2014年2月2日星期日

Cisco 650-156認定試験に関連する一番良い過去問問題集

あまりにも多くのIT認定試験と試験に関連する参考書を見ると、頭が痛いと感じていますか。一体どうしたらでしょうか。どのように選択すべきなのかを知らないなら、私は教えてあげます。最近非常に人気があるCiscoの650-156認定試験を選択できます。この認定試験の資格を取得すれば、あなたは大きなメリットを得ることができます。それに、より効率的に試験の準備をするために、JPexamの650-156試験問題集を選択したほうがいいです。それはあなたが試験に合格する最善の方法です。

JPexamは専門的な、受験生の皆さんを対象とした最も先進的なCiscoの650-156試験の認証資料を提供しているサイトです。JPexamを利用したら、Ciscoの650-156試験に合格するのを心配することはないです。

試験番号:650-156問題集
試験科目:ISPES Cisco IronPort Security Professional - Email Security
最近更新時間:2014-02-02
問題と解答:全60問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

JPexamのCiscoの650-156試験トレーニング資料はあなたに時間とエネルギーを節約させます。あなたが何ヶ月でやる必要があることを我々はやってさしあげましたから。あなたがするべきことは、JPexamのCiscoの650-156試験トレーニング資料に受かるのです。あなた自身のために、証明書をもらいます。JPexam はあなたに必要とした知識と経験を提供して、Ciscoの650-156試験の目標を作ってあげました。JPexamを利用したら、試験に合格しないことは絶対ないです。

親愛なる受験生の皆様、何かCiscoの650-156試験のトレーニング授業に加入したいのですか。実は措置を取ったら一回で試験に合格することができます。JPexamのCiscoの650-156試験のトレーニング資料はとても良い選択なんですよ。JPexamの仮想ネットワークトレーニングと授業は大量の問題集に含まれていますから、ぜひあなたが気楽に試験に合格することを約束します。

JPexamはIT試験問題集を提供するウエブダイトで、ここによく分かります。最もよくて最新で資料を提供いたします。こうして、君は安心で試験の準備を行ってください。弊社の資料を使って、100%に合格を保証いたします。もし合格しないと、われは全額で返金いたします。JPexamはずっと君のために最も正確なCiscoの650-156試験に関する資料を提供して、君が安心に選択することができます。君はオンラインで無料な練習問題をダウンロードできて、100%で試験に合格しましょう。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/650-156_exam.html

NO.1 What is the first CU command for entering a message filter?
A. message
B. filter
C. message filter
D. filters
Answer: D

Cisco   650-156参考書   650-156   650-156

NO.2 What is a base DN in the LDAP directory?
A. The fully qualified domain name.
B. A users mail attribute
C. A user attribute used for location searches
D. A starting point with a LDAP schema for searches
Answer: D

Cisco   650-156認定証   650-156練習問題   650-156認証試験   650-156

NO.3 How should marketing messages that are missed by marketing mail detection is handled?
A. Turn off this feature and report the issue to customer support for fine tuning of the filter.
B. Send samples to spam@access.ironport.com
C. Send samples to ham@access.ironport.com
D. Send samples to ads@access.ironport.com.
E. Access the Mail Policies: Anti-Spam menu and lower the marketing-mail threshold.
Answer: D

Cisco   650-156   650-156

NO.4 Which of the following repotting options will allow you to view aggregate traffic across a group of two
email security appliances, separate from other appliance groups?
A. Sender Groups
B. Domain-Based Executive Summary
C. Email f low Central
D. Email Reporting Groups
Answer: B

Cisco過去問   650-156   650-156   650-156認定証   650-156   650-156参考書

NO.5 What is the process of rewriting a private senders address into a public senders address is called?
A. Forward address rewriting
B. LDAP Masquerading
C. Proxy address lookup
D. LDAP routing
Answer: B

Cisco   650-156認証試験   650-156

NO.6 You have finished installing a C-160 that is designed to relay incoming and outgoing mail for the mail
serverexchange.bravo.com. This is a one armed installation. The outgoing mail cannot be delivered.
According to the mail log, what is the most likely problem?
A. An SMTP route needs to be configured for exchange.inside.com
B. The mail server needs to point to a private listener
C. Exchange.bravo.com needs to be configured on the RELAYUST
D. Exchange.bravo.com needs to be configured in the RAT
E. Exchange.bravo.com needs to be removed from the SUSPECTUST
Answer: C

Cisco   650-156認証試験   650-156練習問題   650-156

NO.7 Which two connection behaviors, specified in each Mail Flow policy, will apply an Inbound Mail Policy?
(Choose two.)
A. CONTINUE
B. ACCEPT
C. REJECT
D. RELAY
Answer: B,C

Cisco   650-156練習問題   650-156   650-156   650-156

NO.8 What is the difference between the ACCEPT and RELAY action in the Mail Flow Policy?
A. ACCEPT will allow the email in and handle it as an inbound message, RELAY won't accept the email
unless configured in the RAT.
B. ACCEPT will allow the email in and handle it as an inbound message, RELAY will accept the email but
skip the RAT and handle it as an outbound message.
C. ACCEPT will allow the email in and handle it as outbound and skip the RAT, RELAY will accept the
email and handle it as inbound.
D. ACCEPT will allow the email in and handle it as an outbound message, RELAY will accept the email
and handle it as an inbound message.
Answer: B

Cisco   650-156   650-156認証試験   650-156   650-156認証試験

NO.9 IPAS is enabled for all inbound mail but you want to bypass Spam checking for messages from
cisco.com. Which three methods will do this.? (Choose three.)
A. Add the IP addresses of the sending the sending mail servers of cisco.com to the White list.
B. Create a message filter to bypass Spam checking for Cisco.com.
C. Create a Mail FlowPolicyforSenderCisco.com and disable IPAS.
D. Create an incoming mail policy to match on cisco.com and disable IPAS.
E. Create a content filter to bypass Spam checking for Cisco.com.
Answer: A,B,D

Cisco   650-156   650-156   650-156   650-156

NO.10 LDAP is enabled for all but one internal domain that is not represented in the LDAP directory, how would
you configure the appliance to accept it?
A. Create a Domain Assignments profile pointing to DEV NULL.
B. Create a message filter to bypass_idapaccept for the domain.
C. Configure the LDAP accept on the listener with a 250 code.
D. Bypass LDAP accept in a RAT entry.
Answer: D

Cisco認定試験   650-156   650-156認定資格

JPexamは最新の000-400問題集と高品質の70-331問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの70-465 VCEテストエンジンと74-335試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の000-455 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/650-156_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论