IBMのA2180-529 C2180-529 A2180-373 C2180-373 C2140-130試験に受かるために一所懸命頑張って勉強していれば、あなたは間違っているのです。もちろん頑張って勉強するのは試験に合格することができますが、望ましい効果を達成できないかもしれません。現在はインターネットの時代で、試験に合格する ショートカットがたくさんあります。JPexamのIBMのA2180-529 C2180-529 A2180-373 C2180-373 C2140-130試験トレーニング資料はとても良いトレーニング資料で、あなたが試験に合格することを保証します。この資料は値段が手頃だけでなく、あなたの時間を大量に節約できます。そうしたら、半分の労力で二倍の効果を得ることができます。
IBMのA2180-529 C2180-529 A2180-373 C2180-373 C2140-130認定試験を受験すれば、JPexamのA2180-529 C2180-529 A2180-373 C2180-373 C2140-130問題集はあなたが試験の準備をするときに最も選択すべきツールです。この問題集はあなたが楽に試験に合格することを保証します。しかも、これは高く評判されている資料ですから、この問題集を持っていると、もうこれ以上A2180-529 C2180-529 A2180-373 C2180-373 C2140-130試験を心配する必要がなくなります。この問題集はあなたが試験に準備するときに会う可能性があるすべての難問を解決してあげますから。JPexamのA2180-529 C2180-529 A2180-373 C2180-373 C2140-130問題集を購入する前に、問題集の無料なサンプルをダウンロードして試用してもいいです。そうすると、問題集があなたに向いているかどうかを自分で判断することができます。
IT技術の急速な発展につれて、IT認証試験の問題は常に変更されています。したがって、JPexamのA2180-529 C2180-529 A2180-373 C2180-373 C2140-130問題集も絶えずに更新されています。それに、JPexamの教材を購入すれば、JPexamは一年間の無料アップデート・サービスを提供してあげます。問題が更新される限り、JPexamは直ちに最新版のA2180-529 C2180-529 A2180-373 C2180-373 C2140-130資料を送ってあげます。そうすると、あなたがいつでも最新バージョンの資料を持っていることが保証されます。JPexamはあなたが試験に合格するのを助けることができるだけでなく、あなたは最新の知識を学ぶのを助けることもできます。このような素晴らしい資料をぜひ見逃さないでください。
IBMのA2180-529 C2180-529 A2180-373 C2180-373 C2140-130認定試験を受けてA2180-529 C2180-529 A2180-373 C2180-373 C2140-130認証資格を取得したいですか。JPexamはあなたの成功を保証することができます。もちろん、試験の準備をするときに試験に関連する知識を学ぶのは必要です。なお大切なのは、自分に相応しい効率的なツールを選択することです。JPexamのA2180-529 C2180-529 A2180-373 C2180-373 C2140-130問題集はあなたに合う最善の勉強法です。この高品質の問題集は信じられないほどの結果を見せることができます。自分が試験に合格できない心配があれば、はやくJPexamのウェブサイトをクリックしてもっと多くの情報を読んでください。
試験番号:A2180-529問題集
試験科目:Assessment: IBM WebSphere ILOG JRules V7.0, Application Development
最近更新時間:2014-03-13
問題と解答:全53問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験番号:C2180-529問題集
試験科目:IBM WebSphere ILOG JRules V7.0, Application Development
最近更新時間:2014-03-13
問題と解答:全53問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験番号:A2180-373問題集
試験科目:Assessment: IBM WebSphere Business Monitor V6.2, Solution Development
最近更新時間:2014-03-13
問題と解答:全112問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験番号:C2180-373問題集
試験科目:IBM WebSphere Business Monitor V6.2, Solution Development
最近更新時間:2014-03-13
問題と解答:全112問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験番号:C2140-130問題集
試験科目:IBM Rational ClearCase v7.1
最近更新時間:2014-03-13
問題と解答:全80問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
A2180-529 C2180-529 A2180-373 C2180-373 C2140-130問題集の品質を確かめ、この問題集はあなたに合うかどうかを確認することができるように、JPexamはA2180-529 C2180-529 A2180-373 C2180-373 C2140-130問題集の一部のダウンロードを無料で提供します。二つのバージョンのどちらでもダウンロードできますから、JPexamのサイトで検索してダウンロードすることができます。体験してから購入するかどうかを決めてください。そうすると、A2180-529 C2180-529 A2180-373 C2180-373 C2140-130問題集の品質を知らないままに問題集を購入してから後悔になることを避けることができます。
JPexamのA2180-529 C2180-529 A2180-373 C2180-373 C2140-130問題集はあなたの一発合格を保証できる資料です。問題集の的中率はとても高いですから、この問題集だけで試験に合格することができます。信じられなら利用してみてください。不合格になればJPexamは全額返金のことができますから、絶対損にならないです。利用したらA2180-529 C2180-529 A2180-373 C2180-373 C2140-130問題集の品質がわかるようになるので、まず問題集の無料なサンプルを試しましょう。問題集のdemoが無料で提供されますから、JPexamのサイトをクリックしてダウンロードしてください。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/A2180-373_exam.html
NO.1 A financial institution must measure the number of times a customer accesses their
online banking
account and duration of each visit. The solution developer must design a solution that
captures these
events for measurement.
In order for these measurements to be stored for later retrieval, the events must first be:
A. persisted in the CEI runtime environment.
B. defined in the event meta-data repository.
C. delivered to subscribed consumers throughout the network.
D. created via an event emitter from an event source request.
Answer: D
IBM A2180-373 A2180-373 A2180-373認定試験 A2180-373
NO.2 Which component is an optional part of the WebSphere Business Monitor runtime
architecture?
A. CEI
B. REST
C. Monitor action services
D. Data movement services
Answer: D
IBM参考書 A2180-373認証試験 A2180-373 A2180-373参考書
NO.3 Non-functional requirements need a topology that supports high performance and
throughput. What is
the recommended method for Monitor to fulfill the requirements?
A. Queue Based
B. Queue Bypass
C. WS-Eventing
D. WS-Notification
Answer: B
IBM A2180-373認証試験 A2180-373練習問題 A2180-373参考書
NO.4 A solution developer is establishing security configuration for monitoring data within
the business
dashboards.
What is the proper sequence for configuring Monitor Data Security using the administrative
console?
A. Resource mapping, group, role
B. Resource group, role, user or group
C. LDAP group, role, widget security
D. LDAP directory, LDAP group, LDAP role
Answer: B
IBM A2180-373 A2180-373認証試験 A2180-373 A2180-373過去問
NO.5 Which components are not scalable in a high availability clustered monitor topology?
A. Action services
B. CEI event service
C. Data services scheduler
D. Monitor model logic modules
E. Service integration bus message engine for WebSphere Business Monitor
Answer: CE
IBM A2180-373認証試験 A2180-373 A2180-373認定証
NO.6 Which component in the CEI architecture is the entry point for asynchronous event
delivery?
A. CEI Bus
B. CEI Data store
C. CEI Event Catalog
D. CEI Event Service
Answer: A
IBM A2180-373過去問 A2180-373 A2180-373認定証
NO.7 What are the possible interfaces that can be used to publish events to WebSphere
Business Monitor?
A. CEI APIs, EJB.
B. CEI APIs, JMS and REST APIs.
C. REST APIs, MDB and CBE.
D. REST APIs, JMS, MQ and CBE.
E. WS-Notification and MQ.
F. WS-Notification, MQ and EJB.
Answer: BE
IBM問題集 A2180-373 A2180-373問題集
NO.8 The solution developer wants to build up a monitor environment as simple as
possible. What are the
only mandatory monitor components?
A. Monitor server
B. Monitor server, Business Space
C. Monitor server, Monitor database
D. Monitor server, Monitor database, Dashboard, Alphablox
Answer: C
IBM認定資格 A2180-373認証試験 A2180-373
NO.9 What does Business Activity Monitoring encompass?
A. Measuring business performance.
B. Observing real-time and completed business processes
C. Analyzing business plans
D. Reporting on business operations
E. Planning business organizations.
F. Funding business operations.
Answer: ABD
IBM A2180-373 A2180-373過去問
NO.10 The solution developer has to setup a highly available and high volume Monitor
network deployment
environment.
What is the optimal way to fulfill this business requirement?
A. Create a cluster for each Monitor model EJB module.
B. Create a cluster for each Monitor model EAR module.
C. Deploy Monitor model EJB modules on different clusters and use core group policies to
distribute the
logic modules.
D. Deploy Monitor model EJB modules on different clusters and use core group policies to
distribute the
moderator modules.
Answer: D
IBM問題集 A2180-373認定証 A2180-373 A2180-373問題集 A2180-373認定証
NO.11 The solution developer installed Business Space within a deployment environment
with a remote
database, and has successfully completed the initial Business Space configuration from the
WebSphere
Application Server admin console. How would the solution developer proceed with the
database
configuration?
A. Grant permissions on the existing tables for the Business Space application.
B. Business Space does not require separate tables from the monitor database, so not
additional setup is
required.
C. The tables must be created manually on the database server before using Business
Space.
D. The tables have already been created by checking Create tables checkbox during the
Business Space
configuration process.
Answer: C
IBM A2180-373 A2180-373
NO.12 Which component of WebSphere Business Monitor is responsible for processing
situation events for
alerts?
A. REST
B. Alerts widget
C. Action services
D. Data movement services
Answer: C
IBM A2180-373練習問題 A2180-373問題集 A2180-373
NO.13 A solution developer is designing a security configuration that consists of an
ActiveDirectory for
managing monitor environment and an existing LDAP for managing a portal environment.
What is the correct method for implementing access to both environments in the
infrastructure?
A. Create a sub-group in the ActiveDirectory called wpsadmin and give administrator rights to
the
WebSphere Portal administrator.
B. Create a Virtual Member Manager mapping of entries from both the ActiveDirectory and
the LDAP
directory.
C. Create a portlet that performs a security lookup on both the ActiveDirectory and the LDAP
directory.
D. Create a Business Space administrator that has rights to both ActiveDirectory and LDAP
Answer: B
IBM A2180-373 A2180-373 A2180-373問題集
NO.14 Which of the following WebSphere products can host the Monitor server component?
A. WebSphere Portal Server
B. WebSphere Process Server
C. WebSphere Message Broker
D. WebSphere Business Events
E. WebSphere Application Server
F. WebSphere Enterprise Service Bus
Answer: BEF
IBM A2180-373 A2180-373 A2180-373過去問 A2180-373
NO.15 A solution developer is testing a monitor model using the Unit Test Environment
(UTE). While testing,
the events are emitted synchronously from the event source. The events are accumulating in
the system
exception queue in the correct order and are not consumed by the monitor model.
What is the possible cause of this problem There is a problem in:
A. the Global Instance ID.
B. the Event Sequence Path.
C. evaluating the filter condition.
D. in evaluating the correlation condition.
Answer: A
IBM A2180-373過去問 A2180-373
NO.16 A telecommunication company is introducing a business process monitoring solution.
Since the scope
of the application is well-defined by the business department, the IT department decides to
build up a four
cluster environment. This means that BPEL processes and Monitor models share the same
cluster.
Which order must be followed during profile creation?
A. Installation order is not important
B. Create Monitor custom node first and then augment it with process server
C. Create process server custom node first and then augment it with the Monitor profile
D. It is not possible to run WebSphere Business Monitor and WebSphere Process Server
using the same
profile
Answer: C
IBM参考書 A2180-373 A2180-373 A2180-373
NO.17 The functional requirements need a set of KPIs to support business activity monitoring.
Which of the
following components can be used to define KPIs?
A. Business Space
B. WebSphere Process Server
C. WebSphere Business Modeler
D. WebSphere Integration Developer
E. WebSphere Monitor Development Toolkit
F. WebSphere Service Registry and Repository
Answer: ACE
IBM A2180-373過去問 A2180-373 A2180-373 A2180-373問題集
NO.18 Which of the following event components are part of the CEI architecture ?
A. Consumer, Producer, Access
B. Consumer, Definition, Factory
C. Distribution, Catalog, Emitter
D. Distribution, Data Store, Publisher
Answer: C
IBM練習問題 A2180-373問題集 A2180-373参考書
NO.19 Which of the following is a measure in the context of Business Activity Monitoring
(BAM)?
A. The minimal latency of the network.
B. The average score of a credit check.
C. The number of currently logged on users.
D. The maximal response time of the database system.
Answer: B
IBM A2180-373認定試験 A2180-373認定試験 A2180-373
NO.20 A business analyst created a process model with associated KPIs in WebSphere
Business Modeler and
exported it to the Monitor Development Toolkit. The solution developer created another
monitor model
with measures to support alerts based on instance measures for the same process.
Assuming both of the monitor models are valid, what is the best way for the solution
developer to put the
KPIs and alerts definitions together in the same monitor model?
A. Combine the models with the Combine Monitor Models menu option, and choose to create
a new
monitor model.
B. Compare the models in a text editor, manually apply the changes from the business
analyst and create
a new monitor model by copying the XML.
C. Compare the models with the Compare With >Each Other menu option, accept each of
the highlighted
changes, and create a new monitor model by clicking Save a Copy.
D. Compare the models with the Compare With >Each Other menu option, accept each of
the highlighted
changes, and overwrite the previous monitor model by clicking Save as Right Contributor.
Answer: A
IBM A2180-373問題集 A2180-373 A2180-373 A2180-373
没有评论:
发表评论