弊社は強力な教師チームがあって、彼たちは正確ではやくて例年のIBM C2010-502認定試験の資料を整理して、直ちにもっとも最新の資料を集めて、弊社は全会一緻で認められています。IBM C2010-502試験認証に合格確率はとても小さいですが、JPexamはその合格確率を高めることが信じてくだい。
「今の生活と仕事は我慢できない。他の仕事をやってみたい。」このような考えがありますか。しかし、どのようにより良い仕事を行うことができますか。ITが好きですか。ITを通して自分の実力を証明したいのですか。IT業界に従事したいなら、IT認定試験を受験して認証資格を取得することは必要になります。あなたが今しなければならないのは、広く認識された価値があるIT認定試験を受けることです。そうすれば、新たなキャリアへの扉を開くことができます。IBMのC2010-502認定試験というと、きっとわかっているでしょう。この資格を取得したら、新しい仕事を探す時、あなたが大きなヘルプを得ることができます。何ですか。自信を持っていないからC2010-502試験を受けるのは無理ですか。それは問題ではないですよ。あなたはJPexamのC2010-502問題集を利用することができますから。
試験番号:C2010-502問題集
試験科目:IBM Endpoint Manager for Mobile Devices V2.1 Implementation
最近更新時間:2014-02-04
問題と解答:全90問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
長年にわたり、JPexamはずっとIT認定試験を受験する皆さんに最良かつ最も信頼できる参考資料を提供するために取り組んでいます。IT認定試験の出題範囲に対して、JPexamは豊富な経験を持っています。また、JPexamは数え切れない受験生を助け、皆さんの信頼と称賛を得ました。ですから、JPexamのC2010-502問題集の品質を疑わないでください。これは間違いなくあなたがC2010-502認定試験に合格することを保証できる問題集です。JPexamは試験に失敗すれば全額返金を保証します。このような保証があれば、JPexamのC2010-502問題集を購入しようか購入するまいかと躊躇する必要は全くないです。この問題集をミスすればあなたの大きな損失ですよ。
君はまずネットで無料なIBMのC2010-502試験問題をダウンロードしてから 弊社の品質を確信してから、購入してください。JPexamは提供した商品は君の成功を全力で助けさしたげます。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/C2010-502_exam.html
NO.1 Which mobile devices can only be managed using the Management Extender for Microsoft
Exchange?
A. AppleiOS4.xdevices
B. BlackBerry OS 10 devices
C. SAEE enabled Android devices
D. Microsoft Windows Mobile 5.x devices
Answer: B
IBM C2010-502認証試験 C2010-502 C2010-502認定試験
NO.2 Where would a device obtain an APK file during application installation once it has been
imported to the IBM Endpoint Manager for Mobile Devices? (Choose two.)
A. relay
B. App Store
C. Google Play
D. corporate intranet site
E. IBM Endpoint Manager server
Answer: A,E
IBM過去問 C2010-502 C2010-502認定証
NO.3 An employee's corporate mobile device managed by IBM Endpoint Manager (IEM) was stolen.
The device is accessing corporate data both using e-mail and VPN profiles. Which action can be
initiated by the EM console operator to protect access to corporate data?
A. run the action of task Device Wipe against the stolen device
B. run the action of task Selectively Wipe Corporate Device against the stolen device
C. run the action of task Selectively Wipe Android Device (Deprovision) against the stolen device
D. run the action of task Selectively Wipe Apple iOS Device (Deprovision) against the stolen device
Answer: A
IBM C2010-502 C2010-502 C2010-502
NO.4 The Management Extender for iOS devices opens a Command Port to listen for commands
received from the IBM Endpoint Manager server. What is the default port value?
A. 23
B. 443
C. 52311
D. 52315
Answer: D
IBM認定資格 C2010-502 C2010-502 C2010-502
NO.5 When creating a Samsung SAFE Capability Profile what are two of the system security'
restrictions that can be set for SAFE compatible mobile devices? (Choose two.)
A. disable Bluetooth
B. disable the microphone
C. enable encryption of internal storage
D. enable encryption of external storage
E. define the required maximum password length
Answer: A,B
IBM C2010-502練習問題 C2010-502 C2010-502認証試験
NO.6 What is the recommended maximum number of iOS devices that should report to an iOS
management extender?
A. 500
B. 1000
C. 5000
D. 10000
Answer: C
IBM認定証 C2010-502認定試験 C2010-502問題集 C2010-502練習問題 C2010-502
NO.7 An Android device cannot be enrolled with a message similar to: Received an invalid server
URL. What should be checked by the IBM Endpoint Manager administrator to identity the problem?
A. confirm the Trusted Service Provider is up and running
B. make sure the provided server name points to the enrollment server
C. make sure the provided URL points to the Trusted Service Provider URL
D. check if the maximum number of device has been reached for the enrollment server
Answer: B
IBM参考書 C2010-502参考書 C2010-502参考書 C2010-502
NO.8 What must occur in order to remove an iOS profile from a managed device?
A. The profile must not be encrypted.
B. The profile must contain an administrator password.
C. The profile must have been encrypted at the time of deployment.
D. The profile must have been deployed using IBM Endpoint Manager for Mobile Devices.
Answer: D
IBM練習問題 C2010-502認定試験 C2010-502認証試験 C2010-502認証試験 C2010-502練習問題
NO.9 An IBM Endpoint Manager administrator who is responsible for managing iOS mobile devices
needs to view a list of applications installed on a particular OS device. Where can this be done?
A. Mobile Device dashboard
B. iOS Device View dashboard
C. Single Device View dashboard
D. Enterprise Apps Management dashboard
Answer: C
IBM C2010-502参考書 C2010-502
NO.10 Apple devices are not receiving commands sent from the iOS Management Extender. Which
log file should be checked to ensure the iOS extender is communicating with the Apple Push
Notification Service?
A. jetty.log
B. apns.log
C. iosmdm.log
D. mdm_tasks.log
Answer: C
IBM C2010-502認証試験 C2010-502認定資格 C2010-502 C2010-502
JPexamは最新の1z0-559問題集と高品質の70-410問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの000-623 VCEテストエンジンとMB6-870試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の646-365 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。
没有评论:
发表评论