JPexamはきみのIT夢に向かって力になりますよ。PRINCE2のPRINCE2の認証そんなに人気があって、JPexamも君の試験に合格するために全力で助けてあげて、またあなたを一年の無料なサービスの更新を提供します。明日の成功のためにJPexamを選らばましょう。
人はそれぞれの夢を持っています。あなたの夢は何でしょうか。昇進ですか。あるいは高給ですか。私の夢はPRINCE2のPRINCE2認定試験に受かることです。この認証の証明書を持っていたら、全ての難問は解決できるようになりました。この試験に受かるのは難しいですが、大丈夫です。私はJPexamのPRINCE2のPRINCE2試験トレーニング資料を選びましたから。私が自分の夢を実現することを助けられますから。あなたもITに関する夢を持っていたら、速くJPexamのPRINCE2のPRINCE2試験トレーニング資料を選んでその夢を実現しましょう。JPexamは絶対信頼できるサイトです。
試験番号:PRINCE2問題集
試験科目:PRINCE2 Foundation
最近更新時間:2014-03-06
問題と解答:全486問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
JPexamがもっと早くPRINCE2のPRINCE2認証試験に合格させるサイトで、PRINCE2のPRINCE2認証試験についての問題集が市場にどんどん湧いてきます。JPexamを選択したら、成功をとりましょう。
PRINCE2のPRINCE2認定試験に受かることを悩んでいたら、JPexamを選びましょう。JPexamのPRINCE2のPRINCE2試験トレーニング資料は間違いなく最高のトレーニング資料ですから、それを選ぶことはあなたにとって最高の選択です。IT専門家になりたいですか。そうだったら、JPexamを利用したください。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/PRINCE2_exam.html
NO.1 Which is a characteristic of a project?
A. Are risk free
B. Have no uncertainty
C. Are managed as part of business as usual
D. Are cross-functional
Answer: D
PRINCE2 PRINCE2練習問題 PRINCE2認定試験
NO.2 Which PRINCE2 principle supports planning only to a level of detail that is manageable and
foreseeable?
A. Continued business justification
B. Manage by exception
C. Focus on products
D. Manage by stages
Answer: D
PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2問題集
NO.3 Identify the missing word in the following sentence... A PRINCE2 project has defined for each
project objective to establish limits of delegated authority?
A. Allowances
B. Tolerances
C. Roles
D. Deviations
Answer: B
PRINCE2認証試験 PRINCE2過去問 PRINCE2参考書
NO.4 Identify the missing words in the following sentence... A principle of PRINCE2 is that a project
has defined and agreed?
A. Roles and responsibilities
B. Specialist teams with appropriate technical skills
C. Management jobs with job descriptions
D. Senior managers at all levels of the project management team
Answer: A
PRINCE2 PRINCE2問題集 PRINCE2認定試験 PRINCE2 PRINCE2参考書
NO.5 Which is NOT a PRINCE2 integrated element?
A. The principles
B. The techniques
C. The themes
D. Tailoring PRINCE2 to the project environment
Answer: B
PRINCE2問題集 PRINCE2 PRINCE2
NO.6 A characteristic of a project is that they come with an element of uncertainty. Which of the
following PRINCE2 themes will help with the identification and management of such uncertainty?
A. Quality
B. Risk
C. Change
D. Organization
Answer: B
PRINCE2練習問題 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2
NO.7 Which of the following is FALSE?
A. Manage risks is a PRINCE2 principle
B. Manage by exception is a PRINCE2 principle
C. Focus on products is a PRINCE2 principle
D. Tailor to suit the project environment is a PRINCE2 principle
Answer: A
PRINCE2 PRINCE2問題集 PRINCE2 PRINCE2認定資格 PRINCE2 PRINCE2認定証
NO.8 Which is a benefit of using PRINCE2?
A. Stakeholders are kept out of planning and decision making
B. Participants understand each other's roles and needs
C. Stakeholders are not involved in assuring the project work
D. All problems are escalated to all stakeholders
Answer: A
PRINCE2問題集 PRINCE2 PRINCE2認定資格 PRINCE2
NO.9 Which is one of the six aspects of project performance that needs to be managed?
A. Issues
B. People
C. Benefit
D. Tolerance
Answer: C
PRINCE2練習問題 PRINCE2認定資格 PRINCE2
NO.10 According to PRINCE2, which of the following are the aspects of project performance to be
managed?
A. Processes, themes, principles
B. Time, cost, quality, people
C. Time, cost, quality
D. Time, cost, quality, scope, benefits, risk
Answer: D
PRINCE2参考書 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2過去問
NO.11 Identify the missing words in the following sentence... A PRINCE2 project is and controlled on
a stage-by-stage basis?
A. Planned, monitored
B. Developed, reported
C. Designed, assigned
D. Planned, produced
Answer: A
PRINCE2参考書 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2認定証 PRINCE2 PRINCE2認証試験
NO.12 Identify the missing word in the following sentence... A PRINCE2 project focuses on the
definition and delivery of, in particular their quality requirements?
A. Benefits
B. Products
C. Activities
D. Outcomes
Answer: B
PRINCE2認定試験 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2
NO.13 What environment does PRINCE2 assume?
A. Third party
B. Customer/Supplier
C. Fixed-price contract
D. Management and Specialist
Answer: B
PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2問題集
NO.14 Identify the missing word(s) from the following sentence. A project is a temporary
organization that is created for the purpose of delivering one or more business products according
to an agreed?
A. Senior User
B. Business Case
C. Change
D. Cost
Answer: B
PRINCE2認定試験 PRINCE2認定証 PRINCE2
NO.15 According to PRINCE2, which of the following is a characteristic of a project compared to that
of business operations?
A. Incurs cost
B. Introduces business change
C. Delivers benefits
D. Creates products
Answer: B
PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2認証試験
JPexamは最新の1Y0-250問題集と高品質の3103問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのMB6-870 VCEテストエンジンとC_TSCM62_65試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のEX0-101 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。
没有评论:
发表评论