2014年1月19日星期日

Cisco 650-177認定試験の的中率が高い問題集がほしい?

JPexamの専門家チームが彼ら自分の知識と経験を使って多くの人の夢が実現させるIT関連の認証試験の問題集を研究し続けています。JPexamが提供したCiscoの650-177試験問題と解答が真実の試験の練習問題と解答は最高の相似性があります。JPexamがあなたの夢が実現させるサイトでございます。

多くの時間と労力をかかってCiscoの650-177認定試験に合格するを冒険にすると代わりJPexamが提供した問題集を利用してわずか一度お金かかって合格するのは価値があるでしょう。今の社会の中で時間がそんなに重要で最も保障できるJPexamを選ばましょう。

試験番号:650-177問題集
試験科目:SMB Solutions for Account Managers
最近更新時間:2014-01-19
問題と解答:全196問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

アンケート調査によると、IT業種の皆さんが現在最も受験したい認定試験はCiscoの650-177試験だそうです。確かに、この試験はとても大切な試験で、公的に認可されたものです。しかも、この認定資格があなたが高い技能を身につけていることも証明できます。しかしながら、試験の大切さと同じ、この試験も非常に難しいです。試験に合格するのは少し大変ですが、心配しないでくださいよ。JPexamはあなたに難しい650-177認定試験に合格することを助けてあげますから。

JPexamは異なるトレーニングツールと資源を提供してあなたのCiscoの650-177の認証試験の準備にヘルプを差し上げます。編成チュートリアルは授業コース、実践検定、試験エンジンと一部の無料なPDFダウンロードを含めています。

人々はそれぞれ自分の人生計画があります。違った選択をしたら違った結果を取得しますから、選択は非常に重要なことです。JPexamのCiscoの650-177試験トレーニング資料はIT職員が自分の高い目標を達成することを助けます。この資料は問題と解答に含まれていて、実際の試験問題と殆ど同じで、最高のトレーニング資料とみなすことができます。

従来の試験によってJPexam が今年のCiscoの650-177認定試験を予測してもっとも真実に近い問題集を研究し続けます。JPexamは100%でCiscoの650-177認定試験に合格するのを保証いたします。

JPexamというサイトには全的な資源とCiscoの650-177の試験問題があります。それに、Ciscoの650-177の試験の実践経験やテストダンプにも含まれています。JPexamは受験生たちを助けて試験の準備をして、試験に合格するサイトですから、受験生のトレーニングにいろいろな便利を差し上げます。あなたは一部の試用問題と解答を無料にダウンロードすることができます。JPexamのCiscoの650-177の試験中に絶対な方法で転送することでなく、JPexamは真実かつ全面的な試験問題と解答を提供していますから、当社がオンラインするユニークなのCiscoの650-177の試験トレーニング資料を利用したら、あなたが気楽に試験に合格することができるようになります。JPexamは合格率が100パーセントということを保証します。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/650-177_exam.html

NO.1 What resource would you recommend to a new Cisco partner for a variety of tools?
A. Channel Incentive program
B. Unified Communications for SMB
C. Partner Central
D. Steps to Success
E. Instructions: Number of answers: 1
Answer: C

Cisco   650-177問題集   650-177認証試験   650-177過去問

NO.2 The Solutions Recommendation Guide is a framework for creating a customized SMB solution. In order
to create a customized solution, which two components are needed? (Choose two.)
A. implementation ratings determined
B. specific products and technology available
C. benefits to the business decided
D. business capabilities enabled
E. business challenges identified
Answer: BE

Cisco   650-177練習問題   650-177過去問   650-177

NO.3 What is the primary purpose of IPS?
A. to scan packets for malicious activity
B. to provide basic firewall protection
C. to host secure remote communications
D. to host Internet connectivity
E. to provide AIM
Answer: A

Cisco認証試験   650-177練習問題   650-177   650-177

NO.4 Which Cisco support service product is sold, supported, and delivered by partners?
A. Cisco Smart Foundation Service
B. SMARTnet Partner Service
C. Cisco Smart Care Service
D. Cisco Technical Assistance Center
E. CiscoSMARTnet for SBCS
Answer: C

Cisco   650-177参考書   650-177参考書   650-177過去問

NO.5 In which areas do SMBs tend to require better products than found in retail stores?
A. voice, intranet, and security
B. wireless, intranet, and wide-area networking
C. wireless, security, and voice
D. security, voice, and wide-area networking
Answer: C

Cisco   650-177問題集   650-177認定資格

NO.6 Which two are elements of the operational-efficiency business challenge? (Choose two.)
A. improving business processes
B. making existing resources more productive
C. offering enhanced customer service
D. providing flexible channel and delivery options
Answer: AC

Cisco   650-177過去問   650-177   650-177   650-177認定資格

NO.7 Why are consumer-grade access points and routers not the best choice for SMBs? (Choose two.)
A. They are not designed for multi-access-point networks.
B. They do not scale well.
C. They have higher total cost of ownership than some enterprise products.
D. Their upgrade paths compete directly against Cisco upgrade paths.
Answer: AB

Cisco過去問   650-177   650-177

NO.8 MightyResearch indicated that a significant percentage of SMBs are concerned about which factor in
a UC solution?
A. non-Cisco vendors providing more viable SMB solutions
B. costs out-weighing benefits
C. cost savings to justify replacing existing legacy systems
D. minimized call-center effectiveness
Answer: C

Cisco認定試験   650-177参考書   650-177認定試験   650-177認定資格   650-177認定試験

NO.9 Identity authentication, protocol encryption, secure guest access, voice over WLAN features, and a
small device footprint are all highlights of what product in the wireless technology market?
A. wireless monitoring device
B. wireless LAN controller
C. wireless bridge
D. wireless management device
E. access point
Answer: B

Cisco練習問題   650-177過去問   650-177   650-177認定試験

NO.10 What is a primary partner benefit of selling services?
A. easier customer sales cycle
B. increased margins
C. fewer customer call backs
D. available financing options
Answer: B

Cisco参考書   650-177認定証   650-177認証試験   650-177認定試験

NO.11 What is the difference between Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Base Series and the Lite series.
A. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Base Series can be managed
B. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960LANLite Series supports Gigabit Ethernet
C. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960LANLite Series supports Powerover Ethernet
D. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Base Seriesofferes enhanced security
Answer: D

Cisco   650-177   650-177

NO.12 Which three characteristics are indicators that a potential SMB customer is in the SBR-defined growth
phase? (Choose three.)
A. focusing on becoming more efficient
B. wanting greater connectivity for customers
C. requesting convergence of voice and data
D. providing a customer with a basic up-to-date website
E. needing rapid secure access to customer history, data, or buying behavior
Answer: ABC

Cisco   650-177   650-177認定資格

NO.13 What is a key purpose of the Solutions Recommendation Guide?
A. present Cisco products
B. provide a framework of tested and proven models
C. identify basic needs of the business
D. calculate the business need priority
Answer: C

Cisco認定資格   650-177認証試験   650-177   650-177認定証

NO.14 Select the three foundational hardware components that comprise the Smart Business ommunication
System. (Choose three.)
A. IPcelerate IPsmartSuite
B. Cisco Unified Communication 500 series
C. Catalyst Express
D. CiscoUnifiedCallConnector
E. Cisco Monitor Directory
F. Cisco 500seriesphones
Answer: BCF

Cisco参考書   650-177   650-177   650-177認定資格   650-177認定証   650-177認証試験

NO.15 Which Cisco support service product targets customers with up to 48 users on a network where voice
communication is mission-critical to business operation?
A. CiscoSMARTnet for SBCS
B. Cisco Smart Care Service
C. SMARTnet Partner Service
D. Cisco Smart Foundation Service
E. Cisco Technical Assistance Center
Answer: A

Cisco認定証   650-177認定証   650-177認証試験   650-177認定試験   650-177認定資格

NO.16 Which two CRM servers allow Cisco Unified Call Connector to be configured for connectivity?
(Choose two.)
A. Microsoft Dynamics
B. Salesforce.com
C. Oncontact
D. Siebel
E. ACT!
Answer: AB

Cisco   650-177   650-177   650-177

NO.17 A distribution area provides an aggregation point for which components?
A. edge devices
B. aggregation switches
C. core devices
D. access-area switches
E. distribution devices
Answer: D

Cisco練習問題   650-177   650-177認証試験   650-177

NO.18 What Cisco CE520 feature optimizes quality of service?
A. Cisco Configuration Assistant
B. Cisco Network Admission Control
C. Cisco Smart Assist
D. CiscoSmartports
Answer: D

Cisco認定試験   650-177   650-177練習問題

NO.19 Increased productivity, minimized legal risks, and improvements in "green" operation can be easily
linked to Cisco solutions in which technology area?
A. routing and switching
B. web collaboration
C. on the destination network, between the server and a router
D. eCommerce
E. voice
F. security
Answer: D

Cisco問題集   650-177練習問題   650-177   650-177   650-177練習問題

NO.20 What two technologies do SMB customers most often want to implement in the future.? (Choose two.)
A. Mobility
B. Optical
C. Telepresence
D. Voice
E. Data Center
Answer: AD

Cisco   650-177参考書   650-177認定資格   650-177

JPexamは最新のHP2-B111問題集と高品質の000-156問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの70-481 VCEテストエンジンとCV0-001試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の1z0-822 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/650-177_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论