最もリラックスした状態ですべての苦難に直面しています。PegasystemsのPEGACCA試験はとても難しいですが、受験生の皆がリラックスした状態で試験を受けるべきです。。JPexamのPegasystemsのPEGACCA試験トレーニング資料は私達を助けられます。JPexamがそばにいてくれると、恐くなくなり、迷わなくなります。JPexamのPegasystemsのPEGACCA試験トレーニング資料は私達受験生の最良の選択です。
JPexam はIT業界に認定試験大綱の主要なサプライヤーとして、専門家は一緻して品質の高い商品を開発し続けています。
試験番号:PEGACCA問題集
試験科目:PRPC Certified CPM Architect
最近更新時間:2014-03-06
問題と解答:全50問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
近年、IT業種の発展はますます速くなることにつれて、ITを勉強する人は急激に多くなりました。人々は自分が将来何か成績を作るようにずっと努力しています。PegasystemsのPEGACCA試験はIT業種に欠くことができない認証ですから、試験に合格することに困っている人々はたくさんいます。ここで皆様に良い方法を教えてあげますよ。JPexamが提供したPegasystemsのPEGACCAトレーニング資料を利用する方法です。あなたが試験に合格することにヘルプをあげられますから。それにJPexamは100パーセント合格率を保証します。あなたが任意の損失がないようにもし試験に合格しなければJPexamは全額で返金できます。
JPexamのウェブサイトをクリックしたら、JPexamに登録した人々が非常にたくさんいることに驚いたでしょう。実はこれは普通なことです。JPexamは毎日異なる受験生に様々なトレーニング資料を提供します。彼らは当社の資料を利用してから試験に受かりました。これは当社が提供したPegasystemsのPEGACCAトレーニング資料が本当に効果的なものということを証明しました。もしあなたも試験に合格したいのなら、JPexamをミスしないでください。JPexamはきっとあなたのニーズを満たせますから。
JPexamは高品質の製品を提供するだけではなく、完全なアフターサービスも提供します。当社の製品を利用したら、一年間の無料更新サービスを提供します。しかも、速いスピードで受験生の皆様に提供して差し上げます。あなたがいつでも最新の試験資料を持っていることを保証します。
多くのIT業界の友達によるとPegasystems認証試験を準備することが多くの時間とエネルギーをかからなければなりません。もし訓練班とオンライン研修などのルートを通じないと試験に合格するのが比較的に難しい、一回に合格率非常に低いです。JPexamはもっとも頼られるトレーニングツールで、PegasystemsのPEGACCA認定試験の実践テストソフトウェアを提供したり、PegasystemsのPEGACCA認定試験の練習問題と解答もあって、最高で最新なPegasystemsのPEGACCA認定試験問題集も一年間に更新いたします。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/PEGACCA_exam.html
NO.1 Which one of the following is not a valid result type when using the CPM portal search
function? (Choose One)
A. Knowledge content rules
B. Service item work objects/cases
C. External data sources such as accounts or contacts
D. Workbaskets (work queues)
Answer: D
Pegasystems過去問 PEGACCA認定資格 PEGACCA
NO. 9 True or False, Flow-action-based dialog requires that a dialog rule be referenced from the
assignment and flow action within the workflow diagram.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
Pegasystems PEGACCA PEGACCA練習問題 PEGACCA
10. Which of the following is NOT a benefit of suggesting processes to a user during a customer
interaction? (Choose One)
A. Reduced user training time
B. Improved user productivity
C. Improved customer satisfaction
D. None. All of the above are benefits
Answer: D
Pegasystems練習問題 PEGACCA認定資格 PEGACCA
NO.2 When designing UI components, which of the following is NOT a best practice? (Choose One)
A. Know the standard screen resolution for end user desktops
B. Place required data entry so that the user can tab to complete them
C. Within process screens, use conditional displays
D. Use bold text and many colors to make important fields stand out
E. Avoid non-standard acronyms and abbreviations in captions
Answer: D
Pegasystems認定証 PEGACCA認証試験 PEGACCA過去問 PEGACCA PEGACCA
NO.3 Which of the following would you configure in order to specify the subset of properties that
can be included within dialog scripts. (Choose One)
A. Interaction driver rule
B. Decision table rule within the dialog class
C. Data source rule
D. Map value rule within the dialog class
Answer: C
Pegasystems PEGACCA練習問題 PEGACCA PEGACCA問題集
NO.4 The text that displays to the user as the task name within a CPM Interaction Driver category
list is
__________. (Choose One)
A. The HeaderTitle field value that is defined within the service item class
B. The short description of the starting workflow for the service item
C. The short description of the Intent Task rule
D. All of the above
Answer: C
Pegasystems認定証 PEGACCA PEGACCA練習問題 PEGACCA
NO.5 Which of the following is NOT a best practice in CPM dialog management ________? (Choose
One)
A. Dialog rules should be contained in a separate RuleSet from other configuration such as flows
and flow actions
B. Dialog scripts should contain what to say; not what to do
C. Dialog scripts should include references to customer data
D. CSRs should be encouraged to configure personal dialog scripts
Answer: D
Pegasystems PEGACCA練習問題 PEGACCA PEGACCA PEGACCA
NO.6 True or False, To maintain backward compatibility with future CPM releases, you should not
override the workflows, flow actions, or sections used within CPM service items/processes.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
Pegasystems過去問 PEGACCA PEGACCA PEGACCA PEGACCA認定試験
NO.7 Which one of the following CANNOT be configured using the CPM Configuration Tools Wizard?
(Choose One)
A. Dialog scripts
B. Suggested processes
C. Coaching tips
D. Association of knowledge content to a user screen
Answer: B
Pegasystems過去問 PEGACCA PEGACCA問題集 PEGACCA PEGACCA
NO.8 Which of the following steps is necessary in order to configure CPM portal search for an
external data source (such as account data from a legacy system)? (Choose One)
A. Enable PRPC work indexing on your system
B. Specify a search retrieval activity on the CPM data source rule
C. Modify the list view rule used for portal search to include your data source
Answer: B
Pegasystems認定証 PEGACCA過去問 PEGACCA PEGACCA
JPexamは最新の648-385問題集と高品質の1z0-465問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの642-467 VCEテストエンジンと1Z1-536試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のHP2-Z27 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。
没有评论:
发表评论