JPexamのTB0-121問題集はあなたを楽に試験の準備をやらせます。それに、もし最初で試験を受ける場合、試験のソフトウェアのバージョンを使用することができます。これは完全に実際の試験雰囲気とフォーマットをシミュレートするソフトウェアですから。このソフトで、あなたは事前に実際の試験を感じることができます。そうすれば、実際のTB0-121試験を受けるときに緊張をすることはないです。ですから、心のリラックスした状態で試験に出る問題を対応することができ、あなたの正常なレベルをプレイすることもできます。
JPexamはたくさんの方がIT者になる夢を実現させるサイトでございます。JPexamはTibcoのTB0-121認証試験について最新の対応性教育テストツールを研究し続けて、TibcoのTB0-121認定試験の問題集を開発いたしました。JPexamが提供したTibcoのTB0-121試験問題と解答が真実の試験の練習問題と解答は最高の相似性があり、一年の無料オンラインの更新のサービスがあり、100%のパス率を保証して、もし試験に合格しないと、弊社は全額で返金いたします。
TB0-121認定試験について、あなたはどうやって思っているのですか。非常に人気があるTibcoの認定試験の一つとして、この試験も大切です。しかし、試験の準備をよりよくできるために試験参考書を探しているときに、優秀な参考資料を見つけるのはたいへん難しいことがわかります。では、どうしたらいいでしょうか。大丈夫ですよ。JPexamはあなたの望みを察して、受験生の皆さんの要望にこたえるために、一番良い試験TB0-121問題集を提供してあげます。
学歴は実力と等しくなく、能力とも等しくないです。本当の能力は実践で鍛えたもので、学歴と直接な関係がないです。「私はだめです。」と思わないでください。TibcoのTB0-121試験に申し込んだあなたは自分が合格できないなんてを心配だったら、JPexamのTibcoのTB0-121試験トレーニング資料を利用してください。学歴がどんなに高くて、能力がどんなに低くても、首尾よく試験に合格することができます。
試験番号:TB0-121問題集
試験科目:TIBCO ActiveMatrix BPM Solution Designer
最近更新時間:2014-04-10
問題と解答:全119問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/TB0-121_exam.html
NO.1 Which two statements are true about Organization Models? (Choose two.)
A. They can be configured against multiple LDAPs.
B. They cannot be deployed independently of BPM applications.
C. They are optional if the BPM application is fully automated.
D. They can be shared by multiple BPM applications.
Answer: B,C
Tibco TB0-121練習問題 TB0-121認定試験 TB0-121認定試験
NO.2 Click the Exhibit button.
In this scenario, the Complex Decision / Merge is configured as follows:
Join Type = Continue When 'n' Parallel Flows Arrive
Parallel Split Gateway = Send Requests
Number of Incoming Flow = 3
What happens when the process is run?
A. When any three of the Approval tasks has completed, one copy of the Review task will be sent out. The
remaining Approval task will be processed then ignored.
B. When any three of the Approval tasks has completed, one copy of the Review task will be sent out. The
remaining Approval task will be cancelled immediately.
C. When each of the first three Approval tasks completes, one copy of the Review task will be sent out,
resulting in three Review tasks. The remaining Approval task will be processed then ignored.
D. When each of the first three Approval tasks completes, one copy of the Review task will be sent out,
resulting in three Review tasks. The remaining Approval task will be cancelled immediately.
Answer: A
Tibco TB0-121問題集 TB0-121 TB0-121認定資格
NO.3 Which two types of Work Distribution Models are supported by ActiveMatrix 3PW (Choose two)
A. Pulled Distribution
B. Pushed Distribution
C. Allocated Distribution
D. Random Distribution
Answer: A,B
Tibco TB0-121 TB0-121 TB0-121認定証
NO.4 Click the Exhibit button.
Which two options are available when adding a binding to a form parameter in TIBCO Business Studio?
(Choose two.)
A. Is Updated By
B. Synchronizes With
C. Externally Updated
D. Scripted
Answer: A,B
Tibco認証試験 TB0-121 TB0-121
NO.5 Which two statements are true about scripts? (Choose two.)
A. A script can be associated with a multi-instance task.
B. Business analysis capability is required to enter JavaScript to a Script task
C. It is possible to highlight all tasks that contain scripts in a process.
D. A script can be executed on a Start Timer Event.
Answer: B,D
Tibco TB0-121 TB0-121
NO.6 What are two uses of form bindings? (Choose two.)
A. To update a control property, based on a control value
B. To associate a rule with a private or shared action
C. To associate a control value with a form parameter
D. To update a rule, based on a form event
E. To allow an action to be shared with multiple rules
Answer: A,C
Tibco認定資格 TB0-121 TB0-121過去問
NO.7 Which two statements are true about TIBCO Business Studio Asset Central? (Choose two.)
A. It only allows for multiple versions of projects to be retained in the local workspace.
B. It allows for multiple versions of projects to be shared between multiple users via a source control
server
C. It requires that process designers are permanently connected to the source control server.
D. It allows for a project to be checked out of the source control server and modified offline.
Answer: B,D
Tibco認定試験 TB0-121 TB0-121 TB0-121 TB0-121
NO.8 A process with multiple parallel branches from a single path must converge into a single path. When the
activities in one branch are completed and reach the point of convergence, control must be passed to the
single path without waiting for the other branches to complete.
Which Workflow Control Pattern should be used to achieve this functionality?
A. Structured Discriminator
B. Cancelling Discriminator
C. Structured Synchronizing Merge
D. Multi-Merge
Answer: A
Tibco TB0-121認定資格 TB0-121 TB0-121 TB0-121過去問 TB0-121
NO.9 Which two statements are true when you suspend a process instance? (Choose two.)
A. All work items are suspended, except in a Supervisor Work View.
B. If a work item is open when the process instance is suspended, the work item can still be submitted.
C. All work items remain in an allocated state until the process instance is resumed.
D. All suspended work items become hidden in the work item list.
Answer: A,D
Tibco認定資格 TB0-121 TB0-121参考書 TB0-121認証試験 TB0-121認定資格
NO.10 DRAG DROP
Match each icon with its description.
Answer:
NO.11 Which type of file is used to deploy processes to the ActiveMatrix BPM server node?
A. DAA
B. EAR
C. JAR
D. MAA
Answer: C
Tibco認証試験 TB0-121 TB0-121 TB0-121認証試験 TB0-121
NO.12 When importing processes, what are two supported import formats in TIBCO Business Studio? (Choose
two.)
A. BST
B. Archive
C. XFR
D. MAA
Answer: A,C
Tibco問題集 TB0-121 TB0-121 TB0-121認証試験 TB0-121
NO.13 Which statement is true when the User task's specified distribution method is Offer to All?
A. The work item is available to all users who are members of the specified organizational entity.
B. The work item is distributed to, and completed by all members of the specified organizational entity.
C. Work items are distributed to members of the specified organizational entity in strict rotational order.
D. Work items are distributed to members of the specified organizational entity in random order.
Answer: A
Tibco TB0-121練習問題 TB0-121 TB0-121過去問
NO.14 Which two functions are available to the user when using a Supervisor Work View? (Choose two.)
A. Allocate selected work items to self
B. pend selected work items
C. Cancel selected work items
D. Allocate selected work items to offer set
E. Open selected work items
Answer: C,D
Tibco TB0-121問題集 TB0-121 TB0-121練習問題 TB0-121
NO.15 Which requirement must be met by User tasks that are chained together?
A. They must be offered to different participants.
B. They must have Offer to All as their distribution strategy.
C. They must have Offer to One as their distribution strategy.
D. They must be allocated to different participants.
Answer: B
Tibco TB0-121問題集 TB0-121
JPexamは最新のADR-001問題集と高品質のLOT-405問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの648-385 VCEテストエンジンと70-462試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のHP0-S33 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。
没有评论:
发表评论