2014年3月6日星期四

ISQIのCTAL-TM_001認証試験の最新の訓練の手引き

JPexamがIT認証試験対策ツールのサイトで開発した問題集はとてもIT認証試験の受験生に適用します。JPexamが提供した研修ツールが対応性的なので君の貴重な時間とエネルギーを節約できます。

今の多士済々な社会の中で、IT専門人士はとても人気がありますが、競争も大きいです。だからいろいろな方は試験を借って、自分の社会の地位を固めたいです。CTAL-TM_001認定試験はISQIの中に重要な認証試験の一つですが、JPexamにIT業界のエリートのグループがあって、彼達は自分の経験と専門知識を使ってISQI CTAL-TM_001認証試験に参加する方に対して問題集を研究続けています。 

ここで私は明確にしたいのはJPexamのCTAL-TM_001問題集の核心価値です。JPexamの問題集は100%の合格率を持っています。JPexamのCTAL-TM_001問題集は多くのIT専門家の数年の経験の結晶で、高い価値を持っています。そのCTAL-TM_001参考資料はIT認定試験の準備に使用することができるだけでなく、自分のスキルを向上させるためのツールとして使えることもできます。そのほか、もし試験に関連する知識をより多く知りたいなら、それもあなたの望みを満たすことができます。

あなたはいまISQIのCTAL-TM_001認定試験にどうやって合格できるかということで首を傾けているのですか。ISQIのCTAL-TM_001認定試験は現在のいろいろなIT認定試験における最も価値のある資格の一つです。ここ数十年間では、インターネット・テクノロジーは世界中の人々の注目を集めているのです。それがもう現代生活の不可欠な一部となりました。その中で、ISQIの認証資格は広範な国際的な認可を得ました。ですから、IT業界で仕事している皆さんはISQIの認定試験を受験して資格を取得することを通して、彼らの知識やスキルを向上させます。CTAL-TM_001認定試験はISQIの最も重要な試験の一つです。この資格は皆さんに大きな利益をもたらすことができます。

試験番号:CTAL-TM_001問題集
試験科目:ISTQB Certified Tester Advanced Level - Test Manager
最近更新時間:2014-03-06
問題と解答:全65問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

ISQIのCTAL-TM_001のオンラインサービスのスタディガイドを買いたかったら、JPexamを買うのを薦めています。JPexamは同じ作用がある多くのサイトでリーダーとしているサイトで、最も良い品質と最新のトレーニング資料を提供しています。弊社が提供したすべての勉強資料と他のトレーニング資料はコスト効率の良い製品で、サイトが一年間の無料更新サービスを提供します。ですから、弊社のトレーニング製品はあなたが試験に合格することを助けにならなかったら、全額で返金することを保証します。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/CTAL-TM_001_exam.html

NO.1 Since the system is in the medical domain and therefore in the safety critical area,
testing needs to be
rigorous and evidence is required that the system has been adequately tested. Identify
THREE measures
that would typically be part of the test approach in this domain and which are not always
applicable in
other domains! 1 credit
A. High level of documentation
B. Failure Mode and Effect Analysis (FMEA) sessions
C. Traceability to requirements
D. Non-functional testing
E. Master test planning
F. Test design techniques
G. Reviews
Answer: A,B,C

ISQI   CTAL-TM_001   CTAL-TM_001過去問   CTAL-TM_001

NO.2 Explain how the above mentioned report may differ from a report that you produce for
the project
manager, who is a test specialist Select TWO items from the following options that can be
used to report
to the project manager and would not be included in a report to senior management. 1 credit
A. Show details on effort spent
B. List of all outstanding defects with their priority and severity
C. Give product risk status
D. Show trend analysis
E. State recommendations for release
Answer: A,B

ISQI   CTAL-TM_001   CTAL-TM_001   CTAL-TM_001

NO.3 What is the main reason why reviews are especially beneficial in the above-mentioned
scenario? 2
credits
A. They ensure a common understanding of the product.
B. They find defects early.
C. They enhance project communication.
D. They can be performed without exercising the code.
Answer: D

ISQI認定試験   CTAL-TM_001   CTAL-TM_001   CTAL-TM_001   CTAL-TM_001認定資格

NO.4 Considerable attention will be given in this project to defining exit criteria and on
reporting back on their
status. Which combination of TWO exit criteria from the list would be best to use? 1 credit
I. Total number of defects found
II. Percentage of test cases executed
III. Total test effort planned versus total actual test effort spent
IV. Defect trend (number of defects found per test run over time
A. (i) and (ii)
B. (i) and (iv)
C. (ii) and (iii)
D. (ii) and (iv)
Answer: D

ISQI   CTAL-TM_001   CTAL-TM_001   CTAL-TM_001   CTAL-TM_001

NO.5 You are about to release a test progress report to a senior manager, who is not a test
specialist. Which
of the following topics should NOT be included in the test progress report? 1 credit
A. Product risks which have been mitigated and those which are outstanding.
B. Recommendations for taking controlling actions
C. Status compared against the started exit criteria
D. Detailed overview of the risk-based test approach being used to ensure the exit criteria to
be achieved
Answer: D

ISQI練習問題   CTAL-TM_001参考書   CTAL-TM_001認証試験   CTAL-TM_001   CTAL-TM_001認定証

NO.6 You have been given responsibility for the non-functional testing of a safety-critical
monitoring &
diagnostics package in the medical area. Which of the following would you least expect to
see addressed
in the test plan? 1 credit
A. Availability
B. Safety
C. Portability
D. Reliability
Answer: C

ISQI   CTAL-TM_001過去問   CTAL-TM_001認定資格   CTAL-TM_001認定資格

NO.7 As part of the improvement program, the organization is also looking at tool support.
Which type of tool
could be used to ensure higher quality of the code to be reviewed? 1 credit
A. Review tool
B. Test execution tool
C. Static analysis tool
D. Test design tool
Answer: C

ISQI   CTAL-TM_001問題集   CTAL-TM_001

NO.8 Identify the THREE types of formal peer reviews that can be recognized. 1 credit
A. Inspection
B. Management review
C. Walkthrough
D. Audit
E. Technical review
F. Informal review
G. Assessment
Answer: A,C,E

ISQI認定証   CTAL-TM_001認定証   CTAL-TM_001認定資格   CTAL-TM_001   CTAL-TM_001認定資格

NO.9 Consider the typical objectives of testing. Which of the following metrics can be used to
measure the
effectiveness of the testing process in achieving one of those objectives? 1 credit
A. Average number of days between defect discovery and resolution
B. Percentage of requirements covered
C. Lines of code written per developer per day
D. Percentage of test effort spent on regression testing
Answer: B

ISQI   CTAL-TM_001   CTAL-TM_001

NO.10 A test log is one of the documents that need to be produced in this domain in order to
provide evidence
of testing. However, the level of detail of test logs can vary. Which of the following is NOT an
influencing
factor for the level of detail of the test logs being produced? 1 credit
A. Level of test execution automation
B. Test level
C. Regulatory requirements
D. Experience level of testers
Answer: D

ISQI認証試験   CTAL-TM_001   CTAL-TM_001過去問   CTAL-TM_001過去問   CTAL-TM_001   CTAL-TM_001

JPexamは最新のHP2-N37問題集と高品質のHP2-T23問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのC4040-225 VCEテストエンジンと000-455試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の000-588 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/CTAL-TM_001_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论