JPexamは正確な選択を与えて、君の悩みを減らして、もし早くてIBM C2080-474認証をとりたければ、早くてJPexamをショッピングカートに入れましょう。あなたにとても良い指導を確保できて、試験に合格するのを助けって、JPexamからすぐにあなたの通行証をとります。
IT職員としてのあなたは昇進したいのですか。プロなIT技術専門家になりたいのですか。速くIBMのC2080-474認定試験を申し込みましょう。この認証がどんなに重要するかあなたもよく知っています。試験に合格できないなんて心配しないで、あなたの能力を疑わないでください。IBMのC2080-474認定試験を受けたいのなら、試験の準備に関する全ての質問がJPexamは解決して差し上げます。JPexamはIT認証に対するプロなサイトです。JPexamがそばのいてあげたら、全ての難問が解決できます。JPexamに助けられた受験生は数え切れないです。JPexamをクロックしたら、100パーセントの成功を差し上げます。
JPexamというサイトには全的な資源とIBMのC2080-474の試験問題があります。それに、IBMのC2080-474の試験の実践経験やテストダンプにも含まれています。JPexamは受験生たちを助けて試験の準備をして、試験に合格するサイトですから、受験生のトレーニングにいろいろな便利を差し上げます。あなたは一部の試用問題と解答を無料にダウンロードすることができます。JPexamのIBMのC2080-474の試験中に絶対な方法で転送することでなく、JPexamは真実かつ全面的な試験問題と解答を提供していますから、当社がオンラインするユニークなのIBMのC2080-474の試験トレーニング資料を利用したら、あなたが気楽に試験に合格することができるようになります。JPexamは合格率が100パーセントということを保証します。
試験番号:C2080-474問題集
試験科目:IBM Tealeaf Customer Experience Management V8.7, Business Analysis
最近更新時間:2014-02-04
問題と解答:全100問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
JPexamの問題集はIT専門家がIBMのC2080-474認証試験について自分の知識と経験を利用して研究したものでございます。JPexamの問題集は真実試験の問題にとても似ていて、弊社のチームは自分の商品が自信を持っています。JPexamが提供した商品をご利用してください。もし失敗したら、全額で返金を保証いたします。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/C2080-474_exam.html
NO.1 Create a new event that fires when the Coupon Code event exists on hit, but the Coupon Code
Entry Value dimension value is "valid'.
Answer: C
IBM C2080-474 C2080-474 C2080-474 C2080-474問題集
5. A business analyst has been assigned to evaluate the behavior of customers making multiple
attempts in a new registration process. Which event should be created?
A. An event that tracks abandonment from the first step.
B. An event that tracks failure at the registration submission.
C. An event that captures the distance between the start and completion in hits.
D. An event that fires when the required steps are present but not in the correct sequence.
Answer: C
IBM C2080-474 C2080-474練習問題 C2080-474過去問 C2080-474
NO.2 How many Session Attributes can users define?
A. 24
B. 30
C. 64
D. Unlimited
Answer: C
IBM練習問題 C2080-474認定試験 C2080-474 C2080-474認証試験
NO.3 A business analyst needs to create an event that fires only when a user types in "tea" into a
form when on page Z.
There are two events already configured which will be used for this new event. Event A tracks page
Z and Event B tracks the input of ea?configured which will be used for this new event. Event A tracks
page Z and Event B tracks the input of ?ea? In the Event Creation Wizard, what must be set as the
evaluator for the new event condition to fire correctly?
A. Any
B. All
C. Last Hit
D. Distance Between
Answer: B
IBM練習問題 C2080-474参考書 C2080-474
NO.4 An analyst in a retail organization is asked to provide a weekly report indicating the average
number of payment errors per session. To accomplish this, the analyst created an event counting
the number of payment errors per session. The event will be used as the value for the event used in
the report. The two events are Events A and B:
- Event A counts the number of payments errors per session.
- Event B will be created by the analyst to be used in a report. When should Event B fire?
A. Every Hit
B. After Every Hit
C. End of Session
D. After Every Step
Answer: C
IBM過去問 C2080-474 C2080-474問題集
NO.5 The marketing department asks the business analyst to track the number of customers who
continue through the checkout flowthree pages sequentially. The analyst already has an event
configured to fire for each of three respective pages. Which of the following would the analyst use?
A. A sequence event with the condition set as events A and C firing in order.
B. A sequence event with the condition set as events A, B and C firing in order.
C. A distance event with evaluator set as "Distance between events is between the following
number of seconds".
D. A sequence event with the evaluator set as "Distance between events is between the following
number of seconds".
Answer: B
IBM C2080-474 C2080-474参考書
NO.6 A business analyst is working with a coupon code entry field, and wants to make an event that
fires when the value entered is not a valid coupon code. There are 3000 valid coupon codes.
How can this be accomplished?
A. 1. Create an event called "Coupon Code Entry" that fires when the coupon code hit attribute is
not empty.
2.Create a dimension text group list for Coupon Code Entry Value on the coupon code hit attribute.
3.Create a new event that fires when the Coupon Code Entry event does not fire on the relevant hit,
and apply the Coupon Code Entry Valuedimension.
B. 1. Create an event called "Coupon Code Entry" that fires when the coupon code hit attribute is
not empty
2.Create a dimension for Coupon Code Entry Value.
3.Create an event that fires when the Coupon Code Entry exists on the hit with a value of "invalid".
4.Add the Dimension Coupon Code Entry Value to the new event.
C. 1. Create an event called "Coupon Code Entry" that fires when the coupon code hit attribute is
not empty.
2.Create a dimension text group list for Coupon Code Entry Value.
3.Create a group with the valid entries listed named "valid'.
4.Create an event that fires when the Coupon Code Entry event fires, but the Coupon Code Entry
Value dimension value is not "valid'.
D. 1. Create an event called "Coupon Code Entry" that fires when the coupon code hit attribute is
not empty.
2.Create a dimension text group list for Coupon Code Entry Value.
3.Create a group with the valid entries listed named "valid'.
4.Apply that dimension to the Coupon Code event.
NO.7 An event modeler is tasked with creating a new hit attribute to capture the text displayed to
customers on the home page. The modeler is also asked to provide a report of the values generated.
The text value is displayed in a DIV tag on the home page called yCompanyDiv8?to provide a report
of the values generated. The text value is displayed in a DIV tag on the home page
called ?yCompanyDiv8? Which should the modeler use to configure the hit attribute?
A. Text Pattern
B. Step Pattern
C. Custom Tags
D. Start Tag/End Tag
Answer: D
IBM問題集 C2080-474 C2080-474 C2080-474過去問
NO.8 An event modeler is tasked with creating a report that shows the percent of sessions with
failed searches. The event modeler creates a new event to record failed searches. What should be
chosen to track this event?
A. Every Hit
B. First per Session
C. Every Occurrence
D. First Hit of Session
Answer: B
IBM認証試験 C2080-474認定試験 C2080-474 C2080-474認定試験 C2080-474認証試験
NO.9 An event modeler is tasked with creating an event that records the Referrer of each session to
identify where visitors to the site are coming from. When should this event be evaluated?
A. Every Step
B. End of Session
C. After Every Step
D. First Hit of Session
Answer: D
IBM認証試験 C2080-474 C2080-474 C2080-474練習問題 C2080-474
NO.10 An event modeler has created a new event that fires at the end of a session. Which would NOT
receive a value?
A. A hit attribute
B. A session attribute
C. A distance event
D. A sequence event
Answer: A
IBM C2080-474 C2080-474 C2080-474過去問 C2080-474
JPexamは最新のNS0-156問題集と高品質の70-461問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの100-101 VCEテストエンジンと000-318試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のC4120-783 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。
没有评论:
发表评论