If you are looking for a good learning site that can help you to pass the SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP exam, IT-Tests.com is the best choice. IT-Tests.com will bring you state-of-the-art skills in the IT industry as well as easily pass the SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP exam. We all know that this exam is tough, but it is not impossible if you want to pass it. You can choose learning tools to pass the exam. I suggest you choose IT-Tests.com SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP exam questions and answers. I suggest you choose IT-Tests.com SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP exam questions and answers. The training not only complete but real wide coverage. The test questions have high degree of simulation. This is the result of many exam practice. . If you want to participate in the SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP exam, then select the IT-Tests.com, this is absolutely right choice.
Nowadays in this talented society IT professionals are very popular, but the IT area are also very competitive. So many IT professionals through passing difficult IT certification exams to stabilize themselves. IT-Tests.com is websites specifically provide convenience for candidates participating in the IT certification exams.
Exam Code: C-TSCM62-65-JP
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5 (C-TSCM62-65日本語版))
Free One year updates to match real exam scenarios, 100% pass and refund Warranty.
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-11
Our IT-Tests.com have a huge IT elite team. They will accurately and quickly provide you with SAP certification C-TSCM62-65-JP exam materials and timely update SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP exam certification exam practice questions and answers and binding. Besides, IT-Tests.com also got a high reputation in many certification industry. The the probability of passing SAP certification C-TSCM62-65-JP exam is very small, but the reliability of IT-Tests.com can guarantee you to pass the examination of this probability.
It's better to hand-lit own light than look up to someone else's glory. IT-Tests.com SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP exam training materials will be the first step of your achievements. With it, you will be pass the SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP exam certification which is considered difficult by a lot of people. With this certification, you can light up your heart light in your life. Start your new journey, and have a successful life.
C-TSCM62-65-JP exam is a SAP certification exam and IT professionals who have passed some SAP certification exams are popular in IT industry. So more and more people participate in C-TSCM62-65-JP certification exam, but C-TSCM62-65-JP certification exam is not very simple. If you do not have participated in a professional specialized training course, you need to spend a lot of time and effort to prepare for the exam. But now IT-Tests.com can help you save a lot of your precious time and energy.
C-TSCM62-65-JP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5 (C-TSCM62-65日本語版)) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/C-TSCM62-65-JP.html
NO.1 次の日付のどれ に基づいて有効性チェック(ATP )が行われますか。
A. 希望配達日
B. 補充リード日付
C. 品目使用可能日
D. 出庫日
Answer: C
SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP
NO.2 受注に入力された材料が使用可能で な い場合、ユーザはど の ようにこの状況に対 し て
警告を受けますか。
A. 未完了のログはな くなったスケジュール? ラインとして未確認 のスケジュール? ラ イン を
表示する。
B. 有効性コントロー ル? スクリーンが表示される。
C. スケジュール? ライ ンはシステムによってマークされ、ハイライトされる。
D. エラーメッセージ が状況についてユーザに警報するステータスバーに現われる。
Answer: B
SAP questions C-TSCM62-65-JP exam prep C-TSCM62-65-JP questions C-TSCM62-65-JP original questions
NO.3 免税品プロセス に関する次のステートメントのどれが正確ですか。
A. 排 他 的な ボ ーナ ス量 の 免 税 品は 、 注文 され た 商 品 と免 税 品の 両方 に 同 じ 材料 を 含ま なけ
ればならない。
B. 包括的なボーナス 量の免税品は常にサブアイテムなしで生成される。
C. 免税品の計算ルー ルはユニット全体免税品のボーナス増分を考慮に入れるだけである。
D. 排他的なボーナス 量の免税品は常にサブアイテムで生成される。
Answer: D
SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP certification training C-TSCM62-65-JP
NO.4 材料決定に関す る次のステートメントのどれが正しいですか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. 代用理由の定義は、手動または自動の置換 処理が使用されるべきか否かを判定する。
B. 条件テーブルはカ スタマイジング(IMG )で定義しなければならない。
C. 適切な代用理由は アクセス? シーケンスで指定される。
D. 品目 決 定 手順 は 、販 売 地 域、 顧 客価 格 設定 手 順 、お よ びド キ ュメ ン ト 価格 決 定手 順 の組
み合わせに割り当てられる。
Answer: A,B
SAP test C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP
NO.5 システムによると、利用可能なスト ッ クはありません。し か し、まだ販売注文で 確 認
されたスケジュール? ラインを受け取ります。 この確認の理由は何ですか。
A. 行われた有効性チェックはチェック範囲の補充リードタイムを含んでいた。
B. システムは自動的 にインベントリ のため 他のプラントを 探索し 、販売注文での 無在庫 を
備えたプラントにこのインベントリを転送する。
C. 有効性チェックが 行われ、省エネに、 シ ステムはすぐに顧客 の プライオリティーに よ っ
て販売注文の計画を変更した。
D. 販売注文が保存さ れる場 合、在庫管理は株式譲渡を作成する。
Answer: A
SAP certification C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP test answers
NO.6 次の要素のどれが有効性チェックが 行 なわれるかどうかに 直 接影響を与えること が で
きますか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. 販売ドキュメント中のスケジュール? ライン? カテゴリー
B. 配達タイプ
C. 品目マスターの中 のチェック? グループ
D. 販売ドキュメント 中のアイテム? カテゴリー
Answer: A,C
SAP test answers C-TSCM62-65-JP braindump C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP practice test
NO.7 SAP ビジネス? ス イートのためのエンタープライズサービス(ES )は、どのように顧客
に提供されますか。
A. エンハンスメント? パッケージによって
B. アドオンによって
C. サポート? パッケー ジによって
D. ベスト? プラクティスによって
Answer: A
SAP answers real questions C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP test C-TSCM62-65-JP
NO.8 あなたは、顧客が注文することがで き る材料を制限するこ と をで望んでいます。 こ れ
を達成するために何を使用しますか。
A. 材料リスト
B. 製品階層
C. 材料グループ
D. 品揃えモジュール
Answer: A
SAP exam prep C-TSCM62-65-JP original questions C-TSCM62-65-JP practice test
NO.9 プロジェクト? チームのメンバーとして、 販売注文を処理する場合に、 ユーザがオーダ
ー理由を 入力 しなけ れ ばならな いよ うに、 あ なたはシ ステ ムをセ ッ ト? ア ップ するよ う依 頼
されます。 不完 全な オーダーを 保存す るこ とができな ければ なり ません。し かし、 受注 理
由フィールドが満たされるまで、更なる処理は可能ではありません。
どのようにこの要求を実行しますか。
A. 注文理由フィールドで不完全手続きを定義し、必須としてそれをマークする。
B. 注文理由フィール ドで不完全手続 きを定 義し、フィール ド全般 、配達、および 販売ド キ
ュメン ト? タイプが選択されるステータスグループを割り当てる。
C. 注文理由フィール ドで不完全手続きを定義し、 販売ドキュメント? タイプに割り当て、 「さ
らなるプロセス? ステップのためにリリースされる」にステータスを設定する。
D. 注文理由フィール ドで不完全手続きを定義し、 「不完全メッセージ」 インジケータが設定
されている販売ドキュメント? タイプに割り当てる。
Answer: B
SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP exam C-TSCM62-65-JP demo C-TSCM62-65-JP pdf C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP
NO.10 どの SAP NetWeaver コンポーネントは、異機種混在の IT 環境でデータおよび情報の
全社的なユニフィケーションを保証しますか。
A. 企業ポータル
B. ナレッジ? マネジメ ント
C. エンタープライズ 検索
D. マスター? データ管理
Answer: D
SAP certification C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP original questions C-TSCM62-65-JP original questions
IT-Tests.com offer the latest LOT-405 Questions & Answers and high-quality 74-338 PDF Practice Test. Our HP0-J61 VCE testing engine and NS0-155 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality HP0-S33 Real Exam Questions can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.it-tests.com/C-TSCM62-65-JP.html
没有评论:
发表评论