显示标签为“650-177”的博文。显示所有博文
显示标签为“650-177”的博文。显示所有博文

2014年2月22日星期六

高品質なCisco 642-165 642-902 642-813 650-177 642-832 650-195 642-272認定試験の問題集を入手しよう

JPexamの642-165 642-902 642-813 650-177 642-832 650-195 642-272問題集は素晴らしい参考資料です。この問題集は絶対あなたがずっと探しているものです。これは受験生の皆さんのために特別に作成し出された試験参考書です。この参考書は短い時間で試験に十分に準備させ、そして楽に試験に合格させます。試験のためにあまりの時間と精力を無駄にしたくないなら、JPexamの642-165 642-902 642-813 650-177 642-832 650-195 642-272問題集は間違いなくあなたに最もふさわしい選択です。この資料を使用すると、あなたの学習効率を向上させ、多くの時間を節約することができます。

JPexamは多くのIT職員の夢を達成することであるウェブサイトです。IT夢を持っていたら、速くJPexamに来ましょう。 JPexamにはすごいトレーニング即ち Cisco642-165 642-902 642-813 650-177 642-832 650-195 642-272試験トレーニング資料があります。これはIT職員の皆が熱望しているものです。あなたが試験に合格することを助けられますから。

JPexamが提供したCiscoの642-165 642-902 642-813 650-177 642-832 650-195 642-272トレーニング資料はもうあなたの目の前に来ましたから、選択すべき時間になりました。もちろんあなたも他の製品を選べますが、JPexamがあなたに無限大な恩恵をもたらせることを知るべきです。100パーセントの成功率を保証できるのはJPexamしかないです。JPexamがあなたに美しい未来を差し上げ、将来あなたはJPexam領域でより広い道が行くことができ、情報技術の領域で効率的に仕事することもできます。

642-165 642-902 642-813 650-177 642-832 650-195 642-272認定試験は専門知識と情報技術を検査する試験で、JPexamが一日早くCiscoの642-165 642-902 642-813 650-177 642-832 650-195 642-272認定試験に合格させるのサイトで試験の前に弊社が提供する訓練練習問題をテストして、短い時間であなたの収穫が大きいです。

試験番号:642-165問題集
試験科目:Unified Communications Contact Center Express Implementation(UCCX)
最近更新時間:2014-02-22
問題と解答:全186問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

試験番号:642-902問題集
試験科目:Implementing cisco ip routing
最近更新時間:2014-02-22
問題と解答:全375問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

試験番号:642-813問題集
試験科目:Implementing Cisco IP Switched Networks
最近更新時間:2014-02-22
問題と解答:全227問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

試験番号:650-177問題集
試験科目:SMB Solutions for Account Managers
最近更新時間:2014-02-22
問題と解答:全196問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

試験番号:642-832問題集
試験科目:Troubleshooting and maintaing cisco ip networks
最近更新時間:2014-02-22
問題と解答:全70問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

試験番号:650-195問題集
試験科目:SMBEN - SMB Solutions for Engineers
最近更新時間:2014-02-22
問題と解答:全128問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

試験番号:642-272問題集
試験科目:MeetingPlace Design Specialist
最近更新時間:2014-02-22
問題と解答:全74問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/642-165_exam.html

NO.1 Presence integration is a Cisco unified CCX teature available in which of these packages?
A. premium, enhanced,and standard
B. premium only
C. premium with high availability only
D. premium and enhanced\
Answer: A

Cisco   642-165   642-165認定資格   642-165過去問   642-165   642-165認定資格

NO.2 Which three tasks can an agent perform using email?
A. save the response as draft
B. send the response to supervisor
C. transfer the amail to another CSQ
D. transfer the email to another agent
E. delete the email
F. mark the email as junk
Answer: A, C, D

Cisco参考書   642-165認証試験   642-165練習問題   642-165認定証   642-165認定証

NO.3 which two are possible root causes for the application subsystem going into partial service
status?( choose two)
A. cisco unified communications manager telephone provider problen
B. CTI route point problem
C. CTI port group problem
D. script problem
E. system deadlock problem
Answer: D, E

Cisco   642-165   642-165   642-165   642-165認定資格

NO.4 A preview outbound dialer uses which source and destination resources?
A. a CTI port to the custormer
B. the ACD line of the agent to the customer
C. the personal line of the agent to the customer
D. a CTI port the agent then redirected to the customer
Answer: D

Cisco   642-165認定試験   642-165認定証   642-165過去問

NO.5 Which configurationg enables a cisco unified contact center express server to fail over to a secondary
cisco unified communications manager server when the primary server fails?
A. no special configuration is needed
B. configure LDAP with a secondary phone
C. configure a second cisco unified communications manager telephone user with an alternate range of
CTI ports
D. configure the telephone provide with a primary and secondary cisco unified communications manager
IP address
Answer: D

Cisco過去問   642-165過去問   642-165参考書   642-165

NO.6 How do you remove a phantom call (sometimes also referred to as ghost call) that is stuck in queue in
the CSQ real-time report?
A. log out all agents
B. restart the browser-based real-time reporting client
C. select the phantom call from the list of waiting contacts and select clear contact from the tools menu
D. reset the real-time reports
Answer: C

Cisco問題集   642-165   642-165   642-165   642-165

NO.7 Which three tasks can an agent perform on the cisco agent desktop?
A. chat with an SME
B. send an email to an SME
C. send enterprise data to an SME
D. transter a call to an SME
E. see the ACD state of an SME
Answer: A, C, D

Cisco問題集   642-165   642-165練習問題   642-165   642-165問題集

NO.8 which two features are added when upgrading from cisco unified CCX standars to enhanced?
A. agent routing
B. historical reporting
C. conditional routing
D. priority queuing
Answer: A, D

Cisco   642-165認定証   642-165   642-165   642-165

NO.9 If you have not configured the database subsystem,what is the status of the database subsystem on the
control center page of appadmin?
A. partial service
B. out of service
C. shutdown
D. not configured
Answer: B

Cisco過去問   642-165   642-165参考書   642-165   642-165認定資格

NO.10 select a statement about the Call subflow step that is not ture
A. a subflow can access all vanables in the calling script
B. when the call subflow step exrcutes,you can transfer values of vanables from the calling flow to the
subflow
C. after the call subflow step exrcutes, you can transfer values of vanables from the subflow to the calling
flow
D. the same subflow can be invoked from different scripts
Answer: A

Cisco問題集   642-165   642-165   642-165問題集

NO.11 in a cisco unified contact center experss deployment with cisco unified communications manager
express.which feature is able on the cisco agent desktop?
A. recording
B. monitoring
C. embedded browser
D. call-control buttons
Answer: C

Cisco   642-165   642-165問題集

NO.12 What is the maximux number of concurrent emails an agent can have ?
A. 1 email
B. 2 emails
C. 5 email s
D. 10 emails
Answer: C

Cisco認証試験   642-165認定試験   642-165問題集

NO.13 which three cisco unified contact center express application administration tasks may be performed by
a supervisor who does not adminstrative privilege?(choose three)
A. delete a resource group
B. remove a skill from a CSQ
C. enable autormatic work on a CSQ
D. modify the skill competence level of an agent
E. create a resource
F. delete a skill
Answer: B, C, D

Cisco   642-165   642-165参考書   642-165

NO.14 what should you set the client configuration to when configuring the ODBC data source for the
database subsystem?
A. TCP/IP
B. multiprotocol
C. named pipes
D. nwlink IPX/SPX
Answer: A

Cisco認証試験   642-165   642-165認定証   642-165認証試験   642-165

NO.15 with which product is cisco unified CCX integrated in order to allow an agent to chat with an SME using
CAD?
A. cisco unified presence
B. IP phone messenger
C. webex connect
D. microsoft office communicator
Answer: A

Cisco問題集   642-165   642-165練習問題   642-165問題集   642-165

NO.16 Which interface do the cisco unified communications manager and cisco unified CCX use for call
control?
A . AXL
B. HTTP
C. LDAP
D. JTAPI
Answer: D

Cisco   642-165認定資格   642-165   642-165   642-165認定資格

NO.17 Which type of information is available from the cisco unified contact center express control center?
A. database repliccation status
B. systerm parameters configuration
C. date and time of most recent failure
D. cisco unified communications manager cluster status
Answer: C

Cisco問題集   642-165認定試験   642-165

NO.18 Which step would you use to get information about the numbet of contacts currently in queue?
A. get contact info
B. get session info
C. get call contact info
D. get reporting statistics
Answer: D

Cisco   642-165   642-165認定資格   642-165練習問題

NO.19 Which three tasks are supported by the cisco supervisor desktop.?
A. push a web page to an agent s cisco agent desktop
B. chat with an agent
C. log in an agent
D. change an agent s state to ready
E. send an email to an agent
Answer: A, B, D

Cisco   642-165   642-165過去問

NO.20 Which step can be used to trap runtime script errors and recover gracefully?
A. set
B. call subflow
C. on exception goto
D. get reporting statistic
Answer: C

Cisco参考書   642-165   642-165

2014年1月19日星期日

Cisco 650-177認定試験の的中率が高い問題集がほしい?

JPexamの専門家チームが彼ら自分の知識と経験を使って多くの人の夢が実現させるIT関連の認証試験の問題集を研究し続けています。JPexamが提供したCiscoの650-177試験問題と解答が真実の試験の練習問題と解答は最高の相似性があります。JPexamがあなたの夢が実現させるサイトでございます。

多くの時間と労力をかかってCiscoの650-177認定試験に合格するを冒険にすると代わりJPexamが提供した問題集を利用してわずか一度お金かかって合格するのは価値があるでしょう。今の社会の中で時間がそんなに重要で最も保障できるJPexamを選ばましょう。

試験番号:650-177問題集
試験科目:SMB Solutions for Account Managers
最近更新時間:2014-01-19
問題と解答:全196問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

アンケート調査によると、IT業種の皆さんが現在最も受験したい認定試験はCiscoの650-177試験だそうです。確かに、この試験はとても大切な試験で、公的に認可されたものです。しかも、この認定資格があなたが高い技能を身につけていることも証明できます。しかしながら、試験の大切さと同じ、この試験も非常に難しいです。試験に合格するのは少し大変ですが、心配しないでくださいよ。JPexamはあなたに難しい650-177認定試験に合格することを助けてあげますから。

JPexamは異なるトレーニングツールと資源を提供してあなたのCiscoの650-177の認証試験の準備にヘルプを差し上げます。編成チュートリアルは授業コース、実践検定、試験エンジンと一部の無料なPDFダウンロードを含めています。

人々はそれぞれ自分の人生計画があります。違った選択をしたら違った結果を取得しますから、選択は非常に重要なことです。JPexamのCiscoの650-177試験トレーニング資料はIT職員が自分の高い目標を達成することを助けます。この資料は問題と解答に含まれていて、実際の試験問題と殆ど同じで、最高のトレーニング資料とみなすことができます。

従来の試験によってJPexam が今年のCiscoの650-177認定試験を予測してもっとも真実に近い問題集を研究し続けます。JPexamは100%でCiscoの650-177認定試験に合格するのを保証いたします。

JPexamというサイトには全的な資源とCiscoの650-177の試験問題があります。それに、Ciscoの650-177の試験の実践経験やテストダンプにも含まれています。JPexamは受験生たちを助けて試験の準備をして、試験に合格するサイトですから、受験生のトレーニングにいろいろな便利を差し上げます。あなたは一部の試用問題と解答を無料にダウンロードすることができます。JPexamのCiscoの650-177の試験中に絶対な方法で転送することでなく、JPexamは真実かつ全面的な試験問題と解答を提供していますから、当社がオンラインするユニークなのCiscoの650-177の試験トレーニング資料を利用したら、あなたが気楽に試験に合格することができるようになります。JPexamは合格率が100パーセントということを保証します。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/650-177_exam.html

NO.1 What resource would you recommend to a new Cisco partner for a variety of tools?
A. Channel Incentive program
B. Unified Communications for SMB
C. Partner Central
D. Steps to Success
E. Instructions: Number of answers: 1
Answer: C

Cisco   650-177問題集   650-177認証試験   650-177過去問

NO.2 The Solutions Recommendation Guide is a framework for creating a customized SMB solution. In order
to create a customized solution, which two components are needed? (Choose two.)
A. implementation ratings determined
B. specific products and technology available
C. benefits to the business decided
D. business capabilities enabled
E. business challenges identified
Answer: BE

Cisco   650-177練習問題   650-177過去問   650-177

NO.3 What is the primary purpose of IPS?
A. to scan packets for malicious activity
B. to provide basic firewall protection
C. to host secure remote communications
D. to host Internet connectivity
E. to provide AIM
Answer: A

Cisco認証試験   650-177練習問題   650-177   650-177

NO.4 Which Cisco support service product is sold, supported, and delivered by partners?
A. Cisco Smart Foundation Service
B. SMARTnet Partner Service
C. Cisco Smart Care Service
D. Cisco Technical Assistance Center
E. CiscoSMARTnet for SBCS
Answer: C

Cisco   650-177参考書   650-177参考書   650-177過去問

NO.5 In which areas do SMBs tend to require better products than found in retail stores?
A. voice, intranet, and security
B. wireless, intranet, and wide-area networking
C. wireless, security, and voice
D. security, voice, and wide-area networking
Answer: C

Cisco   650-177問題集   650-177認定資格

NO.6 Which two are elements of the operational-efficiency business challenge? (Choose two.)
A. improving business processes
B. making existing resources more productive
C. offering enhanced customer service
D. providing flexible channel and delivery options
Answer: AC

Cisco   650-177過去問   650-177   650-177   650-177認定資格

NO.7 Why are consumer-grade access points and routers not the best choice for SMBs? (Choose two.)
A. They are not designed for multi-access-point networks.
B. They do not scale well.
C. They have higher total cost of ownership than some enterprise products.
D. Their upgrade paths compete directly against Cisco upgrade paths.
Answer: AB

Cisco過去問   650-177   650-177

NO.8 MightyResearch indicated that a significant percentage of SMBs are concerned about which factor in
a UC solution?
A. non-Cisco vendors providing more viable SMB solutions
B. costs out-weighing benefits
C. cost savings to justify replacing existing legacy systems
D. minimized call-center effectiveness
Answer: C

Cisco認定試験   650-177参考書   650-177認定試験   650-177認定資格   650-177認定試験

NO.9 Identity authentication, protocol encryption, secure guest access, voice over WLAN features, and a
small device footprint are all highlights of what product in the wireless technology market?
A. wireless monitoring device
B. wireless LAN controller
C. wireless bridge
D. wireless management device
E. access point
Answer: B

Cisco練習問題   650-177過去問   650-177   650-177認定試験

NO.10 What is a primary partner benefit of selling services?
A. easier customer sales cycle
B. increased margins
C. fewer customer call backs
D. available financing options
Answer: B

Cisco参考書   650-177認定証   650-177認証試験   650-177認定試験

NO.11 What is the difference between Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Base Series and the Lite series.
A. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Base Series can be managed
B. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960LANLite Series supports Gigabit Ethernet
C. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960LANLite Series supports Powerover Ethernet
D. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Base Seriesofferes enhanced security
Answer: D

Cisco   650-177   650-177

NO.12 Which three characteristics are indicators that a potential SMB customer is in the SBR-defined growth
phase? (Choose three.)
A. focusing on becoming more efficient
B. wanting greater connectivity for customers
C. requesting convergence of voice and data
D. providing a customer with a basic up-to-date website
E. needing rapid secure access to customer history, data, or buying behavior
Answer: ABC

Cisco   650-177   650-177認定資格

NO.13 What is a key purpose of the Solutions Recommendation Guide?
A. present Cisco products
B. provide a framework of tested and proven models
C. identify basic needs of the business
D. calculate the business need priority
Answer: C

Cisco認定資格   650-177認証試験   650-177   650-177認定証

NO.14 Select the three foundational hardware components that comprise the Smart Business ommunication
System. (Choose three.)
A. IPcelerate IPsmartSuite
B. Cisco Unified Communication 500 series
C. Catalyst Express
D. CiscoUnifiedCallConnector
E. Cisco Monitor Directory
F. Cisco 500seriesphones
Answer: BCF

Cisco参考書   650-177   650-177   650-177認定資格   650-177認定証   650-177認証試験

NO.15 Which Cisco support service product targets customers with up to 48 users on a network where voice
communication is mission-critical to business operation?
A. CiscoSMARTnet for SBCS
B. Cisco Smart Care Service
C. SMARTnet Partner Service
D. Cisco Smart Foundation Service
E. Cisco Technical Assistance Center
Answer: A

Cisco認定証   650-177認定証   650-177認証試験   650-177認定試験   650-177認定資格

NO.16 Which two CRM servers allow Cisco Unified Call Connector to be configured for connectivity?
(Choose two.)
A. Microsoft Dynamics
B. Salesforce.com
C. Oncontact
D. Siebel
E. ACT!
Answer: AB

Cisco   650-177   650-177   650-177

NO.17 A distribution area provides an aggregation point for which components?
A. edge devices
B. aggregation switches
C. core devices
D. access-area switches
E. distribution devices
Answer: D

Cisco練習問題   650-177   650-177認証試験   650-177

NO.18 What Cisco CE520 feature optimizes quality of service?
A. Cisco Configuration Assistant
B. Cisco Network Admission Control
C. Cisco Smart Assist
D. CiscoSmartports
Answer: D

Cisco認定試験   650-177   650-177練習問題

NO.19 Increased productivity, minimized legal risks, and improvements in "green" operation can be easily
linked to Cisco solutions in which technology area?
A. routing and switching
B. web collaboration
C. on the destination network, between the server and a router
D. eCommerce
E. voice
F. security
Answer: D

Cisco問題集   650-177練習問題   650-177   650-177   650-177練習問題

NO.20 What two technologies do SMB customers most often want to implement in the future.? (Choose two.)
A. Mobility
B. Optical
C. Telepresence
D. Voice
E. Data Center
Answer: AD

Cisco   650-177参考書   650-177認定資格   650-177

JPexamは最新のHP2-B111問題集と高品質の000-156問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの70-481 VCEテストエンジンとCV0-001試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の1z0-822 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/650-177_exam.html

2014年1月3日星期五

Cisco 650-177認定試験に一発合格したいのか

IT領域での主要な問題が質と実用性が欠くということを我々ははっきり知っています。JPexamのCiscoの650-177の試験問題と解答はあなたが必要とした一切の試験トレーニング資料を準備して差し上げます。実際の試験のシナリオと一致で、选択問題(多肢選択問題)はあなたが試験を受かるために有効な助けになれます。JPexamのCiscoの650-177の試験トレーニング資料は検証した試験資料で、JPexamの専門的な実践経験に含まれています。

話と行動の距離はどのぐらいありますか。これは人の心によることです。意志が強い人にとって、行動は目と鼻の先にあるのです。あなたはきっとこのような人でしょう。Ciscoの650-177認定試験に申し込んだ以上、試験に合格しなければならないです。これもあなたの意志が強いことを表示する方法です。JPexamが提供したトレーニング資料はインターネットで最高のものです。Ciscoの650-177認定試験に合格したいのなら、JPexamのCiscoの650-177試験トレーニング資料を利用してください。

JPexamはCiscoの650-177試験に関する完全な資料を唯一のサービスを提供するサイトでございます。JPexamが提供した問題集を利用してCiscoの650-177試験は全然問題にならなくて、高い点数で合格できます。Cisco 650-177試験の合格のために、JPexamを選択してください。

JPexam のCiscoの650-177問題集はシラバスに従って、それに650-177認定試験の実際に従って、あなたがもっとも短い時間で最高かつ最新の情報をもらえるように、弊社はトレーニング資料を常にアップグレードしています。弊社の650-177のトレーニング資料を買ったら、一年間の無料更新サービスを差し上げます。もっと長い時間をもらって試験を準備したいのなら、あなたがいつでもサブスクリプションの期間を伸びることができます。

試験番号:650-177問題集
試験科目:SMB Solutions for Account Managers
最近更新時間:2014-01-03
問題と解答:全196問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

JPexamの専門家チームがCiscoの650-177認定試験に彼らの自分の経験と知識を利用して絶えなく研究し続けています。JPexamが提供したCiscoの650-177試験問題と解答が真実の試験の練習問題と解答は最高の相似性があり、一年の無料オンラインの更新のサービスがあり、100%のパス率を保証して、もし試験に合格しないと、弊社は全額で返金いたします。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/650-177_exam.html

NO.1 What resource would you recommend to a new Cisco partner for a variety of tools?
A. Channel Incentive program
B. Unified Communications for SMB
C. Partner Central
D. Steps to Success
E. Instructions: Number of answers: 1
Answer: C

Cisco   650-177問題集   650-177   650-177   650-177   650-177

NO.2 What is a primary partner benefit of selling services?
A. easier customer sales cycle
B. increased margins
C. fewer customer call backs
D. available financing options
Answer: B

Cisco認定資格   650-177認証試験   650-177

NO.3 A distribution area provides an aggregation point for which components?
A. edge devices
B. aggregation switches
C. core devices
D. access-area switches
E. distribution devices
Answer: D

Cisco問題集   650-177認定証   650-177認定証   650-177過去問

NO.4 MightyResearch indicated that a significant percentage of SMBs are concerned about which factor in
a UC solution?
A. non-Cisco vendors providing more viable SMB solutions
B. costs out-weighing benefits
C. cost savings to justify replacing existing legacy systems
D. minimized call-center effectiveness
Answer: C

Cisco   650-177認定試験   650-177参考書   650-177問題集

NO.5 Select the three foundational hardware components that comprise the Smart Business ommunication
System. (Choose three.)
A. IPcelerate IPsmartSuite
B. Cisco Unified Communication 500 series
C. Catalyst Express
D. CiscoUnifiedCallConnector
E. Cisco Monitor Directory
F. Cisco 500seriesphones
Answer: BCF

Cisco過去問   650-177問題集   650-177

NO.6 The Solutions Recommendation Guide is a framework for creating a customized SMB solution. In order
to create a customized solution, which two components are needed? (Choose two.)
A. implementation ratings determined
B. specific products and technology available
C. benefits to the business decided
D. business capabilities enabled
E. business challenges identified
Answer: BE

Cisco練習問題   650-177認定資格   650-177   650-177

NO.7 What is the primary purpose of IPS?
A. to scan packets for malicious activity
B. to provide basic firewall protection
C. to host secure remote communications
D. to host Internet connectivity
E. to provide AIM
Answer: A

Cisco   650-177   650-177認証試験   650-177

NO.8 Which Cisco support service product is sold, supported, and delivered by partners?
A. Cisco Smart Foundation Service
B. SMARTnet Partner Service
C. Cisco Smart Care Service
D. Cisco Technical Assistance Center
E. CiscoSMARTnet for SBCS
Answer: C

Cisco   650-177   650-177   650-177練習問題   650-177

NO.9 What two technologies do SMB customers most often want to implement in the future.? (Choose two.)
A. Mobility
B. Optical
C. Telepresence
D. Voice
E. Data Center
Answer: AD

Cisco認証試験   650-177認証試験   650-177過去問   650-177

NO.10 Which two CRM servers allow Cisco Unified Call Connector to be configured for connectivity?
(Choose two.)
A. Microsoft Dynamics
B. Salesforce.com
C. Oncontact
D. Siebel
E. ACT!
Answer: AB

Cisco過去問   650-177   650-177過去問

NO.11 Increased productivity, minimized legal risks, and improvements in "green" operation can be easily
linked to Cisco solutions in which technology area?
A. routing and switching
B. web collaboration
C. on the destination network, between the server and a router
D. eCommerce
E. voice
F. security
Answer: D

Cisco   650-177   650-177

NO.12 Which two are elements of the operational-efficiency business challenge? (Choose two.)
A. improving business processes
B. making existing resources more productive
C. offering enhanced customer service
D. providing flexible channel and delivery options
Answer: AC

Cisco認定試験   650-177認定証   650-177認定試験

NO.13 Which three characteristics are indicators that a potential SMB customer is in the SBR-defined growth
phase? (Choose three.)
A. focusing on becoming more efficient
B. wanting greater connectivity for customers
C. requesting convergence of voice and data
D. providing a customer with a basic up-to-date website
E. needing rapid secure access to customer history, data, or buying behavior
Answer: ABC

Cisco   650-177   650-177認定試験   650-177認定試験

NO.14 In which areas do SMBs tend to require better products than found in retail stores?
A. voice, intranet, and security
B. wireless, intranet, and wide-area networking
C. wireless, security, and voice
D. security, voice, and wide-area networking
Answer: C

Cisco認定資格   650-177   650-177練習問題   650-177   650-177

NO.15 Why are consumer-grade access points and routers not the best choice for SMBs? (Choose two.)
A. They are not designed for multi-access-point networks.
B. They do not scale well.
C. They have higher total cost of ownership than some enterprise products.
D. Their upgrade paths compete directly against Cisco upgrade paths.
Answer: AB

Cisco問題集   650-177   650-177参考書   650-177

NO.16 What is a key purpose of the Solutions Recommendation Guide?
A. present Cisco products
B. provide a framework of tested and proven models
C. identify basic needs of the business
D. calculate the business need priority
Answer: C

Cisco認定証   650-177   650-177   650-177   650-177認証試験

NO.17 What is the difference between Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Base Series and the Lite series.
A. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Base Series can be managed
B. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960LANLite Series supports Gigabit Ethernet
C. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960LANLite Series supports Powerover Ethernet
D. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Base Seriesofferes enhanced security
Answer: D

Cisco   650-177過去問   650-177認証試験

NO.18 Which Cisco support service product targets customers with up to 48 users on a network where voice
communication is mission-critical to business operation?
A. CiscoSMARTnet for SBCS
B. Cisco Smart Care Service
C. SMARTnet Partner Service
D. Cisco Smart Foundation Service
E. Cisco Technical Assistance Center
Answer: A

Cisco   650-177問題集   650-177認証試験   650-177   650-177練習問題

NO.19 Identity authentication, protocol encryption, secure guest access, voice over WLAN features, and a
small device footprint are all highlights of what product in the wireless technology market?
A. wireless monitoring device
B. wireless LAN controller
C. wireless bridge
D. wireless management device
E. access point
Answer: B

Cisco参考書   650-177認定試験   650-177認定資格   650-177過去問

NO.20 What Cisco CE520 feature optimizes quality of service?
A. Cisco Configuration Assistant
B. Cisco Network Admission Control
C. Cisco Smart Assist
D. CiscoSmartports
Answer: D

Cisco練習問題   650-177練習問題   650-177   650-177

JPexamは最新のC_TFIN52_64問題集と高品質の700-101問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの000-596 VCEテストエンジンとIIA-CGAP試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の000-277 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/650-177_exam.html