2014年2月3日星期一

この問題集でSAPのC_BOE_30認定試験に合格しないことは不可能

JPexam SAPのC_BOE_30試験資料は特別にデザインされたもので、IT領域のエリートが組み立てられた強い団体が受験生の皆様に向いて研究した資料です。認証試験に合格したら、あなたはIT領域で国際的な価値を表すことができます。JPexamには多くのダンプおよびトレーニング資料のサプライヤーがありますから、あなたが試験に受かることを保証します。JPexamは事実を通じて話しますから、奇跡が現れるときに我々が言ったすべての言葉を証明できます。

JPexamはSAPのC_BOE_30認定試験について開発された問題集がとても歓迎されるのはここで知識を得るだけでなく多くの先輩の経験も得ます。試験に良いの準備と自信がとても必要だと思います。使用して私たちJPexamが提供した対応性練習問題が君にとってはなかなかよいサイトだと思います。

試験番号:C_BOE_30問題集
試験科目:SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP BusinessObjects Enterprise XI 3.x
最近更新時間:2014-02-02
問題と解答:全239問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

ただ一つの試験の準備をするだけで時間をたくさん無駄にすることをやめてください。はやくJPexamのC_BOE_30問題集を入手しましょう。この問題集を持っていたら、どうやって効率的に試験の準備をすべきなのかをよく知るようになります。このC_BOE_30問題集はあなたを楽に試験に合格させる素晴らしいツールですから、この成功できチャンスを見逃せば絶対後悔になりますから、尻込みしないで急いで行動しましょう。

SAP C_BOE_30認証試験を通ってからかなり人生の新しいマイレージカードがあるようで、仕事に大きく向上してIT業種のすべての方は持ちたいでしょう。多くの人はこんなに良いの認証試験を通ることが難しくて合格率はかなり低いと思っています。ちっとも努力しないと合格することが本当に難しいです。SAP C_BOE_30試験を通るのはかなり優れた専門知識が必要です。JPexamがSAP C_BOE_30認証試験を助けて通るのウエブサイトでございます。JPexamはSAP C_BOE_30認証試験に向かって問題集を開発しておって、君のいい成績をとることを頑張ります。一目でわかる最新の出題傾向でわかりやすい解説、充実の補充問題などで買うことは一番お得ですよ。

SAPのC_BOE_30認定試験に受かるのはあなたの技能を検証することだけでなく、あなたの専門知識を証明できて、上司は無駄にあなたを雇うことはしないことの証明書です。当面、IT業界でSAPのC_BOE_30認定試験の信頼できるソースが必要です。JPexamはとても良い選択で、C_BOE_30の試験を最も短い時間に縮められますから、あなたの費用とエネルギーを節約することができます。それに、あなたに美しい未来を作ることに助けを差し上げられます。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/C_BOE_30_exam.html

NO.1 You design a Crystal Report on your own computer. The report connects to an Oracle database using
ODBC. You wish to publish the report to your BusinessObjects Enterprise environment to enable users to
view it on demand. Which are requirements for viewing the report on demand? (Choose two.)
A. The Crystal Reports Page Server must have a system DSN matching the DSM created on the report
designer s machine.
B. The Crystal Reports Job Server must have a system DSN matching the DSM created on the report
designer s machine.
C. The Crystal Reports Page Server must have a user DSN matching the DSM created on the report
designer s machine.
D. The Crystal Job Page Server must have a user DSN matching the DSM created on the report
designer s machine.
Answer: A,B

SAP練習問題   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30練習問題

NO.2 Which three .NET InfoView login page properties can you configure? (Choose three.)
A. Central Management Server (CMS) name that shows on the login page
B. Default user name that appears on the login page
C. Application name that appears in the title bar of the web browser
D. Authentication type that displays on the login page
Answer: A,C,D

SAP   C_BOE_30認定試験   C_BOE_30練習問題   C_BOE_30

NO.3 A user schedules a Crystal Report. What step does the Crystal Reports Job Server take when the
Schedule time is reached?
A. Starts a JobServer thread to run the report
B. Spawns a JobServerChild process to run the report
C. Contacts the Crystal Reports Page Server for the location of the report
D. Runs the report immediately by opening the report from the Input File Repository Server (FRS)
Answer: B

SAP   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30

NO.4 When you install BusinessObjects Enterprise, what is the minimum disk space required for the drive
holding the TEMP directory?
A. 100 MB
B. 500 MB
C. 700 MB
D. 1000 MB
Answer: C

SAP   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30練習問題   C_BOE_30過去問

NO.5 When you install BusinessObjects Enterprise, a number of options are available from the initial Install
type screen. Select three of the options that appear on this screen. (Choose three.)
A. Expand
B. New
C. Custom
D. Silent Installation
Answer: A,B,C

SAP   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30認定資格

NO.6 Which two statements describe situations that will benefit from using server groups?
(Choose two.)
A. You intend to cluster the Central Management Server (CMS).
B. Datasources are located in geographically dispersed locations.
C. Some processing servers are configured for specific databases.
D. You are using a web farm.
Answer: B,C

SAP参考書   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30認定資格

NO.7 Which characteristic of the Web Intelligence Job Server enables it to provide stability and efficiency for
running large or complex reports?
A. Runs jobs as individual processes
B. Runs jobs using a sync-safe threads
C. Uses them ark-and-sweep garbage collection algorithm
D. Uses hash tables and smart pointers
Answer: A

SAP参考書   C_BOE_30問題集   C_BOE_30認定証   C_BOE_30認定試験

NO.8 Where does the list of Values (LOV) Job Server store reports when it processes scheduled List of
Value objects?
A. Input File Repository Server
B. Output File Repository Server
C. Repository Manager
D. Central Management Server (CMS) System Database
Answer: B

SAP   C_BOE_30認定証   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30認定証

NO.9 When does Crystal Reports communicate with the BusinessObjects Enterprise infrastructure?
A. When opening a report from the Enterprise folders
B. When opening a successful report instance sent as an email attachment by the Crystal Reports Job
Server
C. When importing a Crystal Reports from the Input File Repository Server (FRS)
D. When scheduling a Crystal Reports from the Central Management Console (CMC)
Answer: A

SAP   C_BOE_30練習問題   C_BOE_30

NO.10 Which Crystal Reports Page Server setting should you use to prevent users from running on-demand
reports containing queries that return excessively large record sets?
A. SQuestionL_MAX_ROWS
B. Limit SQuestionL Cursor Fetch Size
C. Preview Sample Data
D. Database Records to Read When Previewing or Refreshing a Report
Answer: D

SAP過去問   C_BOE_30参考書   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30問題集

NO.11 In which two locations can you create List of Values (LOV) objects? (Choose two.)
A. Business View Manager
B. Crystal Reports
C. Central Management Console
D. List of Values Job Server
Answer: A,B

SAP   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30

NO.12 When a scheduled Crystal Report runs successfully, which server notifies the Central Management
Server (CMS) of the instance status?
A. Crystal Reports Page Server
B. Output File Repository Server
C. Crystal Reports Job Server
D. Web Application Server
Answer: C

SAP認定資格   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30認定資格   C_BOE_30認定試験

NO.13 Which four servers are involved in processing a scheduled Program object? (Choose four.)
A. Input File Repository Server
B. Output File Repository Server
C. Program Job Server
D. Destination Job Server
E. Central Management Server
Answer: A,B,C,E

SAP   C_BOE_30認定資格   C_BOE_30参考書   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30

NO.14 What is the recommended value for the Maximum Simultaneous Report parameter of the
Desktop Intelligence Report Server?
A. Two greater than the Number of Preloaded Report Jobs value
B. Two less than the Number of Preloaded Report Jobs value
C. The same value set for Number of Preloaded Report Jobs
D. No more than fifty per processor
Answer: A

SAP練習問題   C_BOE_30認定資格   C_BOE_30認定試験   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30認証試験

NO.15 Which three statements describe the role of the Web Intelligence Report Server?
(Choose three.)
A. Fulfills on demand Web Intelligence report requests
B. Updates the Central Management Server (CMS) with instance status
C. Processes scheduled Web Intelligence report requests
D. Creates report instances for Web Intelligence report reports
Answer: A,C,D

SAP   C_BOE_30認証試験   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30認定資格   C_BOE_30過去問

NO.16 Your currently run you BusinessObjects Enterprise system on multiple servers. You want to add another
Crystal Reports Job Server service to the machine running the Crystal Reports Job Server service. Using
the Add Server Wizard in the Central Configuration Manager, which three tasks must you perform.?
(Choose three.)
A. Synchronize the server
B. Start the server
C. Create the server
D. Enable the server
Answer: B,C,D

SAP   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30問題集   C_BOE_30問題集

NO.17 Where do you configure the BusinessObjects Enterprise Web Component Adapter (WCA)?
(Choose two.)
A. wcaconfig.ini file in the InfoView directory
B. web.config file in the WebContent directory
C. Central Configuration Manager
D. Central Management Console
Answer: A,B

SAP   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30認証試験   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30認定証

NO.18 What is a requirement for a client running the Central Management Console?
A. The Publishing Wizard must be installed
B. All BusinessObjects Enterprise servers must be installed
C. Network connectivity to the Central Management Server (CMS)
D. Network connectivity to the Production Database
Answer: C

SAP認証試験   C_BOE_30認定資格   C_BOE_30認定証   C_BOE_30問題集   C_BOE_30認定試験

NO.19 Where does the Web Intelligence Report Server send a Web Intelligence Report after it generates the
report to make it available to users on demand?
A. Web Intelligence Job Server
B. Output File Repository Server (FRS)
C. Web Application Server (WAS)
D. Report Application Server (RAS)
Answer: C

SAP問題集   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30参考書   C_BOE_30過去問   C_BOE_30

NO.20 Which four servers are involved in processing a scheduled List of Values (LOV) object?
(Choose four.)
A. Input File Repository Server
B. Crystal Reports Job Server
C. Output File Repository Server
D. List of values Job Server
E. Central Management Server
Answer: A,C,D,E

SAP   C_BOE_30認証試験   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30練習問題   C_BOE_30

JPexamは最新のC-TSCM62-64問題集と高品質の70-331問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのJN0-314 VCEテストエンジンと70-247試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のC_TERP10_65 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/C_BOE_30_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论