2014年2月16日星期日

CheckPoint 156-215.13認定試験に一発合格できる問題集

CheckPointの156-215.13試験に受かるために一所懸命頑張って勉強していれば、あなたは間違っているのです。もちろん頑張って勉強するのは試験に合格することができますが、望ましい効果を達成できないかもしれません。現在はインターネットの時代で、試験に合格する ショートカットがたくさんあります。JPexamのCheckPointの156-215.13試験トレーニング資料はとても良いトレーニング資料で、あなたが試験に合格することを保証します。この資料は値段が手頃だけでなく、あなたの時間を大量に節約できます。そうしたら、半分の労力で二倍の効果を得ることができます。

あなたはその他のCheckPoint 156-215.13認証試験に関するツールサイトでも見るかも知れませんが、弊社はIT業界の中で重要な地位があって、JPexamの問題集は君に100%で合格させることと君のキャリアに変らせることだけでなく一年間中で無料でサービスを提供することもできます。

JPexamは受験者に向かって試験について問題を解決する受験資源を提供するサービスのサイトで、さまざまな受験生によって別のトレーニングコースを提供いたします。受験者はJPexamを通って順調に試験に合格する人がとても多くなのでJPexamがIT業界の中で高い名声を得ました。

JPexam を選択して100%の合格率を確保することができて、もし試験に失敗したら、JPexamが全額で返金いたします。

神様は私を実力を持っている人間にして、美しい人形ではないです。IT業種を選んだ私は自分の実力を証明したのです。しかし、神様はずっと私を向上させることを要求します。CheckPointの156-215.13試験を受けることは私の人生の挑戦の一つです。でも大丈夫です。JPexamのCheckPointの156-215.13試験トレーニング資料を購入しましたから。すると、CheckPointの156-215.13試験に合格する実力を持つようになりました。 JPexamのCheckPointの156-215.13試験トレーニング資料を持つことは明るい未来を持つことと同じです。

試験番号:156-215.13問題集
試験科目:Check Point Certified Security Administrator - GAiA
最近更新時間:2014-02-16
問題と解答:全358問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

IT認定試験は現在の社会で、特にIT業界で最も人気のある試験だと考えられています。IT認定試験の認証資格は国際社会で広く認可されています。昇進したく、昇給したく、あるいは単に自分の仕事スキルを向上させたいなら、IT認定試験を受験して資格を取得するのはあなたの最もよい選択です。どうですか。あなたもきっとそう思うでしょう。ですから、躊躇しないではやく試験を申し込みましょう。CheckPointの156-215.13認定試験は最近最も人気のある試験ですから、受験したいのですか。試験に準備する方法がわからない場合、JPexamは教えてあげます。JPexamで、あなたは試験に関するすべての優れた参考書を見つけることができます。

JPexam のCheckPointの156-215.13問題集は最も徹底的で、最も正確で、かつアップ·ツー·デートなものです。当面の市場であなたに初めて困難を乗り越える信心を差し上げられるユニークなソフトです。CheckPointの156-215.13認証試験は世界でどの国でも承認されて、すべての国が分け隔てをしないの試験です。JPexam のCheckPointの156-215.13認証証明書はあなたが自分の知識と技能を高めることに助けになれることだけでなく、さまざまな条件であなたのキャリアを助けることもできます。JPexam のCheckPointの156-215.13問題集を利用することをお勧めいたします。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/156-215.13_exam.html

NO.1 Which of the following uses the same key to decrypt as it does to encrypt?
A. Asymmetric encryption
B. Symmetric encryption
C. Certificate-based encryption
D. Dynamic encryption
Answer: A

CheckPoint   156-215.13参考書   156-215.13認定資格

NO.2 The customer has a small Check Point installation which includes one Windows 2008 server
as the SmartConsole and a second server running SecurePlatform as both Security Management
Server and the Security Gateway. This is an example of a(n):
A. Stand-Alone Installation
B. Distributed Installation
C. Unsupported configuration
D. Hybrid Installation
Answer: A

CheckPoint過去問   156-215.13認定証   156-215.13過去問

NO.3 The customer has a small Check Point installation, which includes one SecurePlatform server
working as the SmartConsole, and a second server running Windows 2008 as both Security
Management Server and Security Gateway. This is an example of a(n):
A. Distributed Installation
B. Stand-Alone Installation
C. Hybrid Installation
D. Unsupported configuration
Answer: D

CheckPoint練習問題   156-215.13認証試験   156-215.13認定証   156-215.13

NO.4 Which of the following is a hash algorithm?
A. DES
B. IDEA
C. MD5
D. 3DES
Answer: A

CheckPoint過去問   156-215.13認定資格   156-215.13   156-215.13参考書   156-215.13

NO.5 Which component functions as the Internal Certificate Authority for R76?
A. Security Gateway
B. Management Server
C. Policy Server
D. SmartLSM
Answer: C

CheckPoint認証試験   156-215.13認証試験   156-215.13認定試験   156-215.13認定証

NO.6 Your bank's distributed R76 installation has Security Gateways up for renewal. Which
SmartConsole application will tell you which Security Gateways have licenses that will expire within
the next 30 days?
A. SmartView Tracker
B. SmartPortal
C. SmartUpdate
D. SmartDashboard
Answer: A

CheckPoint   156-215.13   156-215.13   156-215.13   156-215.13問題集

NO.7 You believe Phase 2 negotiations are failing while you are attempting to configure a site-to-site
VPN with one of your firm's business partners. Which SmartConsole application should you use to
confirm your suspicions?
A. SmartDashboard
B. SmartView Tracker
C. SmartUpdate
D. SmartView Status
Answer: C

CheckPoint認定証   156-215.13参考書   156-215.13   156-215.13   156-215.13認定証   156-215.13

NO.8 UDP packets are delivered if they are ___________.
A. referenced in the SAM related dynamic tables
B. a valid response to an allowed request on the inverse UDP ports and IP
C. a stateful ACK to a valid SYN-SYN/ACK on the inverse UDP ports and IP
D. bypassing the kernel by the forwarding layer of ClusterXL
Answer: B

CheckPoint   156-215.13問題集   156-215.13   156-215.13練習問題   156-215.13   156-215.13問題集

NO.9 A digital signature:
A. Provides a secure key exchange mechanism over the Internet.
B. Automatically exchanges shared keys.
C. Guarantees the authenticity and integrity of a message.
D. Decrypts data to its original form.
Answer: B

CheckPoint   156-215.13   156-215.13認証試験

NO.10 Which SmartConsole component can Administrators use to track changes to the Rule Base?
A. SmartView Monitor
B. SmartReporter
C. WebUI
D. SmartView Tracker
Answer: D

CheckPoint認証試験   156-215.13問題集   156-215.13認定試験   156-215.13認定証   156-215.13認定証   156-215.13

NO.11 Which of the following are available SmartConsole clients which can be installed from the R76
Windows CD? Read all answers and select the most complete and valid list.
A. SmartView Tracker, CPINFO, SmartUpdate
B. SmartView Tracker, SmartDashboard, SmartLSM, SmartView Monitor
C. SmartView Tracker, SmartDashboard, CPINFO, SmartUpdate, SmartView Status
D. Security Policy Editor, Log Viewer, Real Time Monitor GUI
Answer: A

CheckPoint   156-215.13   156-215.13   156-215.13問題集

NO.12 When launching SmartDashboard, what information is required to log into R76?
A. User Name, Management Server IP , certificate fingerprint file
B. User Name, Password, Management Server IP
C. Password, Management Server IP
D. Password, Management Server IP , LDAP Server IP
Answer: D

CheckPoint   156-215.13   156-215.13認定証

NO.13 Message digests use which of the following?
A. SHA-1 and MD5
B. IDEA and RC4
C. SSL and MD4
D. DES and RC4
Answer: C

CheckPoint認証試験   156-215.13   156-215.13認定資格   156-215.13練習問題   156-215.13認定試験

NO.14 The INSPECT engine inserts itself into the kernel between which two OSI model layers?
A. Physical and Data
B. Session and Transport
C. Data and Network
D. Presentation and Application
Answer: C

CheckPoint   156-215.13   156-215.13   156-215.13過去問   156-215.13参考書   156-215.13

NO.15 You manage a global network extending from your base in Chicago to Tokyo, Calcutta and
Dallas. Management wants a report detailing the current software level of each Enterprise class
Security Gateway. You plan to take the opportunity to create a proposal outline, listing the most
cost-effective way to upgrade your Gateways. Which two SmartConsole applications will you use to
create this report and outline?
A. SmartLSM and SmartUpdate
B. SmartView Tracker and SmartView Monitor
C. SmartView Monitor and SmartUpdate
D. SmartDashboard and SmartView Tracker
Answer: D

CheckPoint   156-215.13   156-215.13   156-215.13   156-215.13練習問題

JPexamは最新の642-980問題集と高品質の1Y0-370問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの70-481 VCEテストエンジンとJN0-360試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の1Y0-A19 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/156-215.13_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论