IT業種を選んだあなたは現状に自己満足することはきっとないですね。現在、どの業種の競争でも激しくなっていて、IT業種も例外ないですから、目標を立ったら勇気を持って目標を達成するために頑張るべきです。その中で、SOA Certified ProfessionalのS90-03A試験に受かることも競争力があるモードです。この試験に合格したら、あなたのITキャリアには明るい未来があるようになります。あなたを助けるために、我々のJPexamは真実かつ正確なトレーニング資料を提供します。JPexamを利用したら、あなたはきっと自分の理想を実現することができます。
JPexamのSOA Certified ProfessionalのS90-03A試験トレーニング資料は必要とするすべての人に成功をもたらすことができます。SOA Certified ProfessionalのS90-03A試験は挑戦がある認定試験です。現在、書籍の以外にインターネットは知識の宝庫として見られています。JPexam で、あなたにあなたの宝庫を見つけられます。JPexam はSOA Certified ProfessionalのS90-03A試験に関連する知識が全部含まれていますから、あなたにとって難しい問題を全て解決して差し上げます。
試験番号:S90-03A問題集
試験科目:SOA Design & Architecture
最近更新時間:2014-03-06
問題と解答:全100問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
JPexamのSOA Certified ProfessionalのS90-03A試験トレーニング資料を手に入れたら、我々は一年間の無料更新サービスを提供します。それはあなたがいつでも最新の試験資料を持てるということです。試験の目標が変わる限り、あるいは我々の勉強資料が変わる限り、すぐに更新して差し上げます。あなたのニーズをよく知っていていますから、あなたに試験に合格する自信を与えます。
JPexamが提供した対応性の訓練問題をテストにして初めてSOA Certified ProfessionalのS90-03A認定試験に参加する受験者の最もよいな選択でございます。真実試験問題が似てるのを確保することができて一回合格するのは目標にしています。もし試験に失敗したら、弊社が全額で返金いたします。
SOA Certified ProfessionalのS90-03A認定試験を一回合格するためには必ず良い準備しなければなりません。完全な知識がこの高度専門の試験に合格するのは必要でJPexamは君にこれらの資源を完全な需要に備わっています。
受験生の皆様にもっと多くの助けを差し上げるために、JPexam のSOA Certified ProfessionalのS90-03Aトレーニング資料はインターネットであなたの緊張を解消することができます。S90-03A 勉強資料は公式SOA Certified ProfessionalのS90-03A試験トレーニング授業 、SOA Certified ProfessionalのS90-03A 自習ガイド、SOA Certified ProfessionalのS90-03A の試験と実践やSOA Certified ProfessionalのS90-03Aオンラインテストなどに含まれています。JPexam がデザインしたSOA Certified ProfessionalのS90-03A模擬トレーニングパッケージはあなたが楽に試験に合格することを助けます。JPexamの勉強資料を手に入れたら、指示に従えば S90-03A認定試験に受かることはたやすくなります。
SOA Certified ProfessionalのS90-03A認定試験に受かることを悩んでいたら、JPexamを選びましょう。JPexamのSOA Certified ProfessionalのS90-03A試験トレーニング資料は間違いなく最高のトレーニング資料ですから、それを選ぶことはあなたにとって最高の選択です。IT専門家になりたいですか。そうだったら、JPexamを利用したください。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/S90-03A_exam.html
NO.1 Which of the following statements describes service re-composability, as it relates to the Service
Composability principle? Select the correct answer.
A. I have a service that is part of a service composition.
B. I have a service composition with 5 services.
C. I have a service that is part of 2 service compositions.
D. I have 2 service compositions that are part of 2 service inventories.
Answer: C
SOA Certified Professional認定証 S90-03A S90-03A
NO.2 Which of the following is not a meta abstraction type associated with the Service Abstraction principle?
Select the correct answer.
A. functional
B. technology
C. programmatic
D. state
Answer: D
SOA Certified Professional参考書 S90-03A S90-03A問題集 S90-03A練習問題 S90-03A認証試験
NO.3 The design principle most associated with an approach whereby the technical interface or contract of a
service is designed prior to its underlying logic is: Select the correct answer.
A. Service Autonomy
B. Service Reusability
C. Service Composability
D. Standardized Service Contract
Answer: D
SOA Certified Professional S90-03A問題集 S90-03A S90-03A
NO.4 As the quantity of services in service inventories increase, the potential for service compositions to
become larger and more complex increases also. Select the correct answer.
A. True
B. False
Answer: A
SOA Certified Professional参考書 S90-03A参考書 S90-03A S90-03A
NO.5 Which of the following statements are true? SELECT ALL THAT APPLY
A. The adoption of service-orientation can result in an increased overall time and cost for the initial
delivery of service logic.
B. The adoption of service-orientation can result in increased design complexity due to a constant
emphasis on reuse.
C. The adoption of service-orientation can result in an emphasis on tactical (short-term) rather than
strategic (long-term) planning in order to justify a quick ROI.
D. The adoption of service-orientation can result in a need to introduce a governance structure that may
introduce new organizational roles and processes.
Answer: A,B,D
SOA Certified Professional S90-03A過去問 S90-03A S90-03A認定試験
NO.6 Which of the following statements reveal common misunderstandings about service-orientation and
SOA? SELECT ALL THAT APPLY
A. In order for an enterprise to be successful with SOA, enterprise-wide standardization is
required.
B. Service-orientation is a revolutionary paradigm that is incompatible with existing paradigms and
practices.
C. Adoption of service-orientation will return an immediate ROI due to its focus on tactical (shortterm)
requirements fulfillment.
D. In order for an enterprise to be successful with SOA, an understanding of service-orientation is
required.
Answer: A,B,C
SOA Certified Professional練習問題 S90-03A S90-03A
NO.7 When applying the Service Loose Coupling design principle, we want to __________________ the
coupling of the service logic to the service contract because that allows the service contract to remain
__________________ from the service logic. Select the correct answer.
A. increase, decoupled
B. reduce, decoupled
C. increase, coupled
D. reduce, coupled
Answer: A
SOA Certified Professional S90-03A S90-03A S90-03A練習問題 S90-03A
NO.8 A company is about to release a service for worldwide usage. As a result, the service contract receives
a great deal of attention. After a review it is decided to limit the service contract content to only what is
deemed absolutely necessary and to further have the service's Service Level
Agreement (SLA) translated into several different languages so that the service can be easily located by
those who may want to use it. Which pair of service-orientation principles directly supports these
design-time considerations? Select the correct answer.
A. Service Autonomy, Service Reusability
B. Service Statelessness, Standardized Service Contract
C. Service Discoverability, Service Abstraction
D. Service Reusability, Service Statelessness
Answer: C
SOA Certified Professional S90-03A認定試験 S90-03A参考書 S90-03A S90-03A問題集
NO.9 Which of the following statements correctly explains the difference between the Service
Abstraction and Service Loose Coupling principles? Select the correct answer.
A. Service Abstraction is focused on dependencies that exist between the service contract and its
underlying logic, whereas Service Loose Coupling is focused on fostering "loose state" in support of
runtime state deferral
B. Service Abstraction is focused on agnostic service logic only in order to establish an agnostic
abstraction layer, whereas Service Loose Coupling is focused on the relationship between the service
contract and service consumers.
C. Service Abstraction is focused on hiding information about service implementation details, whereas
Service Loose Coupling is focused on the positioning of the service contract in relation to the service
implementation and service consumers.
D. There is no difference between these two principles. One principle name is used instead of the other
depending on whether you are building loose or tight service abstraction layers.
Answer: C
SOA Certified Professional S90-03A問題集 S90-03A
NO.10 The decoupling of a service contract from the service's underlying implementation results in a(n)
__________________ in the service's level of abstraction because __________________ service
implementation details helps prevent service consumers from being designed to indirectly couple to the
underlying service implementation. Select the correct answer.
A. increase, hiding
B. increase, publishing
C. decrease, hiding
D. decrease, publishing
Answer: A
SOA Certified Professional練習問題 S90-03A過去問 S90-03A S90-03A過去問 S90-03A認定証 S90-03A
NO.11 Each time our corporate development team makes a change to the service logic it is required to
publish a new version of the service contract. Our customers are complaining because their service
consumer programs become incompatible with new service contract versions and therefore no longer
work. Which of the following service-orientation principles is most likely to help us solve this on-going
problem? Select the correct answer.
A. Service Reusability
B. Service Statelessness
C. Service Loose Coupling
D. Service Autonomy
Answer: C
SOA Certified Professional S90-03A認定証 S90-03A問題集
NO.12 Fill in the blanks for the following definition of the Service Discoverability design principle: "Services are
supplemented with communicative metadata by which they can be effectively __________________ and
__________________." Select the correct answer.
A. designed, discovered
B. discovered, interpreted
C. discovered, refactored
D. discovered, deployed
Answer: B
SOA Certified Professional S90-03A練習問題 S90-03A S90-03A認定試験
NO.13 Which of the following is not a state deferral option that is commonly used in support of applying the
Service Statelessness principle? Select the correct answer.
A. database
B. utility service
C. messages
D. service registry
Answer: D
SOA Certified Professional S90-03A問題集 S90-03A
NO.14 Which of the following is a common reason as to why the Standardized Service Contract principle is not
followed in some organizations? Select the correct answer.
A. Development tools are used to auto-generate the details of the technical service contract.
B. Developers ignore service contract design standards.
C. Developers are required to use pre-defined third-party service contracts obtained with the purchase of
legacy system adapters.
D. All of the above.
Answer: D
SOA Certified Professional S90-03A認定資格 S90-03A認定証
NO.15 Which of the following statements is false.? Select the correct answer.
A. A sub-controller capability is responsible for composing nested composition logic.
B. A sub-controller capability is responsible for composing other service capabilities.
C. A sub-controller capability composes other service capabilities while it itself is also composed by other
service capabilities.
D. A sub-controller can only compose other service capabilities but it cannot itself be composed.
Answer: D
SOA Certified Professional S90-03A S90-03A練習問題
JPexamは最新の74-343問題集と高品質の200-120問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのC_TERP10_65 VCEテストエンジンと98-375試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のHP2-N43 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。
没有评论:
发表评论