JPexamのZend-Technologiesの200-500試験問題資料は質が良くて値段が安い製品です。我々は低い価格と高品質の模擬問題で受験生の皆様に捧げています。我々は心からあなたが首尾よく試験に合格することを願っています。あなたに便利なオンラインサービスを提供して、Zend-Technologies 200-500試験問題についての全ての質問を解決して差し上げます。
JPexamのZend-Technologiesの200-500試験トレーニング資料の知名度が非常に高いことを皆はよく知っています。JPexam は世界的によく知られているサイトです。どうしてこのような大きな連鎖反応になりましたか。それはJPexamのZend-Technologiesの200-500試験トレーニング資料は適用性が高いもので、本当にみなさんが良い成績を取ることを助けられるからです。
試験番号:200-500問題集
試験科目:Zend PHP 5 Certification
最近更新時間:2014-01-18
問題と解答:全219問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
あなたは弊社の商品を買ったら一年間に無料でアップサービスが提供された認定試験に合格するまで利用しても喜んでいます。もしテストの内容が変われば、すぐにお客様に伝えます。弊社はあなた100%合格率を保証いたします。
Zend-Technologiesの200-500認定試験を受験するあなたは、試験に合格する自信を持たないですか。それでも恐れることはありません。JPexamは200-500認定試験に対する最高な問題集を提供してあげますから。JPexamの 200-500問題集は最新で最全面的な資料ですから、きっと試験に受かる勇気と自信を与えられます。これは多くの受験生に証明された事実です。
もし200-500認定試験を受験したいなら、200-500試験参考書が必要でしょう。ターゲットがなくてあちこち参考資料を探すのをやめてください。どんな資料を利用すべきなのかがわからないとしたら、JPexamの200-500問題集を利用してみましょう。この問題集は的中率が高くて、あなたの一発成功を保証できますから。ほかの試験参考書より、この問題集はもっと正確に実際問題の範囲を絞ることができます。こうすれば、この問題集を利用して、あなたは勉強の効率を向上させ、十分に200-500試験に準備することができます。
あなたはIT職員ですか。成功したいのですか。成功したいのならJPexamのZend-Technologiesの200-500試験トレーニング資料を利用してください。当社の資料は実践の検証に合格したもので、あなたが首尾よくIT認証試験に合格することを助けます。JPexamのZend-Technologiesの200-500トレーニング資料を手に入れたらあなたはIT業種でもっとよい昇進を持つようになり、高レベルのホワイトカラーのトリートメントを楽しむこともできます。あなたはまだ何を心配しているのですか。JPexamのZend-Technologiesの200-500トレーニング資料はあなたのニーズを満たすことができますから、躊躇わずにJPexamを選んでください。JPexamはあなたと苦楽を共にして、一緒に挑戦に直面します。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/200-500_exam.html
NO.1 Identify the security vulnerability in the following example:
1.<?php
2 echo "Welcome, {$_POST['name']}.";
3 ?>
A. SQL Injection
B. Cross-Site Scripting
C. Remote Code Injection
D. None of the above
Answer: B
Zend-Technologies認定証 200-500 200-500 200-500認証試験
NO.2 A script residing at http://example.com/phpcert/cookies.php contains the following code:
1.<?php
2 setcookie('name1', 'value1', time() + 60*60*24, '/');
3 setcookie('name1', 'value2');
4 ?>
The web browser is configured to accept all cookies. How many cookies will be set by this script?
A. 0
B. 1
C. 2
D. 3
Answer: C
Zend-Technologies 200-500 200-500
NO.3 What is the content of $c after the following code has executed?
$a = 2;
$b = 3;
$c = ($a++ * ++$b);
A. 0
B. 5
C. 8
D. 4
Answer:
NO.4 When a class is defined as final it:
A. Can no longer be extended by other classes.
B. Means methods in the class are not over-loadable.
C. Cannot be defined as such, final is only applicable to object methods.
D. Is no longer iteratable.
Answer: A
Zend-Technologies問題集 200-500 200-500 200-500認定証 200-500
NO.5 An HTML form contains this form element:
<input type="image" name="myImage" src="image.png" />
The user clicks on the image to submit the form. How can you now access the relative coordinates of the
mouse click?
A. $_IMAGE['myImage']['x'] and $_IMAGE['myImage']['y']
B. $_POST['myImage']['x'] and $_POST['myImage']['x']
C. $_POST['myImage.x'] and $_POST['myImage.y']
D. $_POST['myImage_x'] and $_POST['myImage_y']
Answer: D
Zend-Technologies 200-500参考書 200-500 200-500 200-500
NO.6 Which of the following statements is correct?
A. Interfaces can extend only one interface
B. Interfaces can extend more than one interface
C. Interfaces can inherit a method from different interfaces
D. Interfaces can redeclare inherited methods
Answer: B
Zend-Technologies 200-500認定試験 200-500過去問
NO.7 You analyze the code of a collegue and see, it uses the function strcasecmp. You try it out to see what
it does and use the following function call:
strcasecmp('hello my dear!', 'Hello my DEAR!');
The function call returns "0". What does that mean?
A. String 1 is less than string 2.
B. The strings are considered equal.
C. String 2 is less than string 1.
D. The strings have equal length.
Answer: B
Zend-Technologies参考書 200-500 200-500 200-500練習問題
NO.8 What DOMElement method should be used to check for availability of a non-namespaced attribute?
A. getAttributeNS()
B. getAttribute()
C. hasAttribute()
D. hasAttributeNS()
Answer: C
Zend-Technologies認証試験 200-500 200-500練習問題
NO.9 Which of the following filtering techniques prevents cross-site scripting (XSS) vulnerabilities?
A. Strip all occurrences of the string script.
B. Strip all occurrences of the string javascript.
C. Enable magic_quotes_gpc.
D. None of the above.
Answer: D
Zend-Technologies過去問 200-500 200-500認証試験 200-500 200-500認証試験 200-500
NO.10 Which of the following data types cannot be directly manipulated by the client?
A. Cookie Data
B. Session Data
C. Remote IP Address
D. User Agent
Answer: B
Zend-Technologies 200-500認定資格 200-500 200-500練習問題 200-500練習問題
NO.11 You are creating an application that generates invoices in a variety of formats, including PDF, ODS
and HTML. Each of these formats is represented as a PHP class in your application. While some of the
operations can be performed on all of the different formats (such as saving and loading), other operations
may be specific to one or two of the formats (such as setting as read only). Which design pattern should
you use for this application?
A. Adapter
B. Factory
C. MVC
D. Singleton
Answer: B
Zend-Technologies認定証 200-500 200-500参考書
NO.12 What is the output of the following code?
<code>
class test {
public $value = 0;
function test() {
$this->value = 1;
}
function __construct() {
$this->value = 2;
}
}
$object = new test();
echo $object->value;
A. 2
B. 1
C. 0
D. 3
E. No Output, PHP will generate an error message.
Answer: A
Zend-Technologies参考書 200-500 200-500 200-500練習問題
NO.13 What is the output of the following code?
echo 0x33, ' monkeys sit on ', 011, ' trees.';
A. 33 monkeys sit on 11 trees.
B. 51 monkeys sit on 9 trees.
C. monkeys sit on trees.
D. 0x33 monkeys sit on 011 trees.
Answer: B
Zend-Technologies 200-500 200-500 200-500
NO.14 How many elements does the $matches array contain after the following function call is performed?
preg_match('/
没有评论:
发表评论