JPexam のMicrosoftの70-582問題集はシラバスに従って、それに70-582認定試験の実際に従って、あなたがもっとも短い時間で最高かつ最新の情報をもらえるように、弊社はトレーニング資料を常にアップグレードしています。弊社の70-582のトレーニング資料を買ったら、一年間の無料更新サービスを差し上げます。もっと長い時間をもらって試験を準備したいのなら、あなたがいつでもサブスクリプションの期間を伸びることができます。
今は時間がそんなに重要な社会でもっとも少ないお時間を使って試験に合格するのは一番よいだと思います。JPexamが短期な訓練を提供し、一回に君の試験に合格させることができます。
まだMicrosoftの70-582認定試験を悩んでいますかこの情報の時代の中で専門なトレーニングを選択するのと思っていますか?良いターゲットのトレーニングを利用すれば有効で君のIT方面の大量の知識を補充 できます。Microsoftの70-582認定試験によい準備ができて、試験に穏やかな心情をもって扱うことができます。JPexamの専門家が研究された問題集を利用してください。
Microsoftの70-582試験に合格することは容易なことではなくて、良い訓練ツールは成功の保証でJPexamは君の試験の問題を準備してしまいました。君の初めての合格を目標にします。
試験番号:70-582問題集
試験科目:Windows Embedded Standard 7 for Developers
最近更新時間:2014-02-13
問題と解答:全74問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/70-582_exam.html
NO.1 You have a Windows Embedded Standard 7 image for a target device. The image includes Enhanced
Write Filter (EWF) along with the Hibernate Once Resume Many (HORM) package. You need to ensure
that you are able to modify the hibernate file.
What should you do first?
A. Configure the EWF mode to the EWF RAM mode.
B. Configure the EWF mode to the EWF RAM Reg mode.
C. Use EWFMgr.exe to disable EWF and restart the device.
D. Use EWFMgr.exe to deactivate HORM and restart the device.
Answer: D
Microsoft過去問 70-582認定資格 70-582 70-582
NO.2 You are developing a Windows Embedded Standard 7 image that will be deployed to 5,000 devices.
You have a third-party application. You need to ensure that the application is included in the image. What
should you do?
A. In Image Configuration Editor (ICE), add a synchronous command to install the application to the
oobeSystem pass.Deploy the image to a masterdevice.Capture the final image.
B. In Image Configuration Editor (ICE), add a synchronous command to install the application to the
auditUser pass.Deploy the image to a master device.Reseal and capture the final image.
C.Deploy the image to a master device.Start the master device.lnstall the application in the master
device.Capture the final image.
D. Deploy the image to a master device.Run the master device in Audit mode.lnstall the application in the
master device.Reseal and capture the final image.
Answer: D
Microsoft 70-582参考書 70-582 70-582過去問
NO.3 You are creating a Windows Embedded Standard 7 image for a target device. You use Image
Configuration Editor (ICE) to configure the
answer file for the image. You need to ensure that users will not be prompted for administrator credentials
by User Account Control (UAC)
on the device. What should you do?
A. Insert a synchronous command during the WindowsPE pass.
B. Configure the EnableLUA setting of EmbeddedEdition_x86 to False.
C. Configure the MachinePassword setting of EmbeddedEdition_x86 by using the password of the
administrator.
D. Configure the ldentification\Credentials settings of EmbeddedEdition_x86 by using the user name and
password of the administrator.
Answer: B
Microsoft 70-582 70-582 70-582 70-582認定試験 70-582
NO.4 You are creating a Windows Embedded Standard 7 image for a target device. You use Image
Configuration Editor
(ICE) to configure the answer file. You need to ensure that when the device is turned on, user interaction
is not required until the desktop
appears. Which setting of EmbeddedEdition_x86 should you configure?
A. AutoLogon
B. DefaultConsent
C. MachinePassword
D. Distribution Share\Credentials
Answer: A
Microsoft 70-582 70-582認定試験 70-582
NO.5 You are developing a Windows Embedded Standard 7 image. The target device has no display. You
deploy an application that displays custom dialog boxes. You need to configure the image to automatically
provide an answer to each custom dialog box. What should you do?
A. Add and configure the Dialog Box Filter package.
B. Configure the Windows Embedded Core component.
C. Add and configure the Message Box Default Reply component.
D. Add and configure the Shell Controls and Ul Support Functions package.
Answer: A
Microsoft 70-582問題集 70-582 70-582
NO.6 You are developing a Windows Embedded Standard 7 image for a headless device. The device is
connected to a corporate network. You need to access the command line of the device from a remote
computer. Which technology should you use?
A. FTP Server
B. Telnet Server
C. Remote Access Service (RAS)
D. Internet Information Server (IIS)
Answer: B
Microsoft 70-582練習問題 70-582 70-582 70-582問題集
NO.7 You are developing a Windows Embedded Standard 7 answer file for an image in Image Configuration
Editor
(ICE). Your image includes a third-party application. You need to add the application shortcut to the menu
list of most frequently used
programs. To which setting in ICE should you add the link information for Windows Embedded Core?
A. Shell-Setup\TaskBarLinks
B. Shell-Setup\StartPanelLinks
C. Shell-Setup\ClientApplications
D. Shell-Setup\OEMWelcomeCenterLinks
Answer: B
Microsoft練習問題 70-582 70-582参考書
NO.8 You are developing a Windows Embedded Standard 7 image for a customer. Only applications signed
by the customer can be installed and executed on the device. You need to prevent the installation and
execution of unauthorized applications on the device.
What should you do?
A. Use BitLocker.
B. Use AppLocker.
C. Use Windows Defender.
D. Use Windows Security Essential.
Answer: B
Microsoft 70-582 70-582
NO.9 You are developing a Windows Embedded Standard 7 image by using Image Configuration Editor (ICE).
You have an installation file for an application. You need to ensure that the application is deployed
automatically when the image is deployed. What should you do?
A. Create a configuration set based on the answer file.
B. Add the installation file shortcut to the Autostart folder.
C. Add a value for the installation file to the HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Run
registry key.
D. Insert a synchronous command to the answer file to run the installation file.
Answer:D
Microsoft 70-582 70-582認定証 70-582 70-582認定証
NO.10 You are developing a Windows Embedded Standard 7 device. You have a custom application that
saves data to a specific folder named Folderl. You need to ensure that only Folderl can be modified. What
should you do?
A. Configure BitLocker.
B. Configure File-Based Write Filter (FBWF) along with Folderl as an exception.
C. Configure Enhanced Write Filter (EWF) and manually commit the changes for Folderl.
D. Configure Enhanced Write Filter (EWF) along with the Hibernate Once Resume Many (HORM)
package.
Answer: B
Microsoft 70-582 70-582 70-582認定試験 70-582 70-582
JPexamは最新の70-410問題集と高品質の640-916問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの000-820 VCEテストエンジンとP2090-010試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のVCAC510 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。
没有评论:
发表评论