2013年8月1日星期四

The Best Oracle 1Z0-530 Exam Training materials

IT-Tests.com have a professional IT team to do research for practice questions and answers of the Oracle 1Z0-530 exam certification exam. They provide a very effective training tools and online services for your. If you want to buy IT-Tests.com products, IT-Tests.com will provide you with the latest, the best quality and very detailed training materials as well as a very accurate exam practice questions and answers to be fully prepared for you to participate in the Oracle certification 1Z0-530 exam. Safely use the questions provided by IT-Tests's products. Selecting the IT-Tests.com is equal to be 100% passing the exam.


IT-Tests.com Oracle 1Z0-530 exam training materials praised by the majority of candidates is not a recent thing. This shows IT-Tests.com Oracle 1Z0-530 exam training materials can indeed help the candidates to pass the exam. Compared to other questions providers, IT-Tests.com Oracle 1Z0-530 exam training materials have been far ahead. uestions broad consumer recognition and reputation, it has gained a public praise. If you want to participate in the Oracle 1Z0-530 exam, quickly into IT-Tests.com website, I believe you will get what you want. If you miss you will regret, if you want to become a professional IT expert, then quickly add it to cart.


The curtain of life stage may be opened at any time, the key is that you are willing to show, or choose to avoid. Most of People who can seize the opportunityin front of them are successful. So you have to seize this opportunity of IT-Tests.com. Only with it can you show your skills. IT-Tests.com Oracle 1Z0-530 exam training materials is the most effective way to pass the certification exam. With this certification, you will achieve your dreams, and become successful.


Exam Code: 1Z0-530

Exam Name: Oracle (Oracle Enterprise Manager 11g Essentials)

As a member of the people working in the IT industry, do you have a headache for passing some IT certification exams? Generally, IT certification exams are used to test the examinee's related IT professional knowledge and experience and it is not easy pass these exams. For the examinees who are the first time to participate IT certification exam, choosing a good pertinent training program is very necessary. IT-Tests.com can offer a specific training program for many examinees participating in IT certification exams. Our training program includes simulation test before the formal examination, specific training course and the current exam which has 95% similarity with the real exam. Please add IT-Tests.com to you shopping car quickly.


1Z0-530 (Oracle Enterprise Manager 11g Essentials) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/1Z0-530.html


NO.1 Which Pack includes JVM Diagnostics (formerly AD4J)?
A. Diagnostics Pack for Oracle Middleware
B. Database Diagnostics Pack
C. Configuration Management Pack
D. Provisioning and Patch Automation Pack
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-530 answers real questions   1Z0-530 practice test

NO.2 You are trying to diagnose performance issues in a slow database. Where can you collect system
statistics?
A. Memory Access Module
B. V$_SYSMEM
C. The oemdb.log consolidated log file
D. Data Masking
Answer: A

Oracle dumps   1Z0-530   1Z0-530 study guide   1Z0-530 study guide

NO.3 What is needed to establish monitoring of SSL-encrypted HTTP traffic?
A. Monitoring of SSL traffic is not supported by RUEI.
B. Installation of an SSL decryption card is required in the RUEI server.
C. A copy of the SSL key and certificate need to be uploaded to RUEI.
D. RUEI should negotiate a private SSL key/certificate pair with each Web server.
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-530   1Z0-530   1Z0-530 answers real questions   1Z0-530

NO.4 The Connector Framework resides on________.
A. Oracle Management Service (OMS)
B. Oracle Fusion Middleware
C. Grid Control console
D. Memory Access Module
Answer: A

Oracle original questions   1Z0-530 original questions   1Z0-530 dumps   1Z0-530 test answers   1Z0-530 original questions

NO.5 That EM feature can Bruce use to monitor non-Oracle components from the Grid Control console?
A. Management Plug-ins
B. Connector Framework
C. User Exits
D. This feature is not supported in Enterprise Manager.
Answer: A

Oracle demo   1Z0-530   1Z0-530 certification

NO.6 Enterprise Manager beacons are a feature of which 11g management pack.?
A. Provisioning and Patch Automation
B. Database Diagnostics
C. Configuration Management
D. Real User Experience Insight
Answer: C

Oracle questions   1Z0-530   1Z0-530   1Z0-530 dumps   1Z0-530 practice test

NO.7 In whichtwo locations can you find the installation and configuration logs for a management agent?
A. $AGE.T_HOME/sysman/config
B. $AGEMT_HOME/flysman/log
C. $ACEMT_HOME/cfgtoollogs
D. $IMVEHTORY_LOC/logs
Answer: A,C

Oracle certification training   1Z0-530 questions   1Z0-530   1Z0-530

NO.8 You want to save and reuse Information Publisher jobs in the future. You should use______.
A. Job Library
B. Job Activity
C. Multitask Job
D. Groups
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-530 study guide   1Z0-530   1Z0-530

NO.9 How does Oracle Business Transaction Management map dependencies between services?
A. Statically, but looking in design-time repositories
B. Via integration with modeling tools
C. By evaluating live application invocations
D. By inspecting the source code
Answer: B

Oracle braindump   1Z0-530 exam dumps   1Z0-530

NO.10 Which could be used to identify the top pages in a Web application?
A. Service Level Management Pack
B. Real User Experience Insight
C. Configuration Management Pack
D. WebLogic Management Pack
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-530 exam dumps   1Z0-530 questions   1Z0-530 exam   1Z0-530

When we started offering Oracle 1Z0-530 exam questions and answers and exam simulator, we did not think that we will get such a big reputation. What we are doing now is incredible form of a guarantee. IT-Tests.com guarantee passing rate of 100%, you use your Oracle 1Z0-530 exam to try our Oracle 1Z0-530 training products, this is correct, we can guarantee your success.


没有评论:

发表评论