2014年3月11日星期二

注目を集めているSAP P-SD-64認定試験の人気問題集

あまりにも多くのIT認定試験と試験に関連する参考書を見ると、頭が痛いと感じていますか。一体どうしたらでしょうか。どのように選択すべきなのかを知らないなら、私は教えてあげます。最近非常に人気があるSAPのP-SD-64認定試験を選択できます。この認定試験の資格を取得すれば、あなたは大きなメリットを得ることができます。それに、より効率的に試験の準備をするために、JPexamのP-SD-64試験問題集を選択したほうがいいです。それはあなたが試験に合格する最善の方法です。

弊社のIT業で経験豊富な専門家たちが正確で、合理的なSAP P-SD-64認証問題集を作り上げました。 弊社の勉強の商品を選んで、多くの時間とエネルギーを節約こともできます。

JPexamが提供した問題集をショッピングカートに入れて100分の自信で試験に参加して、成功を楽しんで、一回だけSAPのP-SD-64試験に合格するのが君は絶対後悔はしません。

JPexamのP-SD-64問題集は素晴らしい参考資料です。この問題集は絶対あなたがずっと探しているものです。これは受験生の皆さんのために特別に作成し出された試験参考書です。この参考書は短い時間で試験に十分に準備させ、そして楽に試験に合格させます。試験のためにあまりの時間と精力を無駄にしたくないなら、JPexamのP-SD-64問題集は間違いなくあなたに最もふさわしい選択です。この資料を使用すると、あなたの学習効率を向上させ、多くの時間を節約することができます。

試験番号:P-SD-64問題集
試験科目:ORDER FULFILLMENT WITH SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4
最近更新時間:2014-03-11
問題と解答:全80問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

今の競争の激しいIT業界では、多くの認定試験の合格証明書が君にをとんとん拍子に出世するのを助けることができます。多くの会社は君の実力と昇進がその証明書によって判断します。SAPのP-SD-64認証試験はIT業界の中で含金度高い試験で、JPexamがSAPのP-SD-64認証試験について対応性の訓練 を提供しておって、ネットで弊社が提供した部分の問題集をダウンロードしてください。

SAPのP-SD-64の認定試験証明書を取りたいなら、JPexamが貴方達を提供した資料をかったら、お得です。ass4Testはもっぱら認定試験に参加するIT業界の専門の人士になりたい方のために模擬試験の練習問題と解答を提供した評判の高いサイトでございます。

JPexamはたくさんIT関連認定試験の受験者に利便性を提供して、多くの人がJPexamの問題集を使うので試験に合格しますた。彼らはJPexamの問題集が有効なこと確認しました。JPexamが提供しておりますのは専門家チームの研究した問題と真題で弊社の高い名誉はたぶり信頼をうけられます。安心で弊社の商品を使うために無料なサンブルをダウンロードしてください。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/P-SD-64_exam.html

NO.1 In which areas does the Business Content that is delivered with SAP Global Trade
Services (GTS)
enable your customer to perform strategic reporting? (Choose two)
A. Transport processing
B. Customs processing
C. Duty rate procedure
D. Transit procedure
Answer: B,D

SAP認定資格   P-SD-64認定資格   P-SD-64認定資格   P-SD-64   P-SD-64認定資格

NO.2 00 p.m. are evaluated on the next day.
D. The scheduling is exact and planned receipts are evaluated at 12:00 p.m. of the day.
Answer: A

SAP   P-SD-64参考書   P-SD-64   P-SD-64参考書   P-SD-64練習問題
12. Your customer is using ATP check including replenishment lead time which is not
maintained in
material master.
Which time indicators are used in this case?
A. In-house production: goods receipt processing time + pick/pack time
B. External procurement: purchasing department processing time + planned delivery time
C. In-house production: in-house production time + pick/pack time
D. External procurement: planned delivery time + loading time
Answer: B

SAP   P-SD-64練習問題   P-SD-64参考書   P-SD-64認定資格

NO.3 How do you characterize the principle of the availability check?
A. First Come - First Served
B. Last In - First Out
C. First In - First Out
D. First Expired - First Out
Answer: A

SAP過去問   P-SD-64   P-SD-64   P-SD-64参考書

NO.4 Your customer created FI documents but forgot to maintain some foreign trade data.
Where can you add missing foreign trade data?
A. It is not possible anymore
B. In the accounting document
C. In the foreign trade cockpit
D. In the controlling document
Answer: C

SAP認定証   P-SD-64過去問   P-SD-64   P-SD-64認定試験   P-SD-64

NO.5 How can foreign trade data be determined in a sales document?
A. They can only be determined during sales order creation.
B. They can only be maintained by master data maintenance.
C. They can be added later on in the accounting document.
D. They can be taken over from customized default values.
Answer: D

SAP過去問   P-SD-64   P-SD-64認証試験   P-SD-64問題集

NO.6 Your customer has added fields to the sales order item table. These should be included
into Sales
Information System (SIS) and SAP BW reports. How do you ensure data accuracy before
activating the
respective DataSource?
A. Prevent document updates
B. Lock setup table
C. Delete BW data
D. Deactivate RFC connections
Answer: A

SAP参考書   P-SD-64参考書   P-SD-64   P-SD-64認定資格

NO.7 What are the advantages of an ATP check in SAP SCM compared to an ATP check in
SAP ERP?
(Choose two)
A. Higher system performance
B. Simultaneous access to identical products
C. Reduced master data maintenance
D. Elimination of stock shortage
Answer: A,B

SAP   P-SD-64   P-SD-64   P-SD-64   P-SD-64問題集   P-SD-64認証試験

NO.8 Your customer is unable to post goods issue, although material availability is
confirmed with ATP for that
date. Shipment scheduling is carried out in SAP ECC.
What is the reason?
A. The scheduling is progressive and planned receipts are evaluated at the beginning of the
day.
B. The scheduling is conservative and planned receipts are evaluated at the end of the day.
C. The scheduling is total conservative and planned receipts with confirmed material
availability after

NO.9 Which object do you use to switch on the ATP check?
A. Requirement class
B. Checking rule
C. Requirement type
D. Strategy group
Answer: A

SAP認定証   P-SD-64認定資格   P-SD-64   P-SD-64練習問題   P-SD-64問題集   P-SD-64参考書

NO.10 SAP credit management allows you to use predefined analyses in the SAP BW.
What is a key benefit of this strategic reporting.?
A. Automatic handling of the order to cash process in managing the credit limit.
B. Monitoring credit risks and analysis of customer payment and order behavior.
C. Immediate analysis of customers to trigger alerts in the invoicing process.
D. Monitoring of delivery processes to reduce the risk of supplying a bankrupt customer.
Answer: B

SAP認定試験   P-SD-64   P-SD-64問題集   P-SD-64   P-SD-64認定試験

NO.11 A customer is still using the Logistic Information System (LIS) but considers
introducing SAP BW.
After analyzing the reports, what would be a reason to keep LIS for some of the reports?
A. The BW reports are unable to handle more than twelve dimensions.
B. These LIS reports already contain interactive visual analytical views.
C. The BW is unable to handle the required authorization concept.
D. The posting of data to LIS is event controlled and allows real-time reporting.
Answer: D

SAP認定資格   P-SD-64   P-SD-64   P-SD-64

NO.12 Your customer is regularly facing long time periods between the creation of the delivery
and the
creation of the invoice for export customers. They are asking you for an option to update the
export data
in export invoices.
What is a possible solution?
A. Activate customer BAdI in the invoice.
B. Configure standard copy control.
C. Define commodity codes.
D. Enable direct billing type access to the material export data.
Answer: B

SAP   P-SD-64練習問題   P-SD-64参考書   P-SD-64認定証   P-SD-64

NO.13 Your customer is planning to replace the current Excel based capacity planning with an
SAP based ATP
solution.
How do you prevent overbooking of the plant?
A. Implement an ATP check against product allocations which are designed as production
capacity.
B. Implement an ATP check against replenishment lead time.
C. Implement a multi-level ATP check against component availability in PP.
D. Implement a rescheduling with ATP check.
Answer: A

SAP過去問   P-SD-64   P-SD-64   P-SD-64

NO.14 Sales documents are extracted from SAP ERP to SAP BW using the Logistics Cockpit.
How do you ensure that only changed documents are extracted?
A. Implement a User Exit.
B. Activate the supplied Business Add-In.
C. This requirement is met by standard functionality.
D. Reduce the frequency of extracts for sales, billing, and delivery documents.
Answer: C

SAP認証試験   P-SD-64   P-SD-64参考書   P-SD-64   P-SD-64問題集

NO.15 Your customer has implemented sales order management using all available scenarios
in SAP ERP.
They plan to extend their business processes by using SAP CRM.
For which scenario do you advise them to use CRM?
A. Contract Management
B. Inquiry Management
C. Opportunity Management
D. Quotation Management
Answer: C

SAP参考書   P-SD-64問題集   P-SD-64参考書   P-SD-64認証試験

JPexamは最新のHP2-Z26問題集と高品質のC_TBIT44_73問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの074-409 VCEテストエンジンと70-487試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のCAT-380 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/P-SD-64_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论