JPexamの問題集を購入したら、あなたの試験合格率が100%を保証いたします。もし試験に失敗したら、弊社が全額で返金いたします。
多くの人々は高い難度のIT認証試験に合格するのは専門の知識が必要だと思います。それは確かにそうですが、その知識を身につけることは難しくないとといわれています。IT業界ではさらに強くなるために強い専門知識が必要です。
JPexamは最高な品質で最速なスピードでAIIMのIQ0-100認定試験の資料を更新するサイトでございます。もしかすると君はほかのサイトもAIIMのIQ0-100認証試験に関する資料があるのを見つけた、比較したらJPexamが提供したのがいちばん全面的で品質が最高なことがわかりました。
関連する研究資料によって、AIIMのIQ0-100認定試験は非常に難しいです。でも、心配することはないですよ。JPexamがありますから。JPexamには豊富な経験を持っているIT業種の専門家が組み立てられた団体があって、彼らは長年の研究をして、最も先進的なAIIMのIQ0-100試験トレーニング資料を作成しました。資料は問題集と解答が含まれています。JPexamはあなたが試験に合格するために一番適用なソースサイトです。JPexamのAIIMのIQ0-100試験トレーニング資料を選んだら、あなたの試験に大きなヘルプをもたらせます。
試験番号:IQ0-100問題集
試験科目:Certified Information Professional Examination
最近更新時間:2014-03-06
問題と解答:全100問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
AIIMのIQ0-100認定試験に受かることを悩んでいたら、JPexamを選びましょう。JPexamのAIIMのIQ0-100試験トレーニング資料は間違いなく最高のトレーニング資料ですから、それを選ぶことはあなたにとって最高の選択です。IT専門家になりたいですか。そうだったら、JPexamを利用したください。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/IQ0-100_exam.html
NO.1 Which of the following is the best basis for documenting costs and benefits of an Information
Management (IM) solution?
A. Project cost, current storage cost, estimated savings
B. Business impact, software and project cost, increased revenue
C. Number of months to realize financial benefits, estimated rate of return
D. Payback period, net present value, internal rate of return
Answer: D
AIIM参考書 IQ0-100認定試験 IQ0-100 IQ0-100 IQ0-100
NO.2 The purpose of conducting a knowledge audit is to (Choose 2)
A. Identify knowledge assets, resources, and locations,
B. Resolve organizational and cultural knowledge issues,
C. Develop enhanced knowledge management solutions,
D. Determine the organization's knowledge needs.
Answer: A,D
AIIM練習問題 IQ0-100認定資格 IQ0-100参考書
NO.3 An organization seeks to maintain its information in an unalterable state. Which of these technologies is
best suited to meet this requirement?
A. Public key infrastructure
B. Write once read many
C. Private key infrastructure
D. Redacting annotation
Answer: B
AIIM参考書 IQ0-100 IQ0-100 IQ0-100参考書
NO.4 A means to capture, monitor, and leverage intellectual capital within communities of practice is known
as
A. Information Sharing
B. Knowledge Management
C. Information Transference
D. Knowledge Delivery
Answer: B
AIIM参考書 IQ0-100過去問 IQ0-100 IQ0-100過去問
NO.5 A common characteristic of folksonomies is that they
A. Are somewhat slow to develop because of the initial planning required.
B. Arise in hierarchical environments where administrators can oversee them.
C. Feature strong bibliographic control provided by their formal structure.
D. Provide an opportunity for collaborative classification by multiple users.
Answer: D
AIIM IQ0-100 IQ0-100過去問
NO.6 In which of the following is a user's navigation through an information space guided and structured by
the activities of others within that space?
A. Site map navigation
B. Social navigation
C. Link-based navigation
D. Breadcrumb navigation
Answer: B
AIIM練習問題 IQ0-100 IQ0-100過去問 IQ0-100認定資格 IQ0-100認定証 IQ0-100
NO.7 What is the primary purpose of a legal hold?
A. To distribute notification of the legal obligation to prevent destruction or modification of any information
relevant to a lawsuit
B. To collect and export for review any information that pertains to a lawsuit or governmental investigation
C. To collect information based on keyword searches defined by legal counsel in the event of a
preservation notice
D. To prevent the modification or destruction of documents and electronically-stored information (ESI)
relevant to a lawsuit or governmental investigation
Answer: D
AIIM IQ0-100参考書 IQ0-100 IQ0-100参考書
NO.8 A statement of work (SOW) for an information management project is intended to
A. Define the scope of the project,
B. Provide project reporting.
C. Identify return on investment.
D. Identify what is to be delivered.
Answer: A,D
AIIM IQ0-100過去問 IQ0-100問題集
NO.9 A social media team should have representatives from which of the following areas? (Choose 3)
A. Executive Management
B. Information Technology
C. Financial Management
D. Records Management
E. Administrative Services
F. Communications
Answer: B,D,F
AIIM練習問題 IQ0-100認定試験 IQ0-100練習問題
NO.10 Which of the following is the most accurate description of tiered storage?
A. The setup of a file structure that determines where information is placed to provide added security and
long-term storage
B. The export of inactive or fixed-content information to paper or media for long-term storage
C. Location of information based on record type, active/inactive content and the type of media required for
storage
D. The assignment of data based on levels of protection, performance requirements, and frequency of
use
Answer: D
AIIM認定証 IQ0-100認定証 IQ0-100参考書 IQ0-100 IQ0-100
NO.11 Corporate information governance is most likely to be successful when
A. Departments develop and manage their own governance.
B. Information governance is developed prior to solution deployments.
C. IT directs, manages, and oversees governance.
D. Information governance is developed after solution deployments.
Answer: B
AIIM IQ0-100練習問題 IQ0-100 IQ0-100 IQ0-100
NO.12 An organization has just released a new. completely redesigned website. The website bounce rate has
increased by 20 percent over the previous site's. The website manager suspects the issue results from
confusion caused by the new website's structure, layout and/or visual cues. The best recommendation is
to start investigating by doing
A. A/B testing.
B. Multivariate testing.
C. Usability testing,
D. Conversion testing.
Answer: C
AIIM認定資格 IQ0-100認定試験 IQ0-100練習問題 IQ0-100 IQ0-100過去問 IQ0-100認定資格
NO.13 Metadata types used for information management include which of the following? (Choose 3)
A. Descriptive
B. Foundational
C. Structural
D. Core
E. Administrative
F. Elementary
Answer: A,C,E
AIIM問題集 IQ0-100認定試験 IQ0-100 IQ0-100認定資格 IQ0-100 IQ0-100問題集
NO.14 What type of information should be collected when conducting a data inventory? (Choose 2)
A. Data location
B. Date of the next inventory
C. Owner of the data
D. Data policies
Answer: A,C
AIIM IQ0-100認定資格 IQ0-100練習問題 IQ0-100過去問 IQ0-100練習問題
NO.15 Vital records are defined as records that are fundamental to the functioning of an organization and are
necessary to continue operations during
A. Normal circumstances.
B. An external audit.
C. Extraordinary conditions.
D. Litigation.
Answer: C
AIIM認定試験 IQ0-100 IQ0-100
JPexamは最新の648-385問題集と高品質の000-587問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの000-273 VCEテストエンジンと74-353試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の642-996 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。
没有评论:
发表评论