JPexamは専門的な、受験生の皆さんを対象とした最も先進的なSAPのC_TADM51_70試験の認証資料を提供しているサイトです。JPexamを利用したら、SAPのC_TADM51_70試験に合格するのを心配することはないです。
JPexamのSAPのC_TADM51_70試験トレーニング資料はあなたがリスクフリー購入することを保証します。購入する前に、あなたはJPexamが提供した無料な一部の問題と解答をダウンロードして使ってみることができます。JPexamの問題集の高品質とウェブのインタ—フェ—スが優しいことを見せます。それに、我々は一年間の無料更新サービスを提供します。失敗しましたら、当社は全額で返金して、あなたの利益を保障します。JPexamが提供した資料は実用性が高くて、絶対あなたに向いています。
SAPのC_TADM51_70認定試験に関連する知識を学んで自分のスキルを向上させ、C_TADM51_70認証資格を通して他人の認可を得たいですか。SAPの認定試験はあなたが自分自身のレベルを高めることができます。C_TADM51_70認定試験の資格を取ったら、あなたがより良く仕事をすることができます。この試験が非常に困難ですが、実は試験の準備時に一生懸命である必要はありません。JPexamのC_TADM51_70問題集を利用してから、一回で試験に合格することができるだけでなく、試験に必要な技能を身につけることもできます。
JPexamがもっと早くSAPのC_TADM51_70認証試験に合格させるサイトで、SAPのC_TADM51_70認証試験についての問題集が市場にどんどん湧いてきます。JPexamを選択したら、成功をとりましょう。
試験番号:C_TADM51_70問題集
試験科目:SAP Certified Technology Associate - System Administration (Oracle DB) with SAP NetWeaver 7.0 (C_TADM51_70)
最近更新時間:2014-02-02
問題と解答:全80問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
JPexamの専門家チームは彼らの経験と知識を利用して長年の研究をわたって多くの人は待ちに待ったSAPのC_TADM51_70認証試験について教育資料が完成してから、大変にお客様に歓迎されます。JPexamの模擬試験は真実の試験問題はとても似ている専門家チームの勤労の結果としてとても値打ちがあります。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/C_TADM51_70_exam.html
NO.1 Which of the following statements is correct regarding transport domains and transport groups in
ABAP-based SAP Systems? (Choose two.)
A. All SAP Systems within one transport group have a common transport directory.
B. A transport domain consists of the client-independent table TDOM (the transport domain table), into
which all transports (exports or imports) in the SAP System are logged.
C. All SAP Systems in a transport domain must belong to the same transport group.
D. A transport domain can only be set up if more than one application server is installed.
E. All SAP Systems within one transport domain have RFC destinations (names beginning with "TMS...")
pointing to the same transport domain controller system.
Answer: A,E
SAP C_TADM51_70 C_TADM51_70練習問題
NO.2 Which tools in the SAP NetWeaver AS 7.00 ABAP and Java Stack are responsible for the registration
process in the System Landscape Directory (SLD)? (Choose two.)
A. The whole mechanism to register an ABAP based SAP system is event triggered. Once a change in
the configuration happens, a background job informs the SLD.
B. The transaction RZ21 allows the configuration of the SLD connection.
C. SAP systems based on AS Java can register to the SLD using the SLD Data Supplier Service in Visual
Administrator.
D. The main ABAP transaction to inform the SLD is RZ70. The SAP gateway is involved.
E. SAP systems based on AS Java cannot register to the SLD.
Answer: C,D
SAP参考書 C_TADM51_70 C_TADM51_70
NO.3 Which data sources are supported by the User Management Engine (UME) of AS Java? (Choose
three.)
A. A UDDI provider
B. The database of the AS Java
C. A client of an AS ABAP based SAP system
D. A directory server (LDAP)
E. A file (also called secure store)
Answer: B,C,D
SAP C_TADM51_70認定試験 C_TADM51_70 C_TADM51_70
NO.4 The software component SAP ECC 6.0 runs on which of the following?
A. SAP NetWeaver Application Server 7.00
B. SAP Basis 4.6D
C. SAP Web Application Server 6.40
D. SAP NetWeaver Application Server 7.10
Answer: A
SAP C_TADM51_70 C_TADM51_70問題集 C_TADM51_70
NO.5 Regarding the object, TemSe, of the SAP spool system, which of the following statements are correct.?
(Choose two.)
A. TemSe stores, for example, spool data.
B. TemSe always stores the spool requests in the database.
C. The instance parameter "rspo/store_location" determines where TemSe data is stored.
D. TemSe is always an operating system file.
Answer: A,C
SAP認定証 C_TADM51_70参考書 C_TADM51_70認定資格 C_TADM51_70問題集 C_TADM51_70問題集
NO.6 Which of the following are repository objects in an AS ABAP-based SAP system? (Choose two.)
A. Screens (Dynpros)
B. Buffer areas
C. Programs
D. Client-independent customizing settings
Answer: A,C
SAP認定証 C_TADM51_70 C_TADM51_70認定資格 C_TADM51_70
NO.7 Oracle database offers different types of indexes. Which are valid index types? (Choose two.)
A. Bitmap index
B. Unique master index
C. Dictionary index
D. Balanced tree (B*tree) index
Answer: A,D
SAP参考書 C_TADM51_70参考書 C_TADM51_70練習問題 C_TADM51_70認証試験
NO.8 You are using the profile maintenance (transaction code RZ10) to configure profiles and profile
parameters of an AS ABAP+Java based SAP system. Which profiles of the system you can maintain in
RZ10?
A. You can maintain the default profile as well as the start and instance profiles of the ABAP+Java
application servers. However, you cannot maintain the start and instance profiles of the Java central
services instance.
B. Only the default profile and the start profiles can be maintained, because the instance profiles contain
AS Java relevant parameters which cannot be maintained by the ABAP programs used in transaction
RZ10.
C. All profiles (start profiles, instance profiles, default profile) of the system can be maintained.
Answer: A
SAP認定試験 C_TADM51_70練習問題 C_TADM51_70
NO.9 In SAP NetWeaver 7.0, several components need the ABAP and the JAVA stack. The customer has
decided to install both stacks in one database. A default schema user is created for each stack. In which
Oracle database table are these users physically stored and how are they named? The SAP is LNX and
the instance number is 03. (Choose two.)
A. TablE.dba_users; JAVA schema owner: SAP<SCHEMA-ID>DB
B. TablE.dba_user; Java user: ORALNXDB
C. TablE.users; ABAP and JAVA Schema owner: SAPLNX
D. TablE.dba_users; ABAP schema owner: SAP<SCHEMA-ID>
E. TablE.dba_user; ABAP schema owner: ORALNX
Answer: A,D
SAP参考書 C_TADM51_70 C_TADM51_70 C_TADM51_70
NO.10 The Integrated Log Viewer is presented as a service of SAP NetWeaver AS Java. It provides runtime
control for working with log messages.
Which of the following statements about the Integrated Log Viewer is true?
A. The Integrated Log Viewer can merge logs within an SAP NetWeaver AS Java instance.
B. The Integrated Log Viewer provides options for log and trace configuration. You can add new locations
and categories and change the configuration of the existing ones.
C. Log Viewer is the right tool for setting and modifying Severity levels.
Answer: A
SAP C_TADM51_70問題集 C_TADM51_70 C_TADM51_70過去問
JPexamは最新の000-156問題集と高品質のHH0-240問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのVCAD510 VCEテストエンジンと70-246試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のVCAW510 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。
没有评论:
发表评论