick event of a button using Server Side
JavaScript. How would she do this?
A. It is not possible to perform network operations from Server Side JavaScript
B. Create a new Java class to perform the operation in a Java Script Library and call it from
the onclick
event of the button.
C. Create a new Java class to perform the operation in a Java Agent and call it from the
onclick event of
the button.
D. Create a new Java class to perform the operation in the WebContent\WEB-INF\src folder
via the
Package Explorer and call it from the onclick
event of the button.
Answer: D
IBM過去問 A2040-922認定資格 A2040-922認証試験 A2040-922 A2040-922
没有评论:
发表评论