2014年2月3日星期一

MYSQL 010-002認定試験の過去問を探しているならコレを使おう

JPexamの問題集はIT専門家がMYSQLの010-002認証試験について自分の知識と経験を利用して研究したものでございます。JPexamの問題集は真実試験の問題にとても似ていて、弊社のチームは自分の商品が自信を持っています。JPexamが提供した商品をご利用してください。もし失敗したら、全額で返金を保証いたします。

MYSQLの010-002は専門知識と情報技術の検査として認証試験で、JPexamはあなたに一日早くMYSQLの認証試験に合格させて、多くの人が大量の時間とエネルギーを費やしても無駄になりました。JPexamにその問題が心配でなく、わずか20時間と少ないお金をを使って楽に試験に合格することができます。JPexamは君に対して特別の訓練を提供しています。

MYSQLの010-002の認定試験証明書を取りたいなら、JPexamが貴方達を提供した資料をかったら、お得です。ass4Testはもっぱら認定試験に参加するIT業界の専門の人士になりたい方のために模擬試験の練習問題と解答を提供した評判の高いサイトでございます。

試験番号:010-002問題集
試験科目:Certified MySQL Associate (English)
最近更新時間:2014-02-02
問題と解答:全50問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

JPexamの010-002問題集を入手してから、非常に短い時間で試験に準備しても、あなたは順調に試験に合格することができます。JPexamの問題集には、実際の試験に出る可能性がある問題が全部含まれていますから、問題集における問題を覚える限り、簡単に試験に合格することができます。これは試験に合格する最速のショートカットです。仕事に忙しいから試験の準備をする時間はあまりないとしたら、絶対JPexamの010-002問題集を見逃すことはできないです。これはあなたが010-002試験に合格できる最善で、しかも唯一の方法ですから。

試験の準備をするためにJPexamのMYSQLの010-002試験トレーニング資料を買うのは冒険的行為と思ったとしたら、あなたの人生の全てが冒険なことになります。一番遠いところへ行った人はリスクを背負うことを恐れない人です。また、JPexamのMYSQLの010-002試験トレーニング資料が信頼できるのは多くの受験生に証明されたものです。JPexamのMYSQLの010-002試験トレーニング資料を利用したらきっと成功できますから、JPexamを選ばない理由はないです。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/010-002_exam.html

NO.1 Which of the following statements best describes the purpose of the SQL WHERE clause?
In SQL statements, the WHERE clause specifies ...
Select the best response.
A. the tables from which data is to be retrieved.
B. a condition to filter for only specific rows.
C. a condition to filter for only specific groups defined by a GROUP BY clause.
D. a number to limit the number of rows that is operated upon by the statement.
Answer: B

MYSQL   010-002認証試験   010-002   010-002認定証

NO.2 In the context of database transactions, the atomicity property guarantees that...
Select the best response.
A. during a transaction, rows are processed one at a time.
B. all statements that are executed inside a transaction are immediately committed.
C. all statements that are executed inside a transaction are committed or rolled back as one unit.
D. other transactions cannot see the changes made in other ongoing uncommitted transactions.
Answer: C

MYSQL   010-002   010-002   010-002認定資格

NO.3 Which statement can be used to list all columns in the City table?
Select the best response.
A. DISPLAY COLUMNS FROM City
B. SHOW COLUMNS FROM City
C. SHOW COLUMNS LIKE 'City'
D. SHOW City COLUMNS
Answer: B

MYSQL   010-002   010-002認定資格   010-002   010-002過去問

NO.4 A table is successfully created by executing the following statement:
CREATE TABLE numbers (
double_number double,
decimal_number decimal(2,1)
)
One row is successfully inserted into the numbers table. At this point, the table contains the following
data:
+---------------+----------------+
| double_number | decimal_number |
+---------------+----------------+
| 1.5 | 2.5 |
+---------------+----------------+
The row is updated by executing the following statement:
UPDATE numbers
SET double_number = double_number + 0.25,
decimal_number = decimal_number + 0.01
Which values are now stored in the double_number and decimal_number columns of the updated row?
Select the best response.
A. 1.8 and 2.5
B. 1.75 and 2.5
C. 1.8 and 2.51
D. 1.75 and 2.51
Answer: B

MYSQL   010-002認定資格   010-002練習問題   010-002過去問   010-002問題集

NO.5 Which of the following statements can be used to list all databases that are accessible to the current
user?
Select the best response.
A. LIST DATABASES
B. SHOW DATABASES
C. DISPLAY DATABASES
D. VIEW DATABASES
Answer: B

MYSQL   010-002参考書   010-002認定試験   010-002   010-002参考書

NO.6 The default database contains a table called City. Which of the following statements may be executed
to obtain a statement that could be used to (re-)create the City table?
Select the best response.
A. DESCRIBE City
B. DESCRIBE TABLE City
C. SHOW TABLE City
D. SHOW CREATE TABLE City
Answer: D

MYSQL参考書   010-002認証試験   010-002参考書   010-002認定試験

NO.7 The table Country contains the following rows:
+--------------------------+------------+
| Name | Population |
+--------------------------+------------+
| Nauru | 12000 |
| Turks and Caicos Islands | 17000 |
| Tuvalu | 12000 |
| Wallis and Futuna | 15000 |
+--------------------------+------------+
Which of the following statements will return all rows in the table, sorted by the value in the Population
column?
Select the best response.
A. SELECT Name, Population ASC
FROM Country
B. SELECT Name, ORDER BY Population
FROM Country
C. SELECT Name, Population
FROM Country
GROUP BY Population ASC
D. SELECT Name, Population
FROM Country
ORDER BY Population
Answer: D

MYSQL   010-002   010-002   010-002   010-002認定証   010-002過去問

NO.8 Which part of a SELECT statement specifies the tables from which data is to be retrieved?
Select the best response.
A. The SELECT list.
B. The FROM clause.
C. The WHERE clause.
D. The LIMIT clause.
Answer: B

MYSQL   010-002認定資格   010-002   010-002

NO.9 A MySQL table has ...
Select the best response.
A. zero or more columns, and zero or more rows.
B. zero or more columns, and one or more rows.
C. one or more columns, and zero or more rows.
D. one or more columns, and one or more rows.
Answer: C

MYSQL   010-002参考書   010-002

NO.10 Which of the following statements will discard the existing database called world?
Select the best response.
A. DELETE DATABASE world
B. DROP DATABASE world
C. REMOVE DATABASE world
D. TRUNCATE DATABASE world
Answer: B

MYSQL   010-002   010-002

JPexamは最新の70-414問題集と高品質の156-315.13問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのHP2-Z27 VCEテストエンジンと1z0-465試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の3107 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/010-002_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论