弊社のIT業で経験豊富な専門家たちが正確で、合理的なCisco 648-375認証問題集を作り上げました。 弊社の勉強の商品を選んで、多くの時間とエネルギーを節約こともできます。
もしあなたはまだCiscoの648-375試験に合格するのために悩まればJPexamは今あなたを助けることができます。JPexamは高品質の学習資料をあなたを助けて優秀なCiscoの648-375会員の認証を得て、もしあなたはCisco 648-375の認証試験を通して自分を高めるの選択を下ろして、JPexamはとてもよい選択だと思います。
JPexamの商品を使用したあとのひとはJPexamの商品がIT関連認定試験に対して役に立つとフィードバックします。弊社が提供した商品を利用すると試験にたやすく合格しました。Ciscoの648-375認証試験に関する訓練は対応性のテストで君を助けることができて、試験の前に十分の準備をさしあげます。
Ciscoの認定試験は現在とても人気がある試験ですね。この重要な認証資格をもうすでに手に入れましたか。例えば、もう既に648-375認定試験を受験したのですか。もしまだ受験していないなら、はやく行動する必要がありますよ。こんなに大切な資格を取らなくてはいけないです。ここで言いたいのは、どのようにすれば効率的に648-375認定試験の準備をして一回で試験に合格できるのかということです。
試験番号:648-375問題集
試験科目:Cisco Express Foundation for Systems Engineers (CXFS) Exam
最近更新時間:2014-02-25
問題と解答:全102問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/648-375_exam.html
NO.1 What should you do to prevent VLAN hopping?
A. Enable all unused ports and place them into an unused VLAN
B. Set unused access ports to trunking ON
C. Disable some unused ports
D. Disable all unused ports and place them into an unused VLAN
Answer: D
Cisco参考書 648-375 648-375 648-375認証試験
NO.2 Which of these is an accurate list of Cisco Lifecycle Services phases?
A. project planning, site assessment, risk assessment, solution selection and acquisition, testing,
and operations
B. analysis, design, deployment, testing, implementation, and production
C. prepare, plan, design, implement, operate, and optimize
D. initiation, planning, analysis, design, development, implementation, operations and
maintenance
E. presales, project planning, development, implementation, operations testing, and operations
sign-off
Answer: C
Cisco認定試験 648-375 648-375認証試験 648-375練習問題
NO.3 What is the purpose of the Dynamic Configuration Tool?
A. to allow for the mass deployment of devices with minimal configurations
B. to provide an easy way to check for known bugs in IOS releases
C. to determine the correct IOS image to support your modules or blades
D. to test router configurations virtually prior to implementing them in your production network
E. to verify that hardware such as modules are compatible with your chassis
Answer: E
Cisco練習問題 648-375練習問題 648-375 648-375練習問題 648-375
NO.4 Which VMS Security Monitor tool allows you to monitor data for patterns of attacks from one
machine to a list of targets?
A. Advanced Correlation Engine
B. Management Center for CSA
C. CiscoWorks Dashboard
D. Advanced Notification Engine
Answer: A
Cisco 648-375 648-375 648-375認定試験 648-375
NO.5 You are working with a company that has an infrastructure based on lightweight access points
using the advanced feature set. A new security requirement demands real-time asset tracking for
800 assets. Which product or solution will provide this function?
A. Wireless Control System
B. Wireless Location Appliance
C. Wireless LAN Solution Engine
D. Wireless LAN Services Module
Answer: B
Cisco 648-375 648-375認証試験 648-375問題集 648-375 648-375認証試験
NO.6 What should you keep in mind when working with antennas?
A. Antennas can be used as transmit and receive antennas on the same radio
B. All antennas broadcast the horizontal plane
C. Isotropic antennas broadcast equally in all directions
D. An antennas that converts electrical energy into RF waves is called a receive antenna
Answer: C
Cisco過去問 648-375 648-375過去問
NO.7 What should you keep in mind when using a midspan PSE?
A. It can be used to deliver PoE over 100BASE-T connections
B. It can implement power delivery only over the spare wires of the copper cabling
C. It defines terminology to describe a port that acts as a PSE to a powered device
D. It states that power can be delivered by an end-point PSE
Answer: B
Cisco練習問題 648-375 648-375
NO.8 What are two of the four key benefits of the ISR platforms? (Choose two)
A. monitoring, analysis, and response
B. investment protection
C. guest access
D. voice and mobility ready
E. storage virtualization
Answer: B,D
Cisco認定資格 648-375 648-375
NO.9 Which of these is a benefit of an integrated security management system?
A. It provides configuration, monitoring, and troubleshooting capabilities across a wide range of
security products.
B. It leverages existing network management systems such as HP OpenView to lower the cost of
implementation.
C. It integrates security management capabilities into the router or switch.
D. It integrates security device management products and collects events on an "as needed" basis
to reduce management overhead.
E. It provides a single point of contact for all security configuration tasks thereby enhancing the
return on investment.
Answer: A
Cisco認証試験 648-375認定証 648-375認証試験 648-375
NO.10 In the plan phase, network readiness assessment addresses the optimal technologies for
supporting its business requirements and objectives
A. TRUE
B. FALSE
Answer: B
Cisco 648-375 648-375 648-375
JPexamは最新の000-276問題集と高品質の700-303問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの000-585 VCEテストエンジンとVCAC510試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のC_TAW12_731 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。
没有评论:
发表评论