あなたの夢は何ですか。あなたのキャリアでいくつかの輝かしい業績を行うことを望まないのですか。きっと望んでいるでしょう。では、常に自分自身をアップグレードする必要があります。IT業種で仕事しているあなたは、夢を達成するためにどんな方法を利用するつもりですか。実際には、IT認定試験を受験して認証資格を取るのは一つの良い方法です。最近、ISEBのITILF2011 BH0-012 FCGIT BH0-011試験は非常に人気のある認定試験です。あなたもこの試験の認定資格を取得したいのですか。さて、はやく試験を申し込みましょう。JPexamはあなたを助けることができますから、心配する必要がないですよ。
親愛なる受験生の皆様、何かISEBのITILF2011 BH0-012 FCGIT BH0-011試験のトレーニング授業に加入したいのですか。実は措置を取ったら一回で試験に合格することができます。JPexamのISEBのITILF2011 BH0-012 FCGIT BH0-011試験のトレーニング資料はとても良い選択なんですよ。JPexamの仮想ネットワークトレーニングと授業は大量の問題集に含まれていますから、ぜひあなたが気楽に試験に合格することを約束します。
試験番号:ITILF2011問題集
試験科目:The ITIL Foundation - 2011
最近更新時間:2014-03-12
問題と解答:全198問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験番号:BH0-012問題集
試験科目:The Foundation® ITIL (2012 Onwards)
最近更新時間:2014-03-12
問題と解答:全166問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験番号:FCGIT問題集
試験科目:Foundation Certificate in Green IT
最近更新時間:2014-03-12
問題と解答:全132問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験番号:BH0-011問題集
試験科目:BCS Intermediate certificate in EU Code of Conduct for Data
最近更新時間:2014-03-12
問題と解答:全50問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
JPexamはIT認定試験を受験した多くの人々を助けました。また、受験生からいろいろな良い評価を得ています。JPexamのITILF2011 BH0-012 FCGIT BH0-011問題集の合格率が100%に達することも数え切れない受験生に証明された事実です。もし試験の準備をするために大変を感じているとしたら、ぜひJPexamのITILF2011 BH0-012 FCGIT BH0-011問題集を見逃さないでください。これは試験の準備をするために非常に効率的なツールですから。この問題集はあなたが少ない労力で最高の結果を取得することができます。
購入前にJPexamが提供した無料の問題集をダウンロードできます。自分の練習を通して、試験のまえにうろたえないでしょう。JPexamを選択して専門性の訓練が君の試験によいだと思います。
ITILF2011 BH0-012 FCGIT BH0-011認定試験に関連する参考資料を提供できるサイトが多くあります。しかし、資料の品質が保証されることができません。それと同時に、あなたに試験に失敗すれば全額返金という保障を与えることもできません。普通の参考資料と比べて、JPexamのITILF2011 BH0-012 FCGIT BH0-011問題集は最も利用に値するツールです。JPexamの指導を元にして、あなたは試験の準備を十分にすることができます。しかも、楽に試験に合格することができます。IT領域でより大きな進歩を望むなら、ITILF2011 BH0-012 FCGIT BH0-011認定試験を受験する必要があります。IT試験に順調に合格することを望むなら、JPexamのITILF2011 BH0-012 FCGIT BH0-011問題集を使用する必要があります。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/BH0-012_exam.html
NO.1 Which one of the following activities are carried out during the "Where do we want to be?"
step of the continual service improvement (CSI) approach?
A. Implementing service and process improvements
B. Reviewing measurements and metrics
C. Creating a baseline
D. Defining measurable targets
Answer: D
ISEB練習問題 BH0-012参考書 BH0-012認証試験 BH0-012認証試験
NO.2 What should a service always deliver to customers?
A. Applications
B. Infrastructure
C. Value
D. Resources
Answer: C
ISEB BH0-012 BH0-012認定証 BH0-012 BH0-012認定試験
NO.3 Which one of the following is NOT the responsibility of service catalogue management?
A. Ensuring that information in the service catalogue is accurate
B. Ensuring that service level agreements are maintained
C. Ensuring that information in the service catalogue is consistent with information in the service
portfolio
D. Ensuring that all operational services are recorded in the service catalogue
Answer: B
ISEB参考書 BH0-012 BH0-012認証試験 BH0-012 BH0-012過去問
NO.4 Which stage of the service lifecycle is MOST concerned with defining policies and objectives?
A. Service design
B. Service transition
C. Continual service improvement
D. Service operation
Answer: A
ISEB練習問題 BH0-012認定証 BH0-012練習問題 BH0-012
NO.5 What is the name of the group that should review changes that must be implemented faster
than the normal change process?
A. Technical management
B. Emergency change advisory board
C. Urgent change board
D. Urgent change authority
Answer: B
ISEB認定資格 BH0-012 BH0-012 BH0-012練習問題
NO.6 Which of the following should IT service continuity strategy be based on?
1.Design of the service metrics
2.Business continuity strategy
3.Business impact analysis (BIA)
4.Risk assessment
A. 1, 2 and 4 only
B. 1, 2 and 3 only
C. 2, 3 and 4 only
D. 1, 3 and 4 only
Answer: C
ISEB過去問 BH0-012練習問題 BH0-012問題集
NO.7 Which one of the following is the BEST description of a service level agreement (SLA)?
A. The part of a contract that specifies the responsibilities of each party
B. An agreement between the service provider and an internal organization
C. An agreement between a service provider and an external supplier
D. An agreement between the service provider and their customer
Answer: D
ISEB練習問題 BH0-012 BH0-012
NO.8 Which one of the following is NOT a responsibility of the service transition stage of the
service lifecycle?
A. To ensure that a service can be managed and operated in accordance with constraints specified
during design
B. To design and develop capabilities for service management
C. To provide good-quality knowledge and information about services
D. To plan the resources required to manage a release
Answer: B
ISEB過去問 BH0-012 BH0-012参考書
NO.9 Which one of the following is NOT part of the service design stage of the service lifecycle?
A. Designing and maintaining all necessary service transition packages
B. Producing quality, secure and resilient designs for new or improved services
C. Taking service strategies and ensuring they are reflected in the service design processes and the
service designs that are produced
D. Measuring the effectiveness and efficiency of service design and the supporting processes
Answer: A
ISEB BH0-012参考書 BH0-012認定試験 BH0-012
NO.10 At which stage of the service lifecycle should the processes necessary to operate a new service
be defined?
A. Service design: Design the processes
B. Service strategy: Develop the offerings
C. Service transition: Plan and prepare for deployment
D. Service operation: IT operations management
Answer: A
ISEB練習問題 BH0-012 BH0-012過去問
没有评论:
发表评论