IBMのM2080-663認定試験の最新教育資料はJPexamの専門チームが研究し続けてついに登場し、多くの人の夢が実現させることができます。今のIT業界の中で、自分の地位を固めたくて知識と情報技術を証明したいのもっとも良い方法がIBMのM2080-663認定試験でございます。がIBMのM2080-663認定試験の合格書を取ったら仕事の上で大きな変化をもたらします。
JPexam はプロなウェブサイトで、受験生の皆さんに質の高いサービスを提供します。プリセールス.サービスとアフターサービスに含まれているのです。JPexamのIBMのM2080-663試験トレーニング資料を必要としたら、まず我々の無料な試用版の問題と解答を使ってみることができます。そうしたら、この資料があなたに適用するかどうかを確かめてから購入することができます。JPexamのIBMのM2080-663試験トレーニング資料を利用してから失敗になりましたら、当社は全額で返金します。それに、一年間の無料更新サービスを提供することができます。
試験番号:M2080-663問題集
試験科目:IBM Digital Marketing Optimization Sales Mastery v1
最近更新時間:2014-02-18
問題と解答:全40問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
JPexamのIBMのM2080-663問題集を買う前に、一部の問題と解答を無料に試用することができます。そうすると、JPexamのIBMのM2080-663トレーニング資料の品質をよく知っています。JPexamのIBMのM2080-663問題集は絶対あなたの最良の選択です。
あなたが悲しいとき、勉強したほうがいいです。勉強があなたに無敵な位置に立たせます。JPexamのIBMのM2080-663試験トレーニング資料は同様にあなたに無敵な位置に立たせることができます。このトレーニング資料を手に入れたら、あなたは国際的に認可されたIBMのM2080-663認定試験に合格することができるようになります。そうしたら、金銭と地位を含むあなたの生活は向上させることができます。そのとき、あなたはまだ悲しいですか。いいえ、あなたはきっと非常に誇りに思うでしょう。JPexamがそんなに良いトレーニング資料を提供してあげることを感謝すべきです。JPexamはあなたが方途を失うときにヘルプを提供します。あなたの独自の品質を向上させるだけでなく、完璧な人生価値を実現することも助けます。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/M2080-663_exam.html
NO.1 The products in CBA Suite consists of all the following except:
A. cxReveal
B. cxView
C. cxResults
D. cxOverstat
E. cxImpact
Answer: A,C
IBM M2080-663認定証 M2080-663 M2080-663
Reference:http://www-03.ibm.com/software/products/us/en/customer-behavior-analysis/
NO.2 What are the two primary benefits for companies using Tealeaf?
A. Marketing placement and IT performance
B. IT performance and data analytics
C. Conversion and retention
D. Data analytics and retention
Answer: C
IBM認定資格 M2080-663 M2080-663
NO.3 What is IBM Multichannel Analytics designed to help marketers achieve?
A. Push messaging across multiple marketing channels
B. Segmentation of marketing activities across web, mobile and social
C. One-to-one customer interaction across multiple channels
D. Improved insight via incorporation of offline data
Answer: C
IBM認定試験 M2080-663 M2080-663 M2080-663
NO.4 What are some of the primary products involved in the DMO solution's ability to deliver
compelling personalization?
A. IBM Lifecycle and IBM AdTarget
B. IBM Digital Data Exchange and IBM Impression Attribution
C. IBM Digital Analytics on Premises
D. IBM Marketing Optimization and Interaction History
Answer: A
IBM M2080-663過去問 M2080-663
NO.5 Which marketing channel does IBM Impression Attribution primarily influence?
A. Email marketing
B. Display advertising
C. Social media
D. Mobile channels
Answer: B
IBM参考書 M2080-663 M2080-663 M2080-663認定証 M2080-663認定資格
Reference:http://www-03.ibm.com/software/products/us/en/impression-attribution/
NO.6 What market factors is this target audience looking to address with the DMO solution?
A. Data security
B. Privacy concerns
C. Just-In-Time inventory
D. Data explosion and social media
Answer: D
IBM M2080-663認定資格 M2080-663練習問題
NO.7 The most persuading method to sell Tealeaf to prospects is:
A. Differentiate Tealeaf from competitors
B. Tell Tealeaf customer stories
C. Tell prospects about the benefits of Tealeaf
D. Sell products at a discounted price
Answer: B
IBM練習問題 M2080-663練習問題 M2080-663 M2080-663過去問
NO.8 When it comes to DMO's digital marketing execution, what are some of the key capabilities?
A. Strategic planning and budgeting
B. Product recommendations and email targeting
C. Measuring customer interaction across their lifecycle
D. Generating a pipeline of qualified leads
Answer: B
IBM M2080-663 M2080-663練習問題
NO.9 Name the 3 factors that determine the price of Tealeaf software:
A. Page count, #Tealeaf Users, and Products
B. Products. #Tealeaf Users, and #Units
C. #Units, Page Count and #Tealeaf Users
D. Products. Page Count and #Units
Answer: B
IBM認定証 M2080-663 M2080-663過去問 M2080-663認定証
NO.10 What is one benefit listed in the value proposition for the DMO solution's customer profiles
(LIVE Profiles)?
A. Instant insight into opt-in permissions
B. Provide a complete picture of customer interactions
C. Detailed history of a customer's word-of-mouth activity
D. Ability to analyze customer sentiment and opinions
Answer: B
IBM認定証 M2080-663認証試験 M2080-663 M2080-663 M2080-663練習問題
JPexamは最新の70-465問題集と高品質の74-325問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのJN0-314 VCEテストエンジンとC_TADM51_70試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のE20-555 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。
没有评论:
发表评论