JPexamを選択したら、成功が遠くではありません。JPexamが提供するISEBのITILF2011認証試験問題集が君の試験に合格させます。テストの時に有効なツルが必要でございます。
JPexamの専門家チームが彼ら自分の知識と経験を使って多くの人の夢が実現させるIT関連の認証試験の問題集を研究し続けています。JPexamが提供したISEBのITILF2011試験問題と解答が真実の試験の練習問題と解答は最高の相似性があります。JPexamがあなたの夢が実現させるサイトでございます。
進歩を勇敢に追及する人生こそ素晴らしい人生です。未来のある日、椅子で休むとき、自分の人生を思い出したときに笑顔が出たら成功な人生になります。あなたは成功な人生がほしいですか。そうしたいのなら、速くJPexamのISEBのITILF2011試験トレーニング資料を利用してください。これはIT認証試験を受ける皆さんのために特別に研究されたもので、100パーセントの合格率を保証できますから、躊躇わずに購入しましょう。
ISEBのITILF2011認定試験は競争が激しい今のIT業界中でいよいよ人気があって、受験者が増え一方で難度が低くなくて結局専門知識と情報技術能力の要求が高い試験なので、普通の人がISEB認証試験に合格するのが必要な時間とエネルギーをかからなければなりません。
試験番号:ITILF2011問題集
試験科目:The ITIL Foundation - 2011
最近更新時間:2014-02-05
問題と解答:全198問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
われわれは今の競争の激しいIT社会ではくつかIT関連認定証明書が必要だとよくわかります。IT専門知識をテストしているISEBのITILF2011認定試験は1つのとても重要な認証試験でございます。しかしこの試験は難しさがあって、合格率がずっと低いです。でもJPexamの最新問題集がこの問題を解決できますよ。ITILF2011認定試験の真実問題と模擬練習問題があって、十分に試験に合格させることができます。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/ITILF2011_exam.html
NO.1 At which stage of the service lifecycle should the processes necessary to operate a new service
be defined?
A. Service design: Design the processes
B. Service strategy: Develop the offerings
C. Service transition: Plan and prepare for deployment
D. Service operation: IT operations management
Answer: A
ISEB過去問 ITILF2011過去問 ITILF2011
NO.2 Which of the following is an objective of business relationship management?
A. To identify patterns of business activity
B. To ensure high levels of customer satisfaction
C. To secure funding to manage the provision of services
D. To ensure strategic plans for IT services exist
Answer: B
ISEB認定試験 ITILF2011認定試験 ITILF2011 ITILF2011過去問 ITILF2011
NO.3 Which role is responsible for carrying out the activities of a process?
A. Process owner
B. Change manager
C. Service manager
D. Process practitioner
Answer: D
ISEB ITILF2011 ITILF2011 ITILF2011 ITILF2011練習問題
NO.4 Which of the following options is a hierarchy that is used in knowledge management?
A. Wisdom - Information - Data - Knowledge
B. Data - Information - Knowledge - Wisdom
C. Knowledge - Wisdom - Information - Data
D. Information - Data - Knowledge - Wisdom
Answer: B
ISEB ITILF2011問題集 ITILF2011練習問題 ITILF2011過去問
NO.5 Which of the following would be used to communicate a high level description of a major
change that involved significant cost and risk to the organization?
A. Change proposal
B. Change policy
C. Service request
D. Risk register
Answer: A
ISEB ITILF2011練習問題 ITILF2011
NO.6 The design of IT services requires the effective and efficient use of "the four Ps". What are
these four Ps?
A. People, process, partners, performance
B. Performance, process, products, plans
C. People, process, products, partners
D. People, products, plans, partners
Answer: C
ISEB認定証 ITILF2011参考書 ITILF2011参考書 ITILF2011 ITILF2011認定資格
NO.7 Which two processes will contribute MOST to enabling effective problem detection?
A. Incident and financial management
B. Change and release and deployment management
C. Incident and event management
D. Knowledge and service level management
Answer: C
ISEB認定資格 ITILF2011 ITILF2011 ITILF2011 ITILF2011
NO.8 Which of the following BEST describes service strategies value to the business?
A. Allows higher volumes of successful change
B. Reduction in unplanned costs through optimized handling of service outages
C. Reduction in the duration and frequency of service outages
D. Enabling the service provider to have a clear understanding of what levels of service will make
their customers successful
Answer: D
ISEB認証試験 ITILF2011 ITILF2011練習問題 ITILF2011 ITILF2011認定資格
NO.9 Why are public frameworks, such as 1TIL, attractive when compared to proprietary knowledge?
A. Proprietary knowledge may be difficult to adopt, replicate or transfer since it is often
undocumented
B. Public frameworks are always cheaper to adopt
C. Public frameworks are prescriptive and tell you exactly what to do
D. Proprietary knowledge has been tested in a wide range of environments
Answer: A
ISEB認定証 ITILF2011問題集 ITILF2011
NO.10 Which process or function is responsible for monitoring activities and events in the IT
infrastructure?
A. Service level management
B. IT operations management
C. Capacity management
D. Incident management
Answer: B
ISEB認証試験 ITILF2011 ITILF2011 ITILF2011
JPexamは最新の000-455問題集と高品質のC_TSCM52_64問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの000-N55 VCEテストエンジンとBAS-004試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の200-120 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。
没有评论:
发表评论